Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poláková Tereza | SOP9951 | 34:35 | |||
2. | Kostková Jana | AOP7151 | 35:21 | + 0:46 | ||
3. | Hájková Iveta | Kyl | 36:59 | + 2:24 | ||
4. | Hájková Petra | Kyl | 37:49 | + 3:14 | ||
5. | Glabazňová Jana | AOP6151 | 39:15 | + 4:40 | ||
6. | Švidrnochová Hana | OOP7751 | 42:12 | + 7:37 | ||
7. | Kovalčíková Eva | AOP7852 | 42:34 | + 7:59 | ||
8. | Hájková Jitka | SOP7150 | 44:46 | + 10:11 | ||
9. | Poláková Lenka | SOP0151 | 45:54 | + 11:19 | ||
10. | Procházková Marie | SOP9551 | 45:58 | + 11:23 | ||
11. | Krčková Helena | AOP0251 | 47:42 | + 13:07 | ||
12. | Pachmannová Hana | AOP7252 | 49:33 | + 14:58 | ||
13. | Krčková Lenka | AOP7751 | 52:10 | + 17:35 | ||
14. | Greskova Jana | 55:35 | + 21:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cetlova Karolina | AOP0752 | 30:26 | |||
2. | Švidrnochová Nela | OOP0951 | 34:20 | + 3:54 | ||
Pachmannová Iva | AOP0852 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cetlová Majda | AOP0552 | 30:06 | |||
2. | Holasová Barbora | AOP0651 | 31:15 | + 1:09 | ||
3. | Pachmannová Katka | AOP0551 | 31:17 | + 1:11 | ||
4. | Kovalčíková Alena | AOP0751 | 31:49 | + 1:43 | ||
5. | Rychlá Karolína | KRN0757 | 47:03 | + 16:57 | ||
6. | 410117 | 90:14 | + 60:08 | |||
232491 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovalčíková Anna | AOP0453 | 30:45 | |||
2. | Pachmannova Bara | AOP0351 | 31:59 | + 1:14 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | 30:13 | |||
2. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | 30:27 | + 0:14 | ||
3. | Holas Tomáš | AOP7802 | 31:27 | + 1:14 | ||
4. | Valík Tomáš | AOP0001 | 31:49 | + 1:36 | ||
5. | Valík Adam | AOP0301 | 33:15 | + 3:02 | ||
6. | Borunský Tomáš | AOP7402 | 33:40 | + 3:27 | ||
7. | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | 34:11 | + 3:58 | ||
8. | Pospíšil Petr | SOP9301 | 34:50 | + 4:37 | ||
9. | Bencúr Juraj | LCE7701 | 37:03 | + 6:50 | ||
10. | Gilík Marek | SOP9904 | 38:08 | + 7:55 | ||
11. | Kostka Jiří | AOP0201 | 43:25 | + 13:12 | ||
12. | Svěchota Milan | MOV7202 | 44:22 | + 14:09 | ||
13. | Žebrák Zbyněk | LOV7101 | 48:57 | + 18:44 | ||
14. | Škapa Marek | 49:21 | + 19:08 | |||
15. | Ryšavý Jiří | OOP5803 | 50:36 | + 20:23 | ||
16. | Kuča Petr | SOP8606 | 50:58 | + 20:45 | ||
17. | Ticháček Jan | AOP8000 | 52:10 | + 21:57 | ||
18. | Krček Martin | AOP7302 | 54:33 | + 24:20 | ||
19. | Procházka Jakub | SOP9903 | 55:23 | + 25:10 | ||
20. | Jurčák Karel | SOP5101 | 56:32 | + 26:19 | ||
21. | Sklenář Miroslav | AOP6302 | 59:22 | + 29:09 | ||
22. | Volný Jiří | SOP5601 | 85:49 | + 55:36 | ||
Rychlý Miloš | OOP5302 | DISK | ||||
Schuster Martin | AOP6502 | DISK | ||||
Cetl Vladimir | AOP6602 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holas Štěpán | AOP0900 | 32:19 | |||
2. | Cetl Jenda | AOP0903 | 46:36 | + 14:17 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borunský Matěj | AOP0600 | 29:53 | |||
2. | Kovalčík Petr | AOP0901 | 38:44 | + 8:51 | ||
3. | Halátek Barnabáš | AOP1101 | 57:35 | + 27:42 |