Přihlášky závodu: Veřejný závod (Jarní pohár)

Datum:
17.03.2017
Místo konání:
Michnovka
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Kategorie:
D18     D21E     D21A     D35     D45     DH14     H18     H21E     H21A     H35     H45     H55     T    
5.66 km, 13 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0252 Martanová Elin Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2043603 130 Kč
PGP0154 Doubková Emma SK Praga C 7207774 130 Kč
PGP9954 Sieglová Eliška SK Praga A 7201197 130 Kč
SKM0251 Dittrichová Michaela KOB Směr Kroměříž A 253379 130 Kč
PGP0256 Bejvlová Karolína SK Praga A 2058463 130 Kč
LPU0151 Držková Berenika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7200905 130 Kč
LPU0050 Filipová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2091516 130 Kč
LPU0051 Vojtíšková Viktorie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7201814 130 Kč
LCE0351 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 9102885 130 Kč
LCE0254 Nevěřilová Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 7208226 130 Kč
LCE0260 Šmelíková Dorota OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 1399951 130 Kč
PHK9966 Cych Agnieszka OK 99 Hradec Králové A 889175 130 Kč
1CP0050 Deptulska Maria (POL) UKS Siódemka Rumia 9102639 130 Kč
ASU0099 Hrabošová Magdalena Magnus Orienteering A 2045171 260 Kč
7.55 km, 22 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP8758 Bochenková Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 434840 130 Kč
DKP8853 Karochová Simona Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9944499 130 Kč
SHK9051 Mechlová Lenka OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 7207704 130 Kč
SHK8152 Hepnerová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1398689 130 Kč
6.60 km, 17 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP8660 Ryantová Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7260030 130 Kč
LLI9651 Štičková Anna TJ Loko Liberec E 7200361 130 Kč
ZBM9651 Hiršová Gabriela SK Žabovřesky Brno R 7200367 130 Kč
PHK9696 Cych Weronika OK 99 Hradec Králové R 504041 130 Kč
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8629817 130 Kč
PGP9850 Janovská Kateřina SK Praga A 7208324 130 Kč
TZL9753 Kavánková Iva SKOB Zlín R 7204981 130 Kč
LPU9456 Lehárová Alžběta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2045225 130 Kč
LTU8950 Panchártková Tereza OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 515140 130 Kč
BOR9853 Staňová Karolína OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2111769 130 Kč
SSU8151 Klíchová Jana SK Severka Šumperk C 9480 130 Kč
PGP9756 Veljačiková Hana SK Praga A 7202891 260 Kč
5.82 km, 14 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK7373 Filipová Ivana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2096120 130 Kč
VAM7250 Vandasová Markéta OOB Vamberk C 2053570 130 Kč
KOR7950 Hladká Petra OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 7003046 130 Kč
LPU7670 Držková Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2073755 130 Kč
LPU7356 Mrskočová Dana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049512 130 Kč
3.83 km, 10 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SMB5951 Svobodová Hana SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav C 7705 130 Kč
SHK6651 Thýnová Ivana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017663 130 Kč
SJH6451 Tichá Jana SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 51925 130 Kč
LPU6553 Čermáková Renata OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9652405 130 Kč
LPU5851 Víchová Ladislava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 888601 130 Kč
3.33 km, 8 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0555 Martanová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2043610 90 Kč
PGP0605 Střelba Antonín SK Praga C 2099508 90 Kč
LLI0404 Peterka Jakub TJ Loko Liberec A 9101104 90 Kč
PGP0401 Čtrnáct František SK Praga B 231948 90 Kč
PGP0408 Kabát Martin SK Praga B 2099511 90 Kč
PHK0500 Pompach Lukáš OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2035735 90 Kč
VRL0301 Štregl Matyáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8636759 90 Kč
PHK0302 Chaloupský Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové A 434594 90 Kč
PGP0503 Bartaloš Matyáš SK Praga B 2084992 90 Kč
PGP0255 Tomaidesová Adéla Anna SK Praga C 1418751 90 Kč
PHK0201 Poláček Radim OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9967 90 Kč
PGP0304 Kolář Matyáš SK Praga B 897393 90 Kč
SHK0350 Thýnová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7206547 90 Kč
LPU0360 Fejfarová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 219207 90 Kč
LPU0352 Koberová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7203463 90 Kč
6.58 km, 15 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP9904 Vítek Karel SK Praga A 7207350 130 Kč
PGP0104 Siegl Matyáš SK Praga A 7201196 130 Kč
BOR0001 Pavlovec Dan OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 887936 130 Kč
LLI0002 Bradáč Jakub TJ Loko Liberec B 2032105 130 Kč
JIL9904 Vlastník Šimon OK Jilemnice B 2060257 130 Kč
ROU0001 Buk Petr SKOB Roudnice nad Labem A 2075666 130 Kč
PGP9903 Ždimera Jan SK Praga B 336710 130 Kč
LPU0209 Macek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2075644 130 Kč
LPU0203 Pipek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7200907 130 Kč
ZAM0205 Moravec Jan OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 8629818 130 Kč
LCE0003 Bitto Maxim OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2053585 130 Kč
LCE0011 Panovec Kryštof OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 331216 130 Kč
JIL0201 Vlastník Matouš OK Jilemnice B 2073749 130 Kč
PHK0202 Bárta Šimon OK 99 Hradec Králové B 9428 130 Kč
10.81 km, 27 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(25)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK7901 Losman Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové R 515420 130 Kč
PGP9702 Navrátil Šimon SK Praga E 681882 130 Kč
PGP9601 Landovský Jakub SK Praga R 502088 130 Kč
DKP8200 Nývlt Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1207407 130 Kč
PGP8407 Procházka Jan SK Praga E 515110 130 Kč
SRK9701 Pokorný David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 9814 130 Kč
VLI7700 Horáček Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering R 500290 130 Kč
BOR9503 Pavlovec Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 9200728 130 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 130 Kč
PGP9808 Novák Aleš SK Praga A 7202855 130 Kč
JPV9803 Pryjma Fryderyk Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 9980407 130 Kč
PGP9103 Landovský Tomáš SK Praga C 910714 130 Kč
ZBM9102 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno C 888891 130 Kč
PHK9001 Zelenka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 886259 130 Kč
TZL8508 Dlabaja Štěpán SKOB Zlín R 7995797 130 Kč
DKP9600 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 899156 130 Kč
LPU8208 Zvěřina Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 887920 130 Kč
LCE7602 Horyna Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 1399000 130 Kč
LCE9501 Hubáček Jonáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8629756 130 Kč
LCE9601 Mudrák Štěpán OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 889308 130 Kč
PHK8900 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9189 130 Kč
LPU9611 Jurica Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1400447 130 Kč
PHK7605 Kadeřávek Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9399 130 Kč
SSU8243 Král Václav SK Severka Šumperk C 887940 130 Kč
64C9002 Holec Jakub Ekonom Praha Outdoor 1409876 260 Kč
9.33 km, 21 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7999888 130 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 515464 130 Kč
KTA7501 Střelba Ondřej SK Kotnov Tábor C 1400438 130 Kč
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 889286 130 Kč
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2017682 130 Kč
SCP7507 Šístek Daniel OK Sparta Praha C 1406141 130 Kč
PHK9800 Bendák Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové A 7681889 130 Kč
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 130 Kč
JIL9804 Hrouda Matěj OK Jilemnice B 2035717 130 Kč
PHK9805 Vandas Daniel OK 99 Hradec Králové A 9110998 130 Kč
DKP8203 Goder Josef Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202900 130 Kč
SHK7801 Paclík Roman OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7202780 130 Kč
TZL9701 Podmolík Josef SKOB Zlín A 7203466 130 Kč
LCE9803 Černocký Libor OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 1400401 130 Kč
LCE8902 Slezák Zdeněk OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889311 130 Kč
LCE9801 Sýkora Vojtěch OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 7200378 130 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1700077 130 Kč
7.32 km, 20 kontrol
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LIP7500 Sedlák Radek SOS Mamuti z Lipovky C 8629812 130 Kč
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch TJ Loko Liberec C 515503 130 Kč
SNA7349 Slavík Pavel TJ START Náchod C 9630 130 Kč
VRL7303 Štregl Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2017676 130 Kč
DKP8004 Nývlt Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1207404 130 Kč
PHK7601 Vítek Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9797 130 Kč
VAM8201 Hladký Viktor OOB Vamberk C 7003026 130 Kč
SHK7503 Prokeš Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7204995 130 Kč
SJH6401 Tichý Martin SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 51929 130 Kč
LPU7604 Držka Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7209354 130 Kč
LPU8105 Fukátko Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9282 130 Kč
LPU7311 Ježek Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070817 130 Kč
LPU7601 Jirásek Aleš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 997601 130 Kč
LPU7308 Vávra Jaroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7203457 130 Kč
LCE7708 Zicha Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51609 130 Kč
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 2067946 130 Kč
CHC7703 Korbel Michal K.O.B. Choceň C 9550 130 Kč
ASU8101 Bubela Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 7456789 130 Kč
6.29 km, 17 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MFP6700 Siegl Roman VŠSK MFF UK Praha C 443068 130 Kč
SRK7001 Locker Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301158 130 Kč
LPU6801 Dvořák Luboš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9232 130 Kč
LPU6702 Kober Michal OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9335 130 Kč
LCE6603 Šmelík Juraj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 307355 130 Kč
SLA7000 Doubek Petr SKOB Slaný C 426378 130 Kč
LTU6500 Bendák Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085654 130 Kč
JIL6901 Vlastník Zdeněk OK Jilemnice C 2060259 130 Kč
33P6800 Cych Piotr (POL) Echo Twardogóra 1010100 130 Kč
5.25 km, 14 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK5701 Běhoun Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102525 130 Kč
HOR5700 Škorpil Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2011900 130 Kč
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51994 130 Kč
VRL5002 Farář Jaroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096242 130 Kč
VLI5101 Přinda Oldřich Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1302773 130 Kč
VLI4901 Karmazín Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 361986 130 Kč
LPU5201 Farář Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9260 130 Kč
LPU5401 Klimpl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301633 130 Kč
LPU6003 Kološ Oldřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9899 130 Kč
LPU6102 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9277 130 Kč
LPU5801 Vícha Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207852 130 Kč
4.77 km, 10 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI6051 Štičková Eva TJ Loko Liberec C 253133 90 Kč
LLI7201 Bradáč Stanislav TJ Loko Liberec C 434598 90 Kč
LLI0203 Bradáč David TJ Loko Liberec C 2032132 90 Kč
DKP8810 Larsson Emil Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086465 90 Kč
LPU9114 Lehár Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2088721 90 Kč
LPU7310 Pipek Kamil OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049532 90 Kč
KOR7650 Müllerová Marie OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2087679 90 Kč
KOR7550 Tichá Kateřina OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2087670 90 Kč
LCE8803 Cahel Marek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889288 90 Kč
ASU7848 Greschner Luboš Magnus Orienteering C 7203335 90 Kč
ASU0299 Greschnerová Tereza Magnus Orienteering B 7203336 90 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 160, vklad: 20150 Kč