Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: HDR

Datum:
29.10.2017
Místo konání:
Doksy
Pořadatel:
STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor
KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov
(44)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR1011 Bégoc Dany OOB TJ Turnov 4616807 50 Kč
TUV1199 Kvapilová Klára SOK TJ Turnov C 50 Kč
ROU1250 Bradáčová Hana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C zapůjčit 90 Kč
TUV0951 Válková Karolína SOK TJ Turnov C 2120061 50 Kč
LLI0600 Bradáč Václav TJ Loko Liberec C 2049555 50 Kč
TUR1058 Háková Alena OOB TJ Turnov C 4616808 50 Kč
TUR1206 Hák Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 4616809 50 Kč
JEN0901 Kalousek Dominik OB Jenišovice C 51544 50 Kč
CHA1450 Šírlová Kamila OK Chrastava 4403301 50 Kč
TUR1152 Heřmánková Kateřina OOB TJ Turnov C 1403059 50 Kč
LCE1551 Hanslianová Julie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2088162 50 Kč
JEN1351 Kůtková Sára OB Jenišovice C 2112773 50 Kč
1VD0900 Krč Tobias (GER) SG Zittau Süd 2111498 50 Kč
TUR0859 Slámová Barbora OOB TJ Turnov C 4616806 50 Kč
TUR1257 Slámová Simona OOB TJ Turnov C 4616805 50 Kč
BOR0905 Mitiska Matěj OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4407 50 Kč
BOR1003 Neumann Vít OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4412 50 Kč
BOR1150 Boháčová Daniela OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4404 50 Kč
BOR1004 Komeda Maxim OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4411 50 Kč
BOR1100 Lamač Vítek OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8550 50 Kč
BOR0756 Funková Klára OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4381 50 Kč
TUR1006 Drahoňovský Jakub OOB TJ Turnov C 1403064 50 Kč
TAP1300 Holata Vojtěch KOB TRETRA Praha 50 Kč
LIT1111 Pavlík Tobiáš KOB Litvínov C 8109 50 Kč
VLI1202 Bureš Kryštof Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2113385 50 Kč
SUL0950 Kalenská Pavla OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 2112760 50 Kč
SLA1200 Zápotocký Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 2087720 50 Kč
VLI1056 Feřtová Eliška Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2118485 50 Kč
ROU1101 Dobiáš Jaromír SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099506 50 Kč
ROU1150 Dobiášová Eliška SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099514 50 Kč
TJN1150 Honsová Magda OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8269 50 Kč
TJN1201 Štembera Oskar OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 51536 50 Kč
TJNxx52 Dušková Denisa OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 4408036 50 Kč
TJNxx53 Oravcová Amálie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 4408038 50 Kč
TJNxx54 Ryšavá Anežka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 4408039 50 Kč
3IZ1100 Jakubský Pavel PFJ 2120625 50 Kč
3IZ1300 Jakubský Filip PFJ 2120646 50 Kč
ODV1051 Truncová Zuzana TJ Aero Odolena Voda C zapůjčit 90 Kč
ODV1052 Truncová Štěpánka TJ Aero Odolena Voda C zapůjčit 90 Kč
ODV1150 Svobodová Adéla TJ Aero Odolena Voda C zapůjčit 90 Kč
ODV1050 Vlachynská Karolína TJ Aero Odolena Voda C zapůjčit 90 Kč
FSP1200 Nitsch Lukáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 232957 50 Kč
STB1101 Kučerka Radek TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 49984 50 Kč
HCE1150 Dostálová Rebeka TJ Hostivice C zapůjčit 115 Kč