pro kategorii: D21C
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7759 | Bednaříková DanielaBednaříková Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049576 | 120 Kč |
SMR8754 | Lukavcová IvanaLukavcová Ivana | SNS Smržovka | C | 7201202 | 120 Kč |
VLI0059 | Bednaříková AdélaBednaříková Adéla | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049577 | 120 Kč |
LTP0151 | Pavlová MartinaPavlová Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7202857 | 120 Kč |
RUM8551 | Heinlová IvaHeinlová Iva | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 5642 | 120 Kč |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 120 Kč |
SCP9050 | Černá EliškaČerná Eliška | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2088205 | 120 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 120 Kč |
SOB7150 | Brabencová AlenaBrabencová Alena | SOBSA | C | 887945 | 120 Kč |
VRL7052 | Hančová AliceHančová Alice | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 206480 | 120 Kč |
LDC8550 | Vaňková SašaVaňková Saša | KOB Děčín | C | 51239 | 120 Kč |
RUM8750 | Kalinová LucieKalinová Lucie | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 301543 | 120 Kč |
CHA9450 | Smetanová AlžbětaSmetanová Alžběta | OK Chrastava | C | 8198 | 120 Kč |
TUR0252 | Pekařová JanaPekařová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 2035709 | 120 Kč |
JIL9752 | Davidová AnežkaDavidová Anežka | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078452 | 120 Kč |
3VX7450 | Zámečníková JitkaZámečníková Jitka | Zámečníci | 2103763 | 120 Kč | |
LME7555 | Alblová LucieAlblová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 420448 | 120 Kč |
PGP0256 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Praga | A | 2058463 | 120 Kč |
LME7350 | Bejvlová MartinaBejvlová Martina | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060273 | 120 Kč |
69X8651 | Trdá LucieTrdá Lucie | HO Humanita | C | 52063 | 120 Kč |
BZP9050 | Müllerová PetraMüllerová Petra | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2045224 | 120 Kč |
TUR0250 | Šritrová LenkaŠritrová Lenka | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 51808 | 120 Kč |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | C | 2021832 | 120 Kč |
VLI0251 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2078462 | 120 Kč |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 236111 | 120 Kč |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 120 Kč |
VLI7554 | Kosková Třísková LenkaKosková Třísková Lenka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080997 | 120 Kč |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 120 Kč |
KPY8853 | Vejrostová LenkaVejrostová Lenka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 330691 | 120 Kč |
VRL8254 | Poláková LuciePoláková Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 331655 | 120 Kč |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | B | 331147 | 120 Kč |
VLI8553 | Lásková ŠárkaLásková Šárka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1396841 | 120 Kč |
JIL0154 | Dvořáková AnnaDvořáková Anna | OK Jilemnice | C | 2035715 | 120 Kč |
VLI8250 | Trávníčková HanaTrávníčková Hana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 307414 | 120 Kč |
TUR0061 | Paříková IvaPaříková Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403053 | 120 Kč |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 331064 | 120 Kč |
NPA9151 | Nováková ZuzanaNováková Zuzana | SK LOB Nová Paka | R | 515421 | 120 Kč |
SHK0253 | Navrátilová AnnaNavrátilová Anna | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9136 | 120 Kč |
SHK0252 | Kodytková DenisaKodytková Denisa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2058528 | 120 Kč |
SHK0251 | Raková PetraRaková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049526 | 120 Kč |
ZAM8552 | Kmentová LenkaKmentová Lenka | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2108886 | 120 Kč |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9290 | 120 Kč |
LPU7158 | Waňková DitaWaňková Dita | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 331619 | 120 Kč |
TUR7850 | Mrázková JanaMrázková Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8206 | 120 Kč |
PGP8751 | Bartoňová RadkaBartoňová Radka | SK Praga | C | 51861 | 120 Kč |
LPU7670 | Držková MarkétaDržková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2073755 | 120 Kč |
LPU0151 | Držková BerenikaDržková Berenika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7200905 | 120 Kč |
SOB6350 | Choutková LenkaChoutková Lenka | SOBSA | C | 4183 | 120 Kč |
FSP7852 | Kurfürstová MagdalenaKurfürstová Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207837 | 120 Kč |
BOR7563 | Jeřábková TerezaJeřábková Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8438 | 120 Kč |
DCE7950 | Zeman KláraZeman Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 120 Kč |
LTU8951 | Škodová ŠárkaŠkodová Šárka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 410778 | 120 Kč |
SCP8257 | Tesařová AnnaTesařová Anna | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51567 | 120 Kč |
EKP0050 | Koucká BarboraKoucká Barbora | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 361943 | 120 Kč |
EKP6850 | Koucká IvanaKoucká Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515195 | 120 Kč |
LME7755 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045245 | 120 Kč |
ROU7051 | Buková ZdeňkaBuková Zdeňka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2059753 | 120 Kč |
MFP7953 | Blahutová HankaBlahutová Hanka | Matfyz Praha | C | 51928 | 120 Kč |
88P0050 | Piwko GabielaPiwko Gabiela | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2076143 | 120 Kč | |
TJN0150 | Baloghová LídaBaloghová Lída | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027211 | 120 Kč |
TJN7651 | Dejnožková BlankaDejnožková Blanka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2049610 | 120 Kč |
TJN0257 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2032102 | 120 Kč |
TJN7550 | Štemberová IvaŠtemberová Iva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416039 | 120 Kč |
TJN9750 | Žuchová DanielaŽuchová Daniela | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2020749 | 120 Kč |
DKP8161 | Ledinská LeonaLedinská Leona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102803 | 120 Kč |
VAM6452 | Veverková YvetaVeverková Yveta | OB Vamberk | C | 9678 | 120 Kč |