pro kategorii: DA
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 1426051 | 60 Kč |
HAV8550 | Fujáková KatkaFujáková Katka | OB Havířov | C | 49408 | 60 Kč |
MOV8052 | Juřeníková HanaJuřeníková Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420413 | 60 Kč |
DOB7956 | Štěpánová DitaŠtěpánová Dita | KOB Dobruška | C | 7226 | 60 Kč |
SFM7152 | Brodová GabrielaBrodová Gabriela | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49441 | 60 Kč |
TRI0253 | Bernatíková HanaBernatíková Hana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8662702 | 60 Kč |
BFM0453 | Procnerová VeronikaProcnerová Veronika | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087705 | 60 Kč |
BFM7551 | Procnerová EvaProcnerová Eva | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 426342 | 60 Kč | |
BFM7851 | Chudíková PavlaChudíková Pavla | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087514 | 60 Kč |
MOV7752 | Pannová VendulaPannová Vendula | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2075564 | 60 Kč |
MOV0051 | Štrosová JanaŠtrosová Jana | SKOB Ostrava | B | 2027246 | 60 Kč |
51P6250 | Czerkawska UrszulaCzerkawska Urszula | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2036945 | 60 Kč | |
BFM0151 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059750 | 60 Kč |
TRI0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7206554 | 60 Kč |
TRI0551 | Kolarczyková EliškaKolarczyková Eliška | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 2082935 | 60 Kč |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7207881 | 60 Kč |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7209779 | 60 Kč |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073677 | 60 Kč |
24P5650 | Wysocka JolantaWysocka Jolanta | (POL) Slask O-Team | 886619 | 60 Kč | |
2PP7850 | Marszałek HannaMarszałek Hanna | (POL) Marklowice Górne | 2032322 | 60 Kč | |
TRI7550 | Bíčánková JanaBíčánková Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7862 | 60 Kč |
NNN1056 | Gruchalová LucieGruchalová Lucie | Neregistrovaní | 60 Kč | ||
TRI0453 | Rybková VendulaRybková Vendula | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7200589 | 60 Kč |
SFM8252 | Létalová SoňaLétalová Soňa | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800304 | 60 Kč |
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 51195 | 60 Kč |
AOP7853 | Holasová ŠarkaHolasová Šarka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51190 | 60 Kč |
BFM0551 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2102874 | 60 Kč |
SFM7151 | Bernatíková ŠárkaBernatíková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49487 | 60 Kč |
SFM0351 | Urbánková TerezaUrbánková Tereza | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 2061800 | 60 Kč | |
SFM7651 | Urbánková ŠárkaUrbánková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 49450 | 60 Kč | |
SFM0151 | Janýšková AlžbětaJanýšková Alžběta | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 49485 | 60 Kč | |
KRN8353 | Kuriaková ZuzanaKuriaková Zuzana | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 9454545 | 60 Kč |
SOP9952 | Švidrnochová LenkaŠvidrnochová Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 2032153 | 60 Kč |
2KP6050 | Wojarska KamillaWojarska Kamilla | (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team | 1414597 | 60 Kč | |
2KP7450 | Majdak DanutaMajdak Danuta | (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team | 424269 | 60 Kč | |
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | B | 8654916 | 60 Kč |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654885 | 60 Kč |
TRI0150 | Warcopová KateřinaWarcopová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7209788 | 60 Kč |
AOP7251 | Kašparová ŠárkaKašparová Šárka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52295 | 60 Kč |
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2096115 | 60 Kč |
AOP6151 | Glabazňová JanaGlabazňová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515423 | 60 Kč |
BFM7453 | Popieluchová IvonaPopieluchová Ivona | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102855 | 60 Kč |
MOV0654 | Čudková KristýnaČudková Kristýna | SKOB Ostrava | B | 428235 | 60 Kč |