pro kategorii: H21A
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 416025 | 160 Kč |
BBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 515468 | 160 Kč |
CHT8402 | Jansa JiříJansa Jiří | OOB SK Chrast | C | 1007553 | 160 Kč |
CHT9001 | Krejsa MartinKrejsa Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52161 | 160 Kč |
SCP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51807 | 160 Kč |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 331566 | 160 Kč |
TRI9103 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 920676 | 160 Kč |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8800 | 160 Kč |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51470 | 160 Kč |
16A9101 | Glaner FranzGlaner Franz | (AUT) Österreichischer Fachverband für OL | 800600 | 160 Kč | |
16A9001 | Gremmel HelmutGremmel Helmut | (AUT) Österreichischer Fachverband für OL | 504028 | 160 Kč | |
16A8301 | Lang MarkusLang Markus | (AUT) Österreichischer Fachverband für OL | 9830918 | 160 Kč | |
16A9102 | Merl RobertMerl Robert | (AUT) Österreichischer Fachverband für OL | 77007 | 160 Kč | |
16A8901 | Pfeifer ChristianPfeifer Christian | (AUT) Österreichischer Fachverband für OL | 516000 | 160 Kč | |
16A9201 | Scharnagl LukasScharnagl Lukas | (AUT) Österreichischer Fachverband für OL | 920607 | 160 Kč | |
16A9202 | Schiel PhilippSchiel Philipp | (AUT) Österreichischer Fachverband für OL | 655555 | 160 Kč | |
16A8801 | Siegert WolfgangSiegert Wolfgang | (AUT) Österreichischer Fachverband für OL | 882402 | 160 Kč | |
16A9002 | Sulz HenrikSulz Henrik | (AUT) Österreichischer Fachverband für OL | 887838 | 160 Kč | |
16A8802 | Wartbichler ChristianWartbichler Christian | (AUT) Österreichischer Fachverband für OL | 881220 | 160 Kč | |
16A8302 | Kampel WolfgangKampel Wolfgang | (AUT) Österreichischer Fachverband für OL | 830609 | 160 Kč | |
STH9204 | Charvát JiříCharvát Jiří | SK Studenec | C | 49362 | 160 Kč |
TAP8808 | Hodek MichalHodek Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515433 | 160 Kč |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 160 Kč |
KSU7945 | Turczer PetrTurczer Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515179 | 160 Kč |
KRN8101 | Peths JanPeths Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 51933 | 160 Kč |
TJN8901 | Kobr TomášKobr Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 1969696 | 160 Kč |
SJI8309 | Jirků RomanJirků Roman | OK Jihlava | C | 301273 | 160 Kč |
KNC8101 | Besta LukášBesta Lukáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303945 | 160 Kč |
MBM8740 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 232019 | 160 Kč |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 887924 | 160 Kč |
VBM8702 | Kočí MartinKočí Martin | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 929929 | 160 Kč |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 553285 | 160 Kč |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 416331 | 160 Kč |
LBE8801 | Šimon JakubŠimon Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52979 | 160 Kč |
TUR8702 | Vlček MartinVlček Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 515047 | 160 Kč |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889288 | 160 Kč |
LCE8110 | Macka RadekMacka Radek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2020705 | 160 Kč |
LCE8801 | Perůtka JanPerůtka Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52705 | 160 Kč |
LCE9001 | Slezák JiříSlezák Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 515424 | 160 Kč |
LCE9201 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 896968 | 160 Kč |
LPU9110 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981815 | 160 Kč |
CHC8601 | Sýkora BohumilSýkora Bohumil | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9563 | 160 Kč |
PHK8602 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995886 | 160 Kč |
DOB8803 | Lžíčař MartinLžíčař Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 7230 | 160 Kč |
SHK7605 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9135 | 160 Kč |
31P6801 | Kaczocha PrzemyslawKaczocha Przemyslaw | (POL) UKS ARKADY Raszkow | 895232 | 160 Kč | |
31P7401 | Dutkowski MikolajDutkowski Mikolaj | (POL) UKS ARKADY Raszkow | 1011992 | 160 Kč | |
ABM9211 | Novotný OndřejNovotný Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 0007003038 | 160 Kč |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 160 Kč |
PTI8403 | Jirka MichalJirka Michal | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 52430 | 160 Kč |
CHT8701 | Krejsa JanKrejsa Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52175 | 160 Kč |
CHT8505 | Kuban MichalKuban Michal | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52303 | 160 Kč |
26S9402 | Kebis SamuelKebis Samuel | (SVK) SVK Junior team | 219113 | 160 Kč | |
VBM8801 | Bravený AdamBravený Adam | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 866998 | 240 Kč |