pro kategorii: B
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM7904 | Šitra VladimírŠitra Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2103744 | 100 Kč |
LPM7805 | Dvořák PavelDvořák Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2042509 | 100 Kč |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 100 Kč |
DKP7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 253812 | 100 Kč |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | C | 8404001 | 100 Kč |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8659420 | 100 Kč |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8662713 | 100 Kč |
BBM7300 | Dvořák MilošDvořák Miloš | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2088211 | 100 Kč |
BBM0050 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | BETA URSUS Rosice | R | 8659381 | 100 Kč |
DOK6850 | Hradecká PetraHradecká Petra | OK Doksy | C | 897368 | 100 Kč |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8119755 | 100 Kč |
CHT9501 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8667987 | 100 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 100 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8662741 | 100 Kč |
LBE6800 | Karmazín PavelKarmazín Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52975 | 100 Kč |
0060001 | Horáková PetraHoráková Petra | 006 - SKP RAPID Praha | 2148253 | 100 Kč | |
SHK8200 | Souček TomášSouček Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8662339 | 100 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8414135 | 100 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 100 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 9982 | 100 Kč |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7210914 | 100 Kč |
DKP0110 | Klement DavidKlement David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1421299 | 100 Kč |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7210815 | 100 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206496 | 100 Kč |
PGP8606 | Kurz MatoušKurz Matouš | SK Praga | C | 2108874 | 100 Kč |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 886298 | 100 Kč |
SPC7160 | Mědílková IvaMědílková Iva | SPORTICUS team | C | 7204522 | 100 Kč |
BOR0409 | Waldhauser ŠtěpánWaldhauser Štěpán | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8667503 | 100 Kč |
BOR7106 | Waldhauser MartinWaldhauser Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8408 | 100 Kč |
TAP5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232173 | 100 Kč |
HAV6302 | Krhut LiborKrhut Libor | OB Havířov | C | 1396836 | 100 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 100 Kč |
OKP9450 | Nováková KateřinaNováková Kateřina | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 887935 | 100 Kč |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 8660919 | 100 Kč |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8660566 | 100 Kč |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 336775 | 100 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 100 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 888639 | 100 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 100 Kč |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 100 Kč |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 100 Kč |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 8667514 | 100 Kč |
CTB7910 | Hanousek MartinHanousek Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 4678 | 100 Kč |
SCP9050 | Černá EliškaČerná Eliška | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2088205 | 100 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 100 Kč |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 8499979 | 100 Kč |
PGP9055 | Bialožytová TerezaBialožytová Tereza | SK Praga | C | 8087800 | 100 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 100 Kč |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 100 Kč |
PGP7454 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 7207787 | 100 Kč |
SPC7955 | Rypáčková DanaRypáčková Dana | SPORTICUS team | C | 8660559 | 100 Kč |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660470 | 100 Kč |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 100 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 100 Kč |
SCP8150 | Havlínová ZuzanaHavlínová Zuzana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51574 | 100 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 100 Kč |
SSU8952 | Poklopová LenkaPoklopová Lenka | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 8648618 | 100 Kč |
MFP6300 | Hric JanHric Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 515200 | 100 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207629 | 100 Kč |
VSP8800 | Samek JakubSamek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 1418767 | 100 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 100 Kč |
CST6501 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | OB Strakonice | C | 8246117 | 100 Kč |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 100 Kč |
DKP7703 | Collis MarkCollis Mark | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 41365 | 100 Kč |