pro kategorii: H12C
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0600 | Vojvodík EduardVojvodík Eduard | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428262 | 40 Kč |
TRI0501 | Sikora MatějSikora Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49396 | 40 Kč |
TRI0503 | Damek OndřejDamek Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49327 | 40 Kč |
TRI0505 | Cieslar MichaelCieslar Michael | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8651 | 40 Kč |
TRI0506 | Kirschner DamianKirschner Damian | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2099502 | 40 Kč |
TRI0508 | Byrtus JakubByrtus Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416127 | 40 Kč |
TRI0601 | Holesz StanislavHolesz Stanislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53215 | 40 Kč |
TRI0602 | Kaufman JanKaufman Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 52289 | 40 Kč |
TRI0604 | Ryška MatějRyška Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49355 | 40 Kč |
KRN0500 | Daněk VítDaněk Vít | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 428244 | 40 Kč |
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075670 | 40 Kč |
KRN0601 | Špok PetrŠpok Petr | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 428288 | 40 Kč |
KSU0626 | Jordán AlexandrJordán Alexandr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2056276 | 40 Kč |
KSU0616 | Šána RobertŠána Robert | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2073738 | 40 Kč |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446437 | 40 Kč |
KSU0600 | Ondráček ViktorOndráček Viktor | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53670 | 40 Kč |
KSU0525 | Bláha AdamBláha Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073730 | 40 Kč |
KSU0515 | Opravil VojtěchOpravil Vojtěch | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073734 | 40 Kč |
KSU0505 | Kroul JiříKroul Jiří | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53565 | 40 Kč |
KSU0502 | Tomanek LukášTomanek Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 49316 | 40 Kč |
SRK0503 | Morávek MartinMorávek Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 425589 | 40 Kč |
BFM0604 | Chudík MartinChudík Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102862 | 40 Kč |
BFM0504 | Smyček DavidSmyček David | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410795 | 40 Kč |
BFM0506 | Šťastný JakubŠťastný Jakub | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49452 | 40 Kč |
14P0500 | Marszałek PatrykMarszałek Patryk | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032319 | 80 Kč | |
ASU0547 | Greschner AdamGreschner Adam | Magnus Orienteering | C | 9132 | 40 Kč |
ASU0546 | Kobylka DavidKobylka David | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2102553 | 40 Kč |
SKM0700 | Pěček JakubPěček Jakub | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 51305 | 40 Kč |