pro kategorii: T3
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 20 Kč | |
MKP4200 | Šerák ZdeněkŠerák Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51705 | 20 Kč |
VRL8052 | Dančáková MichaelaDančáková Michaela | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | zapůjčit | 20 Kč |
ODV6950 | Brázdilová RadkaBrázdilová Radka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 331382 | 20 Kč |
ODV4100 | Kuneš VratislavKuneš Vratislav | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 361985 | 20 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 20 Kč |
MKP8251 | Petříčková ZuzanaPetříčková Zuzana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 434801 | 20 Kč |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 20 Kč |
81C0050 | Mácova MartinaMácova Martina | Cirkus Čakovice | 20 Kč | ||
DOB8971 | Přecechtělová TerezaPřecechtělová Tereza | KOB Dobruška | C | 8564 | 20 Kč |
7KC5600 | Horák VlastimilHorák Vlastimil | GC | 20 Kč | ||
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 20 Kč |
SLP6951 | Klofáčová RomanaKlofáčová Romana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51364 | 20 Kč |
DKP5450 | Wagnerová LenkaWagnerová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301368 | 20 Kč |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 20 Kč |
DKP8158 | Štoková MarianaŠtoková Mariana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9880 | 20 Kč |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 20 Kč |
KPY9951 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682095 | 20 Kč |
TAP6850 | Turinská IvanaTurinská Ivana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232199 | 20 Kč |
TAP4750 | Podivínská PavlaPodivínská Pavla | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53506 | 20 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 7965 | 20 Kč |
RIC9800 | Černohorský MikulášČernohorský Mikuláš | OB Říčany | C | 2069051 | 20 Kč |
RIC9950 | Formánková AnnaFormánková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 2069061 | 20 Kč |
RIC7299 | Hudosová GábinaHudosová Gábina | OB Říčany | 0 | 20 Kč | |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 20 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 20 Kč |
RIC7800 | Rejnek TomášRejnek Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 0 | 20 Kč |
RIC9851 | Repiská AmálieRepiská Amálie | OB Říčany | B | 2023817 | 20 Kč |
RIC7101 | Rohlíček JanRohlíček Jan | OB Říčany | C | 438622 | 20 Kč |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 428270 | 20 Kč |
RIC9852 | Šachová BarboraŠachová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 448938 | 20 Kč |
ZBP7751 | Jílková RadkaJílková Radka | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 20 Kč | |
LIT7451 | Pavlíková KláraPavlíková Klára | KOB Litvínov | C | 8111 | 20 Kč |
DKL7200 | Kohout ZdeněkKohout Zdeněk | KOB Kladno | 20 Kč | ||
DVP6151 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232646 | 20 Kč |
DKP5202 | Wagner RichardWagner Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7003027 | 20 Kč |