pro kategorii: H14C
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | A | 1418768 | 50 Kč |
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2075670 | 50 Kč |
UOL0400 | Náhončík JakubNáhončík Jakub | SOB Olomouc | C | 2115721 | 50 Kč |
BBM0503 | Martinkovič ŠimonMartinkovič Šimon | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2112721 | 50 Kč |
BBM0502 | Dvořák JakubDvořák Jakub | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2085655 | 50 Kč |
ASU0547 | Greschner AdamGreschner Adam | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7210093 | 50 Kč |
ADA0500 | Odehnal TomášOdehnal Tomáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 2053552 | 50 Kč |
ASU0546 | Kobylka DavidKobylka David | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7210915 | 50 Kč |
UOL0402 | Čecháček AdamČecháček Adam | SOB Olomouc | C | 2088729 | 50 Kč |
AOP0600 | Borunský MatějBorunský Matěj | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 428264 | 50 Kč |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061762 | 50 Kč |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2051506 | 50 Kč |
PLU0600 | Soldán RobinSoldán Robin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 682687 | 50 Kč |
PLU0503 | Karásek AntonínKarásek Antonín | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2124798 | 50 Kč |
TBM0401 | Doušek TomášDoušek Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7207618 | 50 Kč |
RBK0606 | Brosch OndřejBrosch Ondřej | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 2061789 | 50 Kč |
ZBM0405 | Zelený VladanZelený Vladan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051518 | 50 Kč |
ZBM0411 | Chmelík AlbertChmelík Albert | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2085641 | 50 Kč |
ZBM0509 | Baše MatějBaše Matěj | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2092394 | 50 Kč |
ABM0404 | Rada ŠtěpánRada Štěpán | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 420418 | 50 Kč |
VLI0509 | Bednařík VilémBednařík Vilém | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 9201561 | 50 Kč |
TBM0503 | Račanský JakubRačanský Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2126246 | 50 Kč |
KSU0525 | Bláha AdamBláha Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2073730 | 50 Kč |
KSU0403 | Šperlich JanŠperlich Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2082903 | 50 Kč |
KSU0402 | Polášek VítPolášek Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446419 | 50 Kč |
TTR0401 | Cícha VáclavCícha Václav | OOB Třebíč | B | 2092373 | 50 Kč |
ADA0503 | Strýček JanStrýček Jan | OOB Spartak Adamov | A | 2073679 | 50 Kč |
43S0402 | Kukurugya ŠimonKukurugya Šimon | (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg | 2049991 | 50 Kč | |
43S0401 | Urban MichalUrban Michal | (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg | 2027942 | 50 Kč |