pro kategorii: H14
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8028832 | 80 Kč |
DKP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8028856 | 80 Kč |
FSP0603 | Červinka LukášČervinka Lukáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2078487 | 80 Kč |
FSP0706 | Vrba MatyášVrba Matyáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8116787 | 80 Kč |
TAP0704 | Motyčka FilipMotyčka Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1420233 | 80 Kč |
DOR0603 | Dragoun MatějDragoun Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2104706 | 80 Kč |
DOR0706 | Žižka PřemyslŽižka Přemysl | OK Dobříš | B | 2131194 | 80 Kč |
TAP0611 | Mazánek VojtaMazánek Vojta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2141902 | 80 Kč |
FSP0701 | Günter VincentGünter Vincent | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116495 | 80 Kč |
PGP0706 | Svítil PatrikSvítil Patrik | SK Praga | C | 2103707 | 80 Kč |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1425329 | 80 Kč |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080821 | 80 Kč |
DKP0725 | Weiss HugoWeiss Hugo | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086457 | 80 Kč |
DKP0713 | Daněk JanDaněk Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103722 | 80 Kč |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8226356 | 80 Kč |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | B | 8116815 | 80 Kč |
RIC0601 | Kubát MatyášKubát Matyáš | OB Říčany | B | 8012037 | 80 Kč |
DKP0722 | Konrád FilipKonrád Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086456 | 80 Kč |
DKP0718 | Studnička JakubStudnička Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080820 | 80 Kč |
DKP0715 | Salinger JakubSalinger Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2134283 | 80 Kč |
DKP0707 | Dolák JakubDolák Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148146 | 80 Kč |
LOU0601 | Václavík RichardVáclavík Richard | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2039793 | 80 Kč |
DKP0600 | Tichý HubertTichý Hubert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2079496 | 80 Kč |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 7300274 | 80 Kč |
DKP0613 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419918 | 80 Kč |
RIC0603 | Kohoutek TomášKohoutek Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 8061461 | 80 Kč |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | A | 8061443 | 80 Kč |
TAP0705 | Jirous ErikJirous Erik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8007181 | 80 Kč |
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2103723 | 80 Kč |
TAP0609 | Kuchař OndřejKuchař Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8667961 | 80 Kč |
TAP0615 | Elleder DavidElleder David | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8116696 | 80 Kč |
TAP0706 | Brumovský ŠtěpánBrumovský Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442878 | 80 Kč |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662370 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0609 | Teyssler DavidTeyssler David | OB SK Zvole | C | 2801477 | 80 Kč |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | B | 8028854 | 80 Kč |
SLA0800 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SKOB Slaný | B | 7300545 | 80 Kč |
PDY0601 | Volejník OndřejVolejník Ondřej | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127540 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | A | 8667515 | 80 Kč |
DKP0716 | Maroušek DominikMaroušek Dominik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2129223 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0603 | Perkner VítPerkner Vít | OB SK Zvole | B | 2099526 | 80 Kč |
TAP0605 | Tofel ŠimonTofel Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113396 | 80 Kč |
TAP0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2084997 | 80 Kč |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 80 Kč |
DKP0614 | Kořistka DanielKořistka Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51367 | 80 Kč |
RIC0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | OB Říčany | B | 2060263 | 80 Kč |
DOR0601 | Havlíček MartinHavlíček Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2080952 | 80 Kč |
DOR0707 | Poskočil TomášPoskočil Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2058508 | 80 Kč |
PDY0602 | Kakrda MatějKakrda Matěj | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2135165 | 80 Kč |
DKL0700 | Geisler RichardGeisler Richard | KOB Kladno | C | 8519565 | 80 Kč |