pro kategorii: TF
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP7700 | Karban ZdeněkKarban Zdeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2100980 | 80 Kč |
DKP1450 | Collis HelenaCollis Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 517704 | 80 Kč |
DOR1451 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2125343 | 80 Kč |
DOR1452 | Hrušková ZuzanaHrušková Zuzana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058516 | 80 Kč |
0020003 | Bouda SofieBouda Sofie | 002 - No Name | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
0020004 | Bartoňová VeronikaBartoňová Veronika | 002 - No Name | 51861 | 80 Kč | |
MKP1550 | Suchanová EmaSuchanová Ema | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260120 | 80 Kč |
PDY1551 | Holatová VeronikaHolatová Veronika | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2260357 | 80 Kč |
SJC1651 | Prášilová AlžbětaPrášilová Alžběta | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7207016 | 80 Kč |
SLA9602 | Aster ThomasAster Thomas | SKOB Slaný | C | 442871 | 80 Kč |
KAM1700 | Albrecht JiříAlbrecht Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 515491 | 80 Kč |
TEP1300 | Pecánek MatějPecánek Matěj | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 80 Kč |
TEP1451 | Pecánková BarboraPecánková Barbora | Tempo Praha | C | 49546 | 80 Kč |
VSP1600 | Baldrian FrantišekBaldrian František | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 80 Kč |
LTU1500 | Skalka JindřichSkalka Jindřich | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2113047 | 80 Kč | |
0070001 | Gregorova HanaGregorova Hana | 007 - Benatecti | 41365 | 80 Kč | |
MFP7901 | Vácha PavelVácha Pavel | Matfyz Praha | C | 21521 | 80 Kč |
SMR1850 | Lukavcová ZuzanaLukavcová Zuzana | SNS Smržovka | C | 80 Kč | |
SMR1700 | Lukavec TomášLukavec Tomáš | SNS Smržovka | C | 80 Kč | |
ZVO1450 | Mikulová LauraMikulová Laura | OB SK Zvole | C | 2127539 | 80 Kč |
ODV1350 | Matoušková EditaMatoušková Edita | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148160 | 80 Kč |
SLP1050 | Kučerová EvaKučerová Eva | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 2102856 | 80 Kč |
0110001 | Chromec FilipChromec Filip | 011 - Kotlářka | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
TAP1400 | Pucherna ŠtěpánPucherna Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7518567 | 80 Kč |
TAP1650 | Puchernová AdélaPuchernová Adéla | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7151177 | 80 Kč |
KAM7751 | Rejšková BlankaRejšková Blanka | OK Kamenice | C | 2103702 | 80 Kč |
0170001 | Matějovská AnežkaMatějovská Anežka | 017 - OB Kotlářka | 80 Kč | ||
PDY1500 | Lounek RichardLounek Richard | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2060237 | 80 Kč |
0200001 | Müller FilipMüller Filip | 020 - BušMuž | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
0200002 | Müller RobinMüller Robin | 020 - BušMuž | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
0220003 | Ema DvořákováEma Dvořáková | 022 - Zaklínači z Kaer Morhen | 1234 | 80 Kč | |
DKP1505 | Frolov RomanFrolov Roman | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887925 | 80 Kč |
DOR1351 | Hezká ZuzanaHezká Zuzana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125345 | 80 Kč |
FSP1153 | Koubová MarlenKoubová Marlen | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 2221467 | 80 Kč | |
FSP1252 | Wielgusová LotaWielgusová Lota | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 2221495 | 80 Kč | |
0240001 | Hýblová BeátaHýblová Beáta | 024 - VIPrahlé mládí | 7211289 | 80 Kč |