Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poláková Tereza | SOP9951 | 19:57 | |||
2. | Glabazňová Jana | AOP6151 | 24:55 | + 4:58 | ||
3. | Rychlá Pavlína | KRN8559 | 25:16 | + 5:19 | ||
4. | Švidrnochová Hana | OOP7751 | 26:57 | + 7:00 | ||
5. | Hudečková Petra | OOP8251 | 28:23 | + 8:26 | ||
6. | Holasová Šarka | AOP7853 | 30:51 | + 10:54 | ||
7. | Štrajtová Zuzana | UOL6452 | 30:56 | + 10:59 | ||
8. | Krčková Helena | AOP0251 | 34:03 | + 14:06 | ||
9. | Holinková Milada | 34:29 | + 14:32 | |||
10. | Krčková Lenka | AOP7751 | 35:30 | + 15:33 | ||
11. | Poláková Lenka | SOP0151 | 37:34 | + 17:37 | ||
12. | Valíková Petra | AOP7351 | 37:39 | + 17:42 | ||
13. | Hájková Lenka | Hippo | 38:39 | + 18:42 | ||
14. | Procházková Martina | SOP7351 | 39:17 | + 19:20 | ||
15. | Podmolová Vendula | 41:07 | + 21:10 | |||
16. | Giliková Marie | SOP | 47:34 | + 27:37 | ||
Pachmannová Hana | AOP7252 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Černohorský Jakub | 19:41 | ||||
2. | Krobot Ondřej | 22:11 | + 2:30 | |||
3. | Pachmannová Iva | AOP0852 | 27:27 | + 7:46 | ||
4. | Ticháčková Monika | 27:56 | + 8:15 | |||
5. | Pietraszková Zuzana | OOP0751 | 27:58 | + 8:17 | ||
6. | Švidrnochová Nela | OOP0950 | 28:26 | + 8:45 | ||
7. | Pietraszková Lenka | OOP8250 | 31:21 | + 11:40 | ||
8. | Podmol Ondřej | 34:17 | + 14:36 | |||
9. | Cetlova Karolina | AOP0752 | 35:25 | + 15:44 | ||
10. | Piskořová Klaudie | 36:33 | + 16:52 | |||
11. | Kubová Ella | 36:59 | + 17:18 | |||
12. | Kotůlek Vit | AOP | 38:42 | + 19:01 | ||
13. | KOTULKOVA Dorotka | AOP1150 | 38:56 | + 19:15 | ||
14. | Gřešek Oskar | 50:12 | + 30:31 | |||
15. | Vejclová Zora | 75:01 | + 55:20 | |||
16. | Pietraszková Magda | OOP | 167:03 | + 147:22 | ||
Bestová Viktorie | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pachmannová Katka | AOP0551 | 25:44 | |||
2. | Kubová Marketa | AOP | 26:21 | + 0:37 | ||
3. | Cetlova Majda | AOP0552 | 28:26 | + 2:42 | ||
4. | Kovalčíková Alena | AOP0751 | 28:41 | + 2:57 | ||
5. | Rychlá Karolína | KRN0757 | 29:43 | + 3:59 | ||
6. | Rozanska Eliška | AOP | 44:16 | + 18:32 | ||
7. | Glabazňa Luděk | 44:45 | + 19:01 | |||
8. | Rozanska Alena | AOP0450 | 56:16 | + 30:32 | ||
Holasová Barbora | AOP0651 | DISK | ||||
Rozanska Zuzana | AOP0653 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovalčíková Anna | AOP0453 | 27:34 | |||
1. | Švidrnochová Eliska | OOP0451 | 27:34 | + 0:00 | ||
3. | Kotulkova Veronika | AOP7802 | 33:36 | + 6:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holas Tomáš | AOP7802 | 20:43 | |||
2. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | 20:46 | + 0:03 | ||
3. | Valík Tomáš | AOP0001 | 21:24 | + 0:41 | ||
4. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | 21:41 | + 0:58 | ||
5. | Gilík Marek | SOP9904 | 22:08 | + 1:25 | ||
6. | Valík Luděk | AOP7101 | 23:09 | + 2:26 | ||
7. | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | 23:12 | + 2:29 | ||
8. | Čech Tomáš | AOP7001 | 23:29 | + 2:46 | ||
9. | Valík Adam | AOP0301 | 23:56 | + 3:13 | ||
10. | Procházka Jakub | SOP9903 | 24:30 | + 3:47 | ||
11. | Gros Petr | OOP7700 | 26:33 | + 5:50 | ||
12. | Ryšavý Jiří | OOP5803 | 28:04 | + 7:21 | ||
13. | Ticháček Jan | AOP8000 | 28:21 | + 7:38 | ||
14. | Žebrák Zbyněk | LOV7101 | 28:22 | + 7:39 | ||
15. | Frehár Pavel | 29:07 | + 8:24 | |||
16. | Pospíšil Václav | SOP5701 | 29:14 | + 8:31 | ||
17. | Kotůlek Jan | AOP7801 | 29:19 | + 8:36 | ||
18. | Cetl Vladimir | AOP6602 | 29:23 | + 8:40 | ||
19. | Peřinka Jan | AOP6301 | 29:32 | + 8:49 | ||
20. | Halatek Dalibor | 30:21 | + 9:38 | |||
21. | Bačo Lubomír | SOP6201 | 32:32 | + 11:49 | ||
22. | Krček Martin | AOP7302 | 32:47 | + 12:04 | ||
23. | Pietraszek Martin | OOP8100 | 36:21 | + 15:38 | ||
24. | Jurčák Karel | SOP5101 | 37:46 | + 17:03 | ||
25. | Malysa Jan | SOP5103 | 38:41 | + 17:58 | ||
26. | Ševčík Břetislav | OOP5001 | 39:59 | + 19:16 | ||
27. | Břečka Tomáš | 40:46 | + 20:03 | |||
28. | Jaroš Jarda | 40:49 | + 20:06 | |||
29. | Volný Jiří | SOP5601 | 42:37 | + 21:54 | ||
30. | Lecián Oldřich | OOP6100 | 45:29 | + 24:46 | ||
31. | Lecián Martin | OOP8500 | 187:38 | + 166:55 | ||
Škapa Marek | DISK | |||||
Rychlý Miloš | OOP5302 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čech Viktor | AOP0801 | 19:08 | |||
2. | Holas Štěpán | AOP0900 | 19:27 | + 0:19 | ||
3. | Halátek Barnabáš | AOP | 28:38 | + 9:30 | ||
4. | Suchánek Dušan | SOP | 50:20 | + 31:12 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krček Jan | AOP0500 | 20:42 | |||
Hanzelka Tomáš | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Černohorský Jan | 38:11 | ||||
2. | Frehár Benjamin | 44:40 | + 6:29 |