pro kategorii: T3
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 60 Kč |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 60 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 60 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 60 Kč |
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 446334 | 60 Kč |
DKP8161 | Ledinská LeonaLedinská Leona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102803 | 60 Kč |
BZP7750 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1417125 | 60 Kč |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 60 Kč |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | C | 2115749 | 60 Kč |
KAM7650 | Bažata MiroslavaBažata Miroslava | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
HCE6901 | Černý RadomírČerný Radomír | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417246 | 60 Kč |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 60 Kč |
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 60 Kč |
VRL6801 | Tryzna PavelTryzna Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 2019219 | 60 Kč | |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 60 Kč |
ROZ7300 | Čech ZdeněkČech Zdeněk | OK Roztoky | C | 2085008 | 60 Kč |
ROZ6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Roztoky | C | 7205037 | 60 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 60 Kč |
OKP5802 | Čechmánek VladimírČechmánek Vladimír | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51719 | 60 Kč |
VSP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 682665 | 60 Kč |
KAM7200 | Milota JanMilota Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 682629 | 60 Kč |
VSP7461 | Bártíková IrenaBártíková Irena | USK Praha | C | 2070890 | 60 Kč |
PGP0254 | Černá AnetaČerná Aneta | SK Praga | C | 2106727 | 60 Kč |
ZBP7751 | Jílková RadkaJílková Radka | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
RIC7350 | De Heij MargitaDe Heij Margita | OB Říčany | C | 2095933 | 60 Kč |
RIC8051 | Grimmerová MarianaGrimmerová Mariana | OB Říčany | C | 2800318 | 60 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 60 Kč |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 60 Kč |
RIC7253 | Kučerová MichaelaKučerová Michaela | OB Říčany | C | 2800339 | 60 Kč |
RIC7650 | Tolarová IvanaTolarová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2073688 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0152 | Vallová KristýnaVallová Kristýna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2035151 | 60 Kč |
ZVO6501 | Valla ZdeněkValla Zdeněk | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031359 | 60 Kč |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 60 Kč |
LBE6850 | Skálová PetraSkálová Petra | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52320 | 60 Kč |
MKP4900 | Čenovský JiříČenovský Jiří | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51667 | 60 Kč |
VLI7301 | Meier MilanMeier Milan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7003010 | 60 Kč |
ROZ7450 | Křístková HanaKřístková Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 51608 | 60 Kč |
MKP7050 | Mašková ZuzanaMašková Zuzana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51662 | 60 Kč |
VSP7257 | Berounská HelenaBerounská Helena | USK Praha | C | 411611 | 60 Kč |
VSP7203 | Berounský PetrBerounský Petr | USK Praha | C | 2103777 | 60 Kč |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 60 Kč |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 60 Kč |
LBE7250 | Gärtnerová AlenaGärtnerová Alena | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52974 | 60 Kč |
FSP9550 | Kápičková MichaelaKápičková Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1602627 | 60 Kč |
81C0050 | Mácová MartinaMácová Martina | Cirkus Čakovice | 1400418 | 60 Kč | |
MKP4200 | Šerák ZdeněkŠerák Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51705 | 60 Kč |
MKP8251 | Petříčková ZuzanaPetříčková Zuzana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 434801 | 60 Kč |
28Z5900 | Nováková ZdenkaNováková Zdenka | Neregistrovaná | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 60 Kč |
RIC7101 | Rohlíček JanRohlíček Jan | OB Říčany | C | 438622 | 60 Kč |
SCP5100 | Dubský MilošDubský Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 410736 | 60 Kč |
1GZ6300 | Hurta VladimírHurta Vladimír | ALCEDO | 51658 | 60 Kč | |
EKP7955 | Seidlová BarboraSeidlová Barbora | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7207365 | 60 Kč |
DKP8659 | Johanovská TerezaJohanovská Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51787 | 100 Kč |
LBE8099 | Stříbrná DagmarStříbrná Dagmar | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 52976 | 100 Kč | |
DKP6250 | Prouzová ZuzanaProuzová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49865 | 100 Kč |
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102772 | 100 Kč |
6MC7750 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | 2081363 | 100 Kč | |
BZP7351 | Petýrková PavlínaPetýrková Pavlína | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113516 | 100 Kč |
RIC7299 | Hudosová GabrielaHudosová Gabriela | OB Říčany | C | 2056283 | 100 Kč |
99Z7650 | Rážová MilenaRážová Milena | Lísteček | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
44C7900 | Votoček AlešVotoček Aleš | Neregistrovaní borci | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 100 Kč |
DKP9155 | Seifertová MagdaSeifertová Magda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2011851 | 100 Kč | |
9XX7700 | Bielinová PetraBielinová Petra | neregistrovaní Na kopci | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
9XX0150 | Eliášová KateřinaEliášová Kateřina | neregistrovaní Na kopci | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
RIC7351 | Růžičková LucieRůžičková Lucie | OB Říčany | C | 331656 | 100 Kč |
RIC8050 | Krumlovská BarboraKrumlovská Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2049650 | 100 Kč |
TAP6850 | Turinská IvanaTurinská Ivana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232199 | 100 Kč |
TAP4750 | Podivínská PavlaPodivínská Pavla | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
SOB0202 | Hadač JakubHadač Jakub | SOBSA | C | 2111669 | 100 Kč |
9BC7401 | Motyčka MichalMotyčka Michal | NNN | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
TJP4100 | Hostomský JiříHostomský Jiří | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 515056 | 100 Kč |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 100 Kč |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200132 | 120 Kč |
DKP0211 | Siebert OndřejSiebert Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086468 | 120 Kč |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 331064 | 60 Kč |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 51728 | 60 Kč |
LBE9450 | Křivancová ZdeňkaKřivancová Zdeňka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200131 | 120 Kč |
6YC7500 | Nepivoda AlešNepivoda Aleš | Neregistrovaní | 981841 | 120 Kč | |
22I8000 | Taddei ValerioTaddei Valerio | (ITA) Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
OKP4500 | Šplíchal JiříŠplíchal Jiří | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2087699 | 120 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 60 Kč |