Kategorie: H21K
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wolf Filip | TUR9701 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 64:18 | 6766 | |
2. | Konřínek Jindra | TUR8406 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 67:32 | + 3:14 | 6457 |
3. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 70:40 | + 6:22 | 6157 |
4. | Dittmann Robert | 68 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 70:42 | + 6:24 | ||
5. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 71:47 | + 7:29 | 6050 |
6. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 73:08 | + 8:50 | 5921 |
7. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 75:57 | + 11:39 | 5651 |
8. | Meyer Jörg | 145 | Post SV Dresden | 78:28 | + 14:10 | ||
9. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | C | USK Praha | 79:13 | + 14:55 | 5339 |
10. | Kalous Antonín | KON7708 | C | KOB Konice | 80:54 | + 16:36 | 5178 |
11. | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 80:58 | + 16:40 | 5171 |
12. | Krtička Jan | KON7931 | C | KOB Konice | 81:46 | + 17:28 | 5095 |
13. | Picek Štěpán | TJN9601 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 82:06 | + 17:48 | 5063 |
14. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 83:07 | + 18:49 | 4965 |
15. | Albl Miloslav | LME7600 | C | SK Los Mělník | 84:18 | + 20:00 | 4852 |
16. | Meyer Dirk | 144 | Post SV Dresden | 85:26 | + 21:08 | ||
17. | von Dalowski Jan | 168 | Post SV Dresden | 85:27 | + 21:09 | ||
18. | Honzík Tomáš | VLI7000 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 85:34 | + 21:16 | 4731 |
19. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 88:45 | + 24:27 | 4426 |
20. | Harazin Martin | VLI7400 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 91:05 | + 26:47 | 4203 |
21. | Janata Pavel | TJN8400 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 94:10 | + 29:52 | 3908 |
22. | Härtelt Daniel | OLV Potsdam | 94:42 | + 30:24 | |||
23. | Leidinger Paul | 135 | Post SV Dresden | 94:52 | + 30:34 | ||
24. | Pesničák Jan | SMR7902 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | 95:58 | + 31:40 | 3736 |
25. | Posselt Martin | TJN9501 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 96:20 | + 32:02 | 3701 |
26. | Trösch Urs | 57 | TSC Berlin | 101:48 | + 37:30 | ||
27. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | C | OK Doksy | 104:56 | + 40:38 | 2878 |
28. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 106:47 | + 42:29 | 2700 |
29. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 107:20 | + 43:02 | 2648 |
30. | Synek Marcel | DOK7600 | C | OK Doksy | 118:39 | + 54:21 | 1565 |
31. | Ekert Vladimír | VLI7600 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 121:21 | + 57:03 | 1306 |
32. | Schmotz Martin | 36 | USV TU Dresden | 123:55 | + 59:37 | ||
33. | Hájek Vojtěch | TJN9502 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 124:53 | + 60:35 | 968 |
34. | Křenek Tomáš | LLI8300 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 144:53 | + 80:35 | 0 |
35. | Röck Christian | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüpurr | 151:02 | + 86:44 | |||
36. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 159:54 | + 95:36 | 0 |
37. | Červinka Jaroslav | OKP9000 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 164:22 | + 100:04 | 0 |
38. | Hulha Lukáš | LTP9405 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 176:03 | + 111:45 | 0 |
Kučerka Jan | LIT8002 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | DISK | 0 |