Kategorie: H21K
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wolf Filip | TUR9701 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 67:01 | 6375 | ||
2. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin | 71:31 | + 4:30 | 5985 | |
3. | Čech Jan | FSP7900 | FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah | 72:12 | + 5:11 | 5925 | |
4. | Vodrážka Jakub | VLI7604 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin | 73:16 | + 6:15 | 5833 | |
5. | Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | PGP SK Praga | 73:27 | + 6:26 | 5817 | |
6. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 73:30 | + 6:29 | 5813 | |
7. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 74:14 | + 7:13 | 5749 | |
8. | Lejsek Tadeáš | PGP8903 | PGP SK Praga | 77:18 | + 10:17 | 5483 | |
9. | Kučera Jindřich | LTP9600 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 81:30 | + 14:29 | 5119 | |
10. | Kaufmann Torsten | GER | GER USV TU Dresden | 83:15 | + 16:14 | ||
11. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | DOK OK Doksy | 83:44 | + 16:43 | 4925 | |
12. | Petr Josef | VLI6300 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin | 85:22 | + 18:21 | 4783 | |
13. | Svoboda Jakub | ROU9301 | ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 86:23 | + 19:22 | 4695 | |
14. | Duben Jiří Šumík | LDC8800 | LDC KOB Děčín | 87:29 | + 20:28 | 4599 | |
15. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | CHA OK Chrastava | 88:46 | + 21:45 | 4488 | |
16. | Nerad Jaroslav | LIT9001 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 90:19 | + 23:18 | 4354 | |
17. | Gorčica Pavel | CHA6200 | CHA OK Chrastava | 91:41 | + 24:40 | 4235 | |
18. | Petr Pavel | VLI9400 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin | 93:48 | + 26:47 | 4051 | |
19. | Duben Jan | LDC8501 | LDC KOB Děčín | 94:01 | + 27:00 | 4033 | |
20. | Moravec Jan | TUR9000 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 95:47 | + 28:46 | 3879 | |
21. | Duben Jiří | LDC8101 | LDC KOB Děčín | 96:58 | + 29:57 | 3777 | |
22. | Nedvídek Martin | DLT7501 | DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 100:06 | + 33:05 | ||
23. | Horáček Matěj | TUV8501 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 102:37 | + 35:36 | 3287 | |
24. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 103:31 | + 36:30 | 3208 | |
25. | Kunc Filip | TJN8249 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad | 112:11 | + 45:10 | ||
26. | Vokál Vojtěch | CHA7900 | CHA OK Chrastava | 115:19 | + 48:18 | 2185 | |
27. | Šmol Marcel | DOK7300 | DOK OK Doksy | 127:44 | + 60:43 | 1108 | |
28. | Kunc Štěpán | TJN8449 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad | 129:37 | + 62:36 | 944 | |
29. | Koštejn Pavel | DOK7100 | DOK OK Doksy | 143:04 | + 76:03 | 0 | |
30. | Řezáč Pavel | VLI6900 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin | 155:06 | + 88:05 | 0 | |
31. | Synek Marcel | DOK7600 | DOK OK Doksy | 159:36 | + 92:35 | 0 | |
32. | Moutvička Ondřej | LIT8301 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 203:29 | + 136:28 | 0 | |
Večeřa Martin | TJN9105 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad | DISK | 0 |