Výsledky závodu: Orienťák pro Madlenku

Datum:
04.12.2017
Místo konání:
Restaurace Na Hřišti, Moravanů 2a, Břevnov, Praha 6
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Mapa:
Obora Hvězda
Ředitel závodu:
Jiřištová Zuzana
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
detska     zavodnicka    
detska
2.89 km
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Honza Vaněček 28:35
2. Lucie Klímová 38:00 + 9:25
3. Hana Moudrá 38:39 + 10:04
4. Kateřina Kohoutková 40:50 + 12:15
5. Barborka Rambová 44:33 + 15:58
6. Anička Vejražková 48:15 + 19:40
7. MAtej Ledinsky 54:27 + 25:52
8. Matouš Junek 55:01 + 26:26
9. Barbora Fůsková + doprov 55:14 + 26:39
10. Terka Řídká 55:39 + 27:04
11. Barbora Bednářová 55:53 + 27:18
12. Martin Ouda 56:33 + 27:58
13. Dagmar Strnadová 58:26 + 29:51
14. Šimon Junek 58:47 + 30:12
15. Petra Doksanská 58:48 + 30:13
16. Marcela Kubelková 59:00 + 30:25
17. Zdena Kovářovfá 59:10 + 30:35
18. Barbora Havlová 60:17 + 31:42
19. Helena Dražná 61:42 + 33:07
20. Lucinka Ledinska 62:21 + 33:46
21. Kryštof Junek 63:07 + 34:32
22. Žofie Burianová 66:44 + 38:09
23. Violka Janatová 67:40 + 39:05
24. Matýsek Janata 67:47 + 39:12
25. Marek Šimík 73:41 + 45:06
26. Filip Svoboda 77:50 + 49:15
27. Karbanovi 88:23 + 59:48
28. Kateřina Marešová 119:24 + 90:49
Jan Daněk DISK
Jorik Slejška DISK
Adam Žebrák DISK
Katka Bauerová DISK
Florian Handala DISK
Anna Křivská DISK
zavodnicka
6.65 km
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Antonín Švarc 40:39
2. Milan Malačka 42:29 + 1:50
3. Vojta Illner 42:40 + 2:01
4. Antonín Semerád 44:11 + 3:32
5. Martin Štěňha 44:23 + 3:44
6. David Janda 45:17 + 4:38
7. Pavel Kurz 47:21 + 6:42
8. Jáchym Drnek 48:34 + 7:55
9. Libor Wagner 49:42 + 9:03
10. Alžběta Léharová 50:09 + 9:30
11. Jakub Klemsa 50:17 + 9:38
12. Albert Mareš 51:02 + 10:23
13. Milan Štemberg 51:09 + 10:30
14. Jiří Fišer 51:11 + 10:32
15. Ondřej Blaha 52:52 + 12:13
16. Kamila Rambová 52:53 + 12:14
17. David Klement 53:08 + 12:29
18. Pepa Goder 53:19 + 12:40
19. Petr Dvořák 53:48 + 13:09
20. Lucie Janatová 55:11 + 14:32
21. Ondra Plašil 55:26 + 14:47
22. Adam Brtník 55:35 + 14:56
23. Lubomír Jiřišta 55:49 + 15:10
24. Antonín Šindelka 57:27 + 16:48
25. Martin Fučík 57:49 + 17:10
26. Přemysl Novák 58:54 + 18:15
27. Petr Kožina 58:58 + 18:19
28. Jan Čapek 59:02 + 18:23
29. Michal Tuček 59:17 + 18:38
30. Jiří Kalousek 60:59 + 20:20
31. Pavla Blaha 61:03 + 20:24
32. Ondřej Merta 61:21 + 20:42
33. Lenka Ploutev Novakova 61:31 + 20:52
34. Jiří Kučera 61:41 + 21:02
35. Martrin Klusáček 61:51 + 21:12
36. Jiří Svoboda 61:59 + 21:20
37. Matěj Šubrt 62:11 + 21:32
38. PAVEL TROJEK 63:37 + 22:58
39. Patrik Černý 64:12 + 23:33
40. Tomáš Šimek 64:19 + 23:40
41. Vojtěch Šubrt 64:52 + 24:13
42. Pavel Vicek 65:26 + 24:47
43. Jaroslav Sedláček 67:30 + 26:51
44. Jitka Klinkerová 67:44 + 27:05
45. Albert Mikan 67:47 + 27:08
46. Petra Škáchová 68:11 + 27:32
47. Barbora Kovaříková 69:03 + 28:24
48. Alena Voltrová 69:36 + 28:57
49. Tomáš Kavan 69:38 + 28:59
50. Juraj Opršal 69:58 + 29:19
51. Jitka Akrmanová 70:51 + 30:12
52. Anna Marie Smutná 71:53 + 31:14
53. Martin Ledinsky 72:37 + 31:58
54. Martin Cabalka 72:51 + 32:12
55. Jan Krákora 75:02 + 34:23
56. Martina Mácová 75:28 + 34:49
57. ivo lohr 75:55 + 35:16
58. Iva Mědílková 77:24 + 36:45
59. Jirka Kohl 77:48 + 37:09
60. Pepa Ditrich 77:49 + 37:10
61. Michal Geisler 78:03 + 37:24
62. Miroslav Duda 78:39 + 38:00
63. Linda Sedláčková 79:45 + 39:06
64. Kateřina Čermáková 79:59 + 39:20
65. Dan Ridzoň 80:32 + 39:53
66. Ivana Klikarová 80:57 + 40:18
67. Luboš Pavlíček 81:25 + 40:46
68. Lucie Řadová 81:39 + 41:00
69. Dáša Tučková 83:11 + 42:32
70. Jáchym Tesařík 83:22 + 42:43
71. Patrik Sedláček 84:58 + 44:19
72. Petra Sedláčková 85:15 + 44:36
73. Jaromíra Řadová 85:32 + 44:53
74. Jaroslav Sedláček 85:58 + 45:19
75. Jiří Vejražka 86:08 + 45:29
76. Zdeněk Fiala 87:15 + 46:36
77. Matouš Kurz 87:53 + 47:14
78. Tonda Šubrt 88:50 + 48:11
79. Petra Šubrtová 88:57 + 48:18
80. Klára Gebhartová 90:45 + 50:06
81. Hubert Tichý 92:25 + 51:46
82. Dáša Tichá 92:35 + 51:56
83. Vojtěch Kohoutek 92:49 + 52:10
84. Šimon Víteček 94:53 + 54:14
85. Ondřej Siebert 99:25 + 58:46
86. Marie Dovrtělová 107:17 + 66:38
87. Karolína Vyskočilová 109:55 + 69:16
88. Blanka Machová 110:17 + 69:38
89. Jan Šváb 112:45 + 72:06
90. Michaela Kápičková 112:56 + 72:17
91. Jitka Klusáková 116:03 + 75:24
92. Jana Malačková 125:27 + 84:48
93. Lenka Horáková 127:17 + 86:38
Michal jána DISK
Aleš Mička DISK
Jáchym Šubrt DISK
Martin Kabát DISK
Jan Kabát DISK
Kříž Pavel DISK
Markéta Zelená DISK
Jakub Hřivna DISK
Jarda Tomeš DISK
Maruška Kalousková DISK
Kateřina Škarková DISK
Bětka Borůvková DISK
Helča Trčková DISK
Jája Němečková DISK
Tomáš Marek DISK
Frabtišek Čtrnáct DISK
Soňa Ďurovcová DISK
Petr Trojek DISK
Kateřina Zajícová DISK
Ján Šomvársky DISK
Hana Dudová DISK
Jakub Mahr DISK
Tomáš Kratochvíl DISK