pro kategorii: H17A
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0807 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | USK Praha | C | 8404070 | 240 Kč |
LPU0714 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8667506 | 240 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080819 | 240 Kč |
PVP0600 | Čechmánek VáclavČechmánek Václav | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | B | 8005434 | 240 Kč |
SJC0800 | Tuma LukášTuma Lukáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8001103 | 240 Kč |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080630 | 240 Kč |
0040002 | Łukaszyk MaksymilianŁukaszyk Maksymilian | 004 - (POL) UKS Dąb Leszno | 8516405 | 240 Kč | |
0040004 | Mikołajczak TymonMikołajczak Tymon | 004 - (POL) UKS Dąb Leszno | 8170208 | 240 Kč | |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | A | 8061443 | 240 Kč |
MLA0702 | Beneš JosefBeneš Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8033219 | 240 Kč |
LPU0612 | Fajfr MarekFajfr Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8014543 | 240 Kč |
LPU0607 | Hájek DominikHájek Dominik | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8660514 | 240 Kč |
88P0801 | Jończy MichałJończy Michał | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 8058863 | 240 Kč | |
88P0900 | Ładomirski SzymonŁadomirski Szymon | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 8140609 | 240 Kč | |
MLA0701 | Petruš OndřejPetruš Ondřej | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8116798 | 240 Kč |
BOR0711 | Shyp OleksiiShyp Oleksii | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8061222 | 240 Kč |
TBM0706 | Račanský JiříRačanský Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8004271 | 240 Kč |
VPM0802 | Vodrážka ŠtěpánVodrážka Štěpán | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8022383 | 240 Kč |
VLI0700 | Podrábský CtiborPodrábský Ctibor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8663117 | 240 Kč |
VSP0609 | Elleder DavidElleder David | USK Praha | A | 8116696 | 240 Kč |
VPM0801 | Krs JakubKrs Jakub | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8014479 | 240 Kč |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8028838 | 240 Kč |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028832 | 240 Kč |
STH0801 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | SK Studenec | B | 8670826 | 240 Kč |
TUR0711 | Tomášek ProkopTomášek Prokop | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8226402 | 240 Kč |
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | B | 8022634 | 240 Kč |
SJH0701 | Blažek CyrilBlažek Cyril | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8662336 | 240 Kč |
TBM0606 | Folprecht MatyášFolprecht Matyáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8662278 | 240 Kč |
BOR0702 | Patka KryštofPatka Kryštof | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304111 | 360 Kč |
VLI0702 | Hyxa JanHyxa Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8022656 | 360 Kč |
VLI0805 | Šebelka MatějŠebelka Matěj | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8149871 | 360 Kč |
NNN0800 | Kubín OtaKubín Ota | Neregistrovaní | 8667997 | 240 Kč | |
PGP0808 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SK Praga | C | 8648622 | 360 Kč |
ZBM0807 | Bulička MartinBulička Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 8660380 | 240 Kč | |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8670783 | 360 Kč |
TAP0609 | Kuchař OndřejKuchař Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8667961 | 360 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 8066787 | 360 Kč |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080813 | 360 Kč |
STH0703 | Buďárek ŠimonBuďárek Šimon | SK Studenec | A | 8680286 | 360 Kč |