pro kategorii: T5 ultimate
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | B | 515491 | 50 Kč |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 50 Kč |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 50 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080999 | 50 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 50 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 50 Kč |
MFP0101 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | Matfyz Praha | B | 218851 | 50 Kč |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 303939 | 50 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 50 Kč |
SOB9300 | Setnička KarelSetnička Karel | SOBSA | C | 53018 | 50 Kč |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 50 Kč |
KTA7501 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 1400438 | 50 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 50 Kč |
EKP7402 | Seidl MiroslavSeidl Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 888643 | 50 Kč |
PGP7507 | Hřivna ŠtěpánHřivna Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 7201813 | 50 Kč |
6YC8700 | Neumann PetrNeumann Petr | Neregistrovaní | C | 232124 | 50 Kč |
EKP5600 | Adrián PetrAdrián Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8627106 | 50 Kč |
DVP7304 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 7300190 | 50 Kč |
EKP8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7201206 | 50 Kč |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067248 | 50 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 7205027 | 50 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 50 Kč |
CST9551 | Jeníčková KateřinaJeníčková Kateřina | OB Strakonice | C | 682078 | 50 Kč |
LCE8001 | Červák JanČervák Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7205564 | 50 Kč |
MFP6401 | Suk JiříSuk Jiří | Matfyz Praha | C | 515016 | 50 Kč |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 50 Kč |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 2067234 | 50 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 50 Kč |
EKP7500 | Poborský PetrPoborský Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 232116 | 50 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 50 Kč |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 7201197 | 50 Kč |
PGP0104 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | SK Praga | A | 7201196 | 50 Kč |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | E | 897360 | 50 Kč |
ASU8598 | Vavrova VeronikaVavrova Veronika | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920685 | 50 Kč |
8TC8700 | Beran JakubBeran Jakub | Tempo | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 50 Kč |
MKP8800 | Maška MarekMaška Marek | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336744 | 50 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 50 Kč |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 51565 | 50 Kč |
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 52118 | 50 Kč |
64C9002 | Holec JakubHolec Jakub | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 1409876 | 50 Kč | |
MFP6600 | Valtr PavelValtr Pavel | Matfyz Praha | 218786 | 50 Kč | |
DKP8502 | Falta OndřejFalta Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7208100 | 50 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 50 Kč |
EKP7705 | Benda LukášBenda Lukáš | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2078483 | 50 Kč |
15G7700 | Collis MarkCollis Mark | (GBR) DRONGO | 41365 | 50 Kč | |
EKP7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003036 | 50 Kč |
DOB8600 | Ďoubal JanĎoubal Jan | KOB Dobruška | C | 7248 | 50 Kč |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 899156 | 50 Kč |
EKP8806 | Domín NikolasDomín Nikolas | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2078484 | 50 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 50 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 50 Kč |
DKP8655 | Foglarová KamilaFoglarová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1413714 | 50 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 50 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 887632 | 50 Kč |
VLI7403 | Šesták MarekŠesták Marek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058471 | 50 Kč |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 50 Kč |
87C8100 | Glaser JiříGlaser Jiří | Divoké kvasnice | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 50 Kč |
RIC9800 | Černohorský MikulášČernohorský Mikuláš | OB Říčany | B | 2069051 | 50 Kč |
RIC7600 | Pecháček LiborPecháček Libor | OB Říčany | C | 2069067 | 50 Kč |
RIC7800 | Rejnek TomášRejnek Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
RIC7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | OB Říčany | C | 1111550 | 50 Kč |
CHT7302 | Zlesák MartinZlesák Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52155 | 50 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 50 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 50 Kč |
PGP9808 | Novák AlešNovák Aleš | SK Praga | B | 7202855 | 50 Kč |
LME7600 | Albl MiloslavAlbl Miloslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 420455 | 50 Kč |
LME0250 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Los Mělník | A | 2058463 | 50 Kč |
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 50 Kč |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 50 Kč |
MFP6300 | Hric JanHric Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 515200 | 80 Kč |
NNN0014 | Lebeda DušanLebeda Dušan | Neregistrovaní | 51596 | 50 Kč | |
NNN7000 | Trefný PavelTrefný Pavel | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 80 Kč |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200132 | 80 Kč |
DKP8307 | Bauer TomášBauer Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9887 | 80 Kč |