pro kategorii: HDR
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK1300 | Volf KryštofVolf Kryštof | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9795 | 70 Kč |
PHK1402 | Vítek MichalVítek Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9797 | 70 Kč |
PHK1352 | Novotná AnnaNovotná Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8656702 | 70 Kč |
PHK1350 | Málková DominikaMálková Dominika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2070847 | 70 Kč |
KOR1251 | Sedláčková MagdalénaSedláčková Magdaléna | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2083388 | 70 Kč |
TBM1055 | Šímová JulieŠímová Julie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446329 | 70 Kč |
TBM1213 | Šíma FilipŠíma Filip | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446328 | 70 Kč |
CET1501 | Hájek AlešHájek Aleš | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2060236 | 70 Kč |
SRK1202 | Vlk VojtěchVlk Vojtěch | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 70 Kč | |
SRK1003 | Zima MatějZima Matěj | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 70 Kč | |
ZAM1010 | Juliš JosefJuliš Josef | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 1398978 | 70 Kč | |
SNA1202 | Macek MatějMacek Matěj | TJ START Náchod | C | 2112768 | 70 Kč |
JIL1501 | Horák VojtěchHorák Vojtěch | OK Jilemnice | C | 426351 | 70 Kč |
LTU1101 | Brož JiříBrož Jiří | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2108872 | 70 Kč | |
SNA1401 | Jirout FilipJirout Filip | TJ START Náchod | C | 2148062 | 70 Kč |
VRL1451 | Kutlvašrová MartaKutlvašrová Marta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 206476 | 70 Kč |
BRU0951 | Janatová AnežkaJanatová Anežka | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 0002032381 | 70 Kč | |
BRU0900 | Pelán VojtěchPelán Vojtěch | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 0002032376 | 70 Kč | |
0070006 | Hamáková ZuzanaHamáková Zuzana | 007 - CVČ Horní Jelení | 2148107 | 70 Kč | |
ZAM1101 | Novák MichalNovák Michal | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2083373 | 70 Kč |
ZAM1501 | Svejštil DominikSvejštil Dominik | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9592 | 70 Kč |
SRK1090 | Schwengerová KarlaSchwengerová Karla | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 434581 | 70 Kč | |
LPU1005 | Nožička DavidNožička David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51185 | 70 Kč |
LPU1452 | Dvořáková MarieDvořáková Marie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045243 | 70 Kč |
LPU1162 | Hostinská BarboraHostinská Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2102530 | 70 Kč |
LPU1356 | Kuhnová ŠárkaKuhnová Šárka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070814 | 70 Kč |
LPU1101 | Lučan OndřejLučan Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2099483 | 70 Kč |
LPU1205 | Semerád JanSemerád Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 70 Kč |
LPU1551 | Stohanzlová VilmaStohanzlová Vilma | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9281 | 70 Kč |
LPU1100 | Udržal JakubUdržal Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 886715 | 70 Kč |
LPU1303 | Udržal LukášUdržal Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2053588 | 70 Kč |
LPU1501 | Zvěřina RadimZvěřina Radim | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7202878 | 70 Kč |
LPU1253 | Zvěřinová NinaZvěřinová Nina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515126 | 70 Kč |
CET1402 | Šafář JanŠafář Jan | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 320290 | 70 Kč |
SHK7352 | Slavíková JanaSlavíková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 420436 | 70 Kč |
SHK1500 | Hepner MartinHepner Martin | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9133 | 70 Kč |
SHK1250 | Jakubská LucieJakubská Lucie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2120991 | 70 Kč |
SHK1101 | Šlambora VítŠlambora Vít | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 70 Kč | |
SHK9999 | Slavík FrantišekSlavík František | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 410782 | 70 Kč | |
KOR1150 | Špačková AnetaŠpačková Aneta | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2087632 | 70 Kč |
SRK1061 | Sobotková KláraSobotková Klára | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 70 Kč | |
SRK1301 | Sobotka AlexandrSobotka Alexandr | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 70 Kč |