pro kategorii: H21E
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM9202 | Kolovský FrantišekKolovský František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 887626 | 170 Kč |
LPM9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201192 | 170 Kč |
TZL8508 | Dlabaja ŠtěpánDlabaja Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | R | 995797 | 170 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 170 Kč |
TUR8900 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51225 | 170 Kč |
PGP8301 | Hora VojtěchHora Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 1006283 | 170 Kč |
TRI9301 | Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 887630 | 170 Kč |
TRI9103 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 920676 | 170 Kč |
TUR8801 | Hradec PavelHradec Pavel | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 995821 | 170 Kč |
TUR8700 | Luštický MartinLuštický Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 7092626 | 170 Kč |
TZL9206 | Benroth MartinBenroth Martin | SKOB Zlín | C | 553455 | 170 Kč |
TUR8303 | Dlabaja TomášDlabaja Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 500850 | 170 Kč |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | E | 887941 | 170 Kč |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 170 Kč |
TUR8103 | Fodor PetrFodor Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 981821 | 170 Kč |
TUR9003 | Dragowski KubaDragowski Kuba | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8628698 | 170 Kč |
AOP9202 | Navrátil BorisNavrátil Boris | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515444 | 170 Kč |
TUR7603 | Baier MartinBaier Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 7677777 | 170 Kč |
TUR9301 | Zakouřil VítZakouřil Vít | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 886823 | 170 Kč |
TUR8002 | Oma JakubOma Jakub | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 800320 | 170 Kč |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045232 | 170 Kč |
SSU8802 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 1007536 | 170 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 170 Kč |
AOP7102 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51568 | 170 Kč |
RBK9001 | Šesták JakubŠesták Jakub | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 682360 | 170 Kč |
AOP9303 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 995871 | 170 Kč |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 170 Kč |
28P9501 | Wolowczyk KrzysztofWolowczyk Krzysztof | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 9200122 | 170 Kč | |
TBM8201 | Kozák OsvaldKozák Osvald | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 515009 | 170 Kč |
36N7500 | Sundby JornSundby Jorn | (NOR) Larvik OK | 752906 | 170 Kč | |
FSP7909 | Skripnik ŠtěpánSkripnik Štěpán | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7201806 | 170 Kč |
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011854 | 170 Kč |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889288 | 170 Kč |
LCE7602 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 1399000 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8721 | Zháňal JanZháňal Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1111187 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8928 | Zimmermann JakubZimmermann Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995810 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9101 | Zimmermann ŠtěpánZimmermann Štěpán | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 911220 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9102 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 888891 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9103 | Švirák OndřejŠvirák Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 995802 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9202 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 886812 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9302 | Brlica PavelBrlica Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 515462 | 170 Kč |
28P8700 | Marchuk IlyaMarchuk Ilya | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 981642 | 170 Kč | |
ZBM9005 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1003623 | 170 Kč |
KSU7945 | Turczer PetrTurczer Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515179 | 170 Kč |
KSU7410 | Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 7200324 | 170 Kč |
TZL8301 | Krejčík JiříKrejčík Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 8931 | 170 Kč |
PLU7917 | Otruba KarelOtruba Karel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035148 | 170 Kč |
PHK8602 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995886 | 170 Kč |
PHK9104 | Kamenický JakubKamenický Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 553445 | 170 Kč |
PHK8802 | Panchártek JanPanchártek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553446 | 170 Kč |
PLU7417 | Otruba MarekOtruba Marek | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995892 | 170 Kč |
SHK9403 | Remeš PetrRemeš Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9199 | 170 Kč |
SHK7801 | Paclík RomanPaclík Roman | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7202780 | 170 Kč |
SHK7601 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008172 | 170 Kč |
LPU9410 | Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 515487 | 170 Kč |
LPU9036 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 551990 | 170 Kč |
LPU9307 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 889299 | 170 Kč |
LPU7710 | Lučan VladimírLučan Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515170 | 170 Kč |
LPU9005 | Nožka RadekNožka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515166 | 170 Kč |
LPU9113 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515162 | 170 Kč |
LPU8304 | Štěrba ZbyněkŠtěrba Zbyněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 500288 | 170 Kč |
LPU8002 | Udržal TomášUdržal Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 886715 | 170 Kč |
LPU9306 | Záveský FilipZáveský Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207493 | 170 Kč |
LPU8208 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887920 | 170 Kč |
CHC8603 | Pátek MichalPátek Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025343 | 170 Kč |
VLI8800 | Škoda JakubŠkoda Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | R | 1302790 | 170 Kč |
19P9100 | Pachnik WojciechPachnik Wojciech | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 504407 | 170 Kč | |
ASU9447 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | R | 886264 | 170 Kč |
19P9101 | Madej MateuszMadej Mateusz | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 1396723 | 170 Kč | |
19P9201 | Wojnowicz MarekWojnowicz Marek | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 505127 | 170 Kč | |
SSU8243 | Král VáclavKrál Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 332966 | 170 Kč |
SJC8102 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 0007717777 | 170 Kč |
TZL8131 | Smola MichalSmola Michal | SKOB Zlín | R | 515174 | 170 Kč |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 170 Kč |
KAM9401 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | E | 920683 | 170 Kč |
SJI7313 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 500580 | 170 Kč |
VBM8002 | Henek VladanHenek Vladan | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2011839 | 170 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 887640 | 170 Kč |
25P0000 | Dudek WojciechDudek Wojciech | (POL) PUKS Młode Orły | 8631571 | 170 Kč | |
33D8400 | Neumann JosefNeumann Josef | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 1984123 | 170 Kč | |
27P8600 | Galicz KarolGalicz Karol | (POL) BaraniokTeam | 7771986 | 170 Kč | |
1XP0000 | Mazan BartlomiejMazan Bartlomiej | (POL) WKS Slask Wroclaw | 921001 | 170 Kč | |
STE9202 | Doležel OndřejDoležel Ondřej | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 51123 | 170 Kč |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007547 | 170 Kč |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1401181 | 170 Kč |
AOP9301 | Hadač FilipHadač Filip | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 887157 | 170 Kč |
TZL8603 | Přibyl BronislavPřibyl Bronislav | SKOB Zlín | C | 53362 | 170 Kč |
OOL8901 | Kala MatějKala Matěj | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7260029 | 250 Kč |
PHK8903 | Műller MartinMűller Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553440 | 250 Kč |
SHK8702 | Šmehlík EduardŠmehlík Eduard | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 515483 | 250 Kč |
ZBM9300 | Chloupek AdamChloupek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 995849 | 250 Kč |
LPU9301 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1080493 | 250 Kč |
17H7201 | Kisvölcsey ÁkosKisvölcsey Ákos | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 1211212 | 250 Kč | |
88P8901 | Kalata MichałKalata Michał | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 7204086 | 250 Kč | |
TZL9101 | Nečas JiříNečas Jiří | SKOB Zlín | R | 887934 | 250 Kč |