pro kategorii: D21A
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK8753 | Balcarová JanaBalcarová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7260024 | 200 Kč |
CHT8851 | Kopáčková IvaKopáčková Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2059736 | 200 Kč |
LIT8551 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 886283 | 200 Kč |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232158 | 200 Kč |
PHK9353 | Kamenická KateřinaKamenická Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9930312 | 200 Kč |
DKP8351 | Burešová LenkaBurešová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2099482 | 200 Kč |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 200 Kč |
VLI8055 | Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8629817 | 200 Kč |
VLI6151 | Henychová ZuzanaHenychová Zuzana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9061 | 200 Kč |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075697 | 200 Kč |
ZBP7850 | Grolichová LucieGrolichová Lucie | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 1418755 | 200 Kč |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | R | 887906 | 200 Kč |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 9782 | 200 Kč |
CHT8754 | Mrštíková KvětaMrštíková Květa | OOB SK Chrast | C | 896973 | 200 Kč |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | C | 7200338 | 200 Kč |
DOB8751 | Ďoubalová VěraĎoubalová Věra | KOB Dobruška | C | 682690 | 200 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 200 Kč |
TUR9358 | Kochová NikolaKochová Nikola | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 9935817 | 200 Kč |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 2800345 | 200 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 200 Kč |
PHK8855 | Azebová NinaAzebová Nina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 981820 | 200 Kč |
PGP8656 | Masopustová ElisMasopustová Elis | SK Praga | C | 49844 | 200 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 1470169 | 200 Kč |
DOB8953 | Peterová AlenaPeterová Alena | KOB Dobruška | C | 7247 | 200 Kč |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | C | 7170894 | 200 Kč |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 7003042 | 200 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 200 Kč |
TJN8952 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7719 | 200 Kč |
VLI8456 | Kopcová MichaelaKopcová Michaela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 52533 | 200 Kč |
DKP8655 | Rambová KamilaRambová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1413714 | 200 Kč |
LCE8951 | Jirčáková MartinaJirčáková Martina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889305 | 200 Kč |
LCE9450 | Tesařová MarcelaTesařová Marcela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 515074 | 200 Kč |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 515185 | 200 Kč |
KSU9393 | Janů HanaJanů Hana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886267 | 200 Kč |
ZBM7951 | Gebauerová JanaGebauerová Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 703370 | 200 Kč |
SJC8951 | Benešová LucieBenešová Lucie | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102079 | 200 Kč |
SJC8351 | Mrázková RomanaMrázková Romana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000500556 | 200 Kč |
SHK9352 | Myslivcová PavlaMyslivcová Pavla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2051524 | 200 Kč |
SHK9351 | Fundová EliškaFundová Eliška | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995884 | 200 Kč |
SHK8152 | Hepnerová MartinaHepnerová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1398689 | 200 Kč |
SHK8150 | Jedličková ZuzanaJedličková Zuzana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 1008173 | 200 Kč |
BOR9051 | Folbrechtová ŠárkaFolbrechtová Šárka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1602628 | 200 Kč |
ASU9299 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Magnus Orienteering | C | 682342 | 200 Kč |
ASU9353 | Koporová PetraKoporová Petra | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7200316 | 200 Kč |
LPU8857 | Kolešová HelenaKolešová Helena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253357 | 200 Kč |
LPU9460 | Kosová ŠtěpánkaKosová Štěpánka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2073750 | 200 Kč |
LPU8552 | Udržalová PavlaUdržalová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2053588 | 200 Kč |
LPU9657 | Kulhavá EliškaKulhavá Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887635 | 200 Kč |
SSU8151 | Klíchová JanaKlíchová Jana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9480 | 200 Kč |
LTU8950 | Panchártková TerezaPanchártková Tereza | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 515140 | 200 Kč |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | C | 232050 | 200 Kč |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | C | 7140196 | 200 Kč |
PGP9162 | Uhlíková TerezaUhlíková Tereza | SK Praga | C | 995836 | 200 Kč |
KON8787 | Dittrichová PetraDittrichová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 515153 | 300 Kč |
CHT8353 | Matrasová KateřinaMatrasová Kateřina | OOB SK Chrast | C | 1007554 | 300 Kč |
SSU8951 | Kuncová EliškaKuncová Eliška | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 7003039 | 300 Kč |
LPU9461 | Žaloudková KláraŽaloudková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7204993 | 300 Kč |
TUR9552 | Nieke PatriciaNieke Patricia | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1210495 | 300 Kč |