Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: P

Datum:
19.10.2019
Místo konání:
Uhřice, okr. Hodonín
Pořadatel:
ABM - KOB ALFA Brno

P 3.04 km, 150 m, 10 kontrol

(48)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM7803 Kroutil Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067978 100 Kč
TBM0357 Vedrová Ela KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8033220 100 Kč
TZL0259 Olbortová Kristýna SKOB Zlín C 52685 100 Kč
0070002 Buráňová Hana 007 - BzB 2108870 100 Kč
0100001 Rotková Gabriela 010 - nereg. 2103673 100 Kč
0100002 Nedorostková Monika 010 - nereg. zapůjčit 140 Kč
0100003 Dolejší Zbyněk 010 - nereg. zapůjčit 140 Kč
0080001 Škvor Jan 008 - Žádný klub zapůjčit 140 Kč
0110001 Mynářová Jana 011 - Nezabloudíme zapůjčit 140 Kč
0110002 Krumlová Andrea 011 - Nezabloudíme zapůjčit 140 Kč
TBM7009 Dobrovolný Vladimír KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083370 100 Kč
OTK7500 Pohořalý Jiří OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426382 100 Kč
UBM7654 Rajnohová Pavla MENISKOS Brno C 515452 100 Kč
VIC0151 Sadílková Iva OB Vizovice C 53122 100 Kč
SKM7351 Blank Radka KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53809 100 Kč
0130001 Vrtílek Roman 013 - Vrtas 73 zapůjčit 140 Kč
0130002 Hesová Iva 013 - Vrtas 73 zapůjčit 140 Kč
ABM0402 Dvořák Michal KOB ALFA Brno C 2111740 100 Kč
ABM7253 Dvořáková Martina KOB ALFA Brno C 2111812 100 Kč
ABM7302 Dvořák Václav KOB ALFA Brno C 2115713 100 Kč
LCE8152 Hrbáčková Karla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331031 100 Kč
LCE7702 Hrbáček Tomáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 1399000 100 Kč
0140002 Kozlová Slávka 014 - Family Point zapůjčit 140 Kč
TBM0508 Ševčík Daniel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067205 100 Kč
TBM7123 Otoupalík Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53116 100 Kč
0160001 Kořenová Jana 016 - nemám klub zapůjčit 140 Kč
VBM6651 Pinterová Kateřina VSK Mendelu Brno 515032 100 Kč
RBK6767 Pekárková Radka SK Radioklub Blansko C 2067938 100 Kč
0170001 Nollová Marcela 017 - Verim_si 410323 100 Kč
0180001 Baláčová Jana 018 - Baláčovi 410196 100 Kč
SKMXYYY Školoudík Miroslav KOB Směr Kroměříž 52208 100 Kč
RUZ7950 Frajová Kamila TJ Růžená C 2111732 100 Kč
RUZ7502 Fraj Oldřich TJ Růžená C 232335 100 Kč
0210003 Paseková Tereza 021 - Mabruk team Brno zapůjčit 140 Kč
ZBM0112 Macháček Petr SK Brno Žabovřesky 2419992 100 Kč
0230001 Dohnalová Květa 023 - Dohnalovi 2144067 100 Kč
0230003 Dohnal Pavel 023 - Dohnalovi zapůjčit 140 Kč
TBM7555 Mudráková Michaela KOS TJ Tesla Brno 232377 100 Kč
TZL6701 Láznička Libor SKOB Zlín C 331193 100 Kč
SJI0602 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 446402 100 Kč
RBK0630 Vychodil David SK Radioklub Blansko 49681 100 Kč
TBM7110 Syka Ivan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2135195 100 Kč
0270002 Riessler Petr 027 - P&T 426385 100 Kč
ADA5111 Truhlář Karel OOB Spartak Adamov C 2032151 100 Kč
KVS7105 Belžík Karel SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 7208222 100 Kč
ABM6666 Tomanová Elena KOB ALFA Brno C 2075673 100 Kč
TBM7010 Ševčík Robert KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232345 100 Kč
OTK9901 Müller Tomáš OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 433087 100 Kč