Kategorie: H21AL
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | OK Kamenice | 55:21 | 9485 | ||
2. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | OK Kamenice | 58:24 | + 3:03 | 9001 | |
3. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | OOB TJ Turnov | 58:55 | + 3:34 | 8919 | |
4. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 61:03 | + 5:42 | 8580 | |
5. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | OOB TJ Turnov | 61:16 | + 5:55 | 8546 | |
6. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | OK Kamenice | 62:35 | + 7:14 | 8337 | |
7. | Kozák Petr | KAM6501 | OK Kamenice | 62:41 | + 7:20 | 8321 | |
8. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:49 | + 7:28 | 8300 | |
9. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | OK Doksy | 64:37 | + 9:16 | 8014 | |
10. | Hausenblas Šimon | KAM9803 | OK Kamenice | 65:38 | + 10:17 | 7853 | |
11. | Dittmann Robert | DE012092 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 68:14 | + 12:53 | ||
12. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 68:26 | + 13:05 | 7409 | |
13. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | OK Chrastava | 69:20 | + 13:59 | 7266 | |
14. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | SK Praga | 69:34 | + 14:13 | 7229 | |
15. | Falta Ondřej | DKP8502 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 69:36 | + 14:15 | 7223 | |
16. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | OK Chrastava | 70:27 | + 15:06 | 7088 | |
17. | Grätsch Markus | TUR9603 | OOB TJ Turnov | 70:40 | + 15:19 | ||
18. | Mager Holger | DE032016 | Post SV Dresden | 70:44 | + 15:23 | ||
19. | Habán Ivo | VLI7707 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 71:00 | + 15:39 | 7001 | |
20. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | SK Praga | 71:10 | + 15:49 | 6975 | |
21. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | SK Praga | 71:19 | + 15:58 | 6951 | |
22. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUV7500 | SOK TJ Turnov | 71:34 | + 16:13 | 6911 | |
23. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | OOB TJ Turnov | 71:41 | + 16:20 | 6893 | |
24. | Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 72:19 | + 16:58 | 6792 | |
25. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | OK Kamenice | 72:43 | + 17:22 | 6729 | |
26. | Kääriäinen Tomi | DE014585 | USV TU Dresden | 73:11 | + 17:50 | ||
27. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 74:49 | + 19:28 | 6395 | |
28. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 75:55 | + 20:34 | 6221 | |
29. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 76:19 | + 20:58 | 6157 | |
30. | Moravec Jakub | KAM9702 | OK Kamenice | 76:30 | + 21:09 | 6128 | |
31. | Kraemer Andrei | DE015997 | Post SV Dresden | 78:51 | + 23:30 | ||
32. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 79:17 | + 23:56 | 5686 | |
33. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | USK Praha | 79:38 | + 24:17 | 5631 | |
34. | Štryncl Pavel | 92X7700 | Jizerky | 80:43 | + 25:22 | ||
35. | Müller Kurt | DE021134 | Post SV Dresden | 82:21 | + 27:00 | ||
36. | Pachnik Wojciech | STB9101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 82:55 | + 27:34 | 5110 | |
37. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | SK Praga | 83:51 | + 28:30 | 4962 | |
38. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | OOB Vamberk | 90:05 | + 34:44 | 3972 | |
39. | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | OK Kamenice | 90:41 | + 35:20 | 3877 | |
40. | Janeček Mirek | TJN9804 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 92:12 | + 36:51 | 3636 | |
41. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 92:21 | + 37:00 | 3613 | |
42. | Richter Justus | DE024427 | USG Chemnitz | 92:41 | + 37:20 | ||
43. | Knitsch Sebastian | DE033072 | USV TU Dresden | 96:08 | + 40:47 | ||
44. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 96:45 | + 41:24 | 2914 | |
45. | Dvořák Miroslav | ZBP7601 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 97:40 | + 42:19 | 2769 | |
46. | Nývlt Petr | DKP8004 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 98:28 | + 43:07 | 2642 | |
47. | Svoboda Jakub | ROU9301 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 101:36 | + 46:15 | 2144 | |
48. | Schroth Peter | DE029378 | Post SV Dresden | 102:56 | + 47:35 | ||
49. | Lenk Andreas | DE017224 | USV TU Dresden | 103:21 | + 48:00 | ||
50. | Buzek Martin | PGP8401 | SK Praga | 107:32 | + 52:11 | 1203 | |
51. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 108:45 | + 53:24 | 1010 | |
52. | Wuttig Thomas | DE028875 | USV TU Dresden | 108:49 | + 53:28 | ||
53. | Mickel Michael | DE037123 | SG LVB Leipzig | 114:51 | + 59:30 | ||
54. | Koč Zdeněk | MKP4700 | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. | 119:58 | + 64:37 | 0 | |
55. | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 124:19 | + 68:58 | 0 | |
Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | 0 | |||
Khel Richard | SCP7500 | OK Sparta Praha | DISK | 0 |