Kategorie: H20A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sýkora Vojtěch | LCE9801 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 13:00 | 9168 | |
2. | Vystavěl Ondřej | JPV9807 | R | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 13:16 | + 0:16 | 8985 |
3. | Semerád Antonín | DKP9801 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 13:17 | + 0:17 | 8973 |
4. | Hirš Otakar | ZBM9801 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:21 | + 0:21 | 8928 |
5. | Navrátil Šimon | PGP9702 | E | SK Praga | 13:22 | + 0:22 | 8916 |
6. | Černocký Libor | LCE9803 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 13:25 | + 0:25 | 8882 |
7. | Kelbl Vladimír | ZBM9711 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:36 | + 0:36 | 8756 |
8. | Bendák Jan | PHK9800 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 13:47 | + 0:47 | 8630 |
9. | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | R | K.O.B. Choceň | 13:49 | + 0:49 | 8608 |
10. | Bořil Jan | SJI9700 | R | OK Jihlava | 14:12 | + 1:12 | 8345 |
11. | Pek Daniel | SHK9803 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:14 | + 1:14 | 8322 |
12. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | R | OK Doksy | 14:19 | + 1:19 | 8265 |
13. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:24 | + 1:24 | 8208 |
14. | Podmolík Josef | TZL9701 | A | SKOB Zlín | 14:42 | + 1:42 | 8002 |
15. | Mikel David | TZL9703 | A | SKOB Zlín | 14:49 | + 1:49 | 7922 |
16. | Novák Aleš | PGP9808 | A | SK Praga | 14:52 | + 1:52 | 7887 |
17. | Ransdorf Jakub | TAP9805 | A | KOB TRETRA Praha | 15:12 | + 2:12 | 7659 |
18. | Starý Ondra | PHK9813 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:20 | + 2:20 | 7567 |
19. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | A | KOB TRETRA Praha | 15:30 | + 2:30 | 7453 |
20. | Michek David | TJN9802 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 15:33 | + 2:33 | 7419 |
21. | Paukert Lukáš | KUO9801 | A | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 15:34 | + 2:34 | 7407 |
22. | Wolf Filip | TUR9701 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 15:39 | + 2:39 | 7350 |
23. | Janeček Mirek | TJN9804 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 15:48 | + 2:48 | 7247 |
24. | Chaloupka Josef | UOL9801 | A | SOB Olomouc | 15:54 | + 2:54 | 7179 |
25. | Zikmund Zdeněk | SJC9703 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:07 | + 3:07 | 7030 |
26. | Bartoš Vojtěch | PGP9809 | B | SK Praga | 16:09 | + 3:09 | 7007 |
27. | Mossakowski Wojciech | STE9801 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 16:13 | + 3:13 | 6962 |
28. | Doležal Vít | SJC9802 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:18 | + 3:18 | 6904 |
29. | Šmaus Jan | TJN9700 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 16:24 | + 3:24 | 6836 |
30. | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:40 | + 3:40 | 6653 |
31. | Urbaniak Jerzy | STE9802 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 16:42 | + 3:42 | 6630 |
Vandas Daniel | PHK9805 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | ||
Rutka Jan | STE9800 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | DISK | 0 | ||
Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | A | OK Kamenice | DISK | 0 |