pro kategorii: HDR
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NNN0600 | Moravec MichalMoravec Michal | Neregistrovaní | 2031347 | 50 Kč | |
EKP0701 | Štěňha DavidŠtěňha David | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7201752 | 50 Kč |
34X0700 | Hrouda FilipHrouda Filip | Neregi | 50 Kč | ||
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2067935 | 50 Kč |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 50 Kč |
9JC0700 | Kosák EliášKosák Eliáš | neregistrovaní - Všenory | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
SLA0750 | Straková DenisaStraková Denisa | SKOB Slaný | C | 224355 | 50 Kč |
EKP1158 | Vítová MarianneVítová Marianne | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515154 | 50 Kč |
NNN0610 | Forštová EmaForštová Ema | Neregistrovaní | 440405 | 50 Kč | |
NNN0910 | Foršt BrunoForšt Bruno | Neregistrovaní | 236022 | 50 Kč | |
9JC0701 | Holec JáchymHolec Jáchym | neregistrovaní - Všenory | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
SJC1350 | Kazdová RozárieKazdová Rozárie | Sportcentrum Jičín | 995813 | 50 Kč | |
NNN1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
51C0950 | Hřebíková MarkétaHřebíková Markéta | RAPAMAVI Satalice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
TAP0600 | Pop JonášPop Jonáš | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 51638 | 50 Kč |
DKL0951 | Šeborová KačkaŠeborová Kačka | KOB Kladno | C | 62367 | 50 Kč |
6MC0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
6MC1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 218788 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0700 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | C | 2069049 | 50 Kč |
FSP8052 | Vondrová JitkaVondrová Jitka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7200315 | 50 Kč |
PGP0850 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | SK Praga | C | 2067959 | 50 Kč |
FSP7609 | Vaněk JanVaněk Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51339 | 50 Kč |
9CC7500 | Vagenknecht PetrVagenknecht Petr | NEREG | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | 52122 | 50 Kč | |
74C0650 | Dvořáková VeronikaDvořáková Veronika | NER | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
ROU1101 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 08866 | 50 Kč |
ROU1150 | Dobiášová EliškaDobiášová Eliška | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 08869 | 50 Kč |
ROU09xx | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
RIC0800 | De Heij RobertDe Heij Robert | OB Říčany | C | 448936 | 50 Kč |
RIC0750 | Hudosová KristýnaHudosová Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2069056 | 50 Kč |
RIC0650 | Jiroušková BarboraJiroušková Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2060265 | 50 Kč |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 887950 | 50 Kč |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51854 | 50 Kč |
HCE0406 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
HCE0407 | Müller FilipMüller Filip | TJ Hostivice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
HCE0408 | Vlček VojtěchVlček Vojtěch | TJ Hostivice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
38C8000 | Soukup MatějSoukup Matěj | PORG Orienteering | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
FSP0777 | Fibírová LucieFibírová Lucie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
NNN0808 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Neregistrovaní | 886251 | 50 Kč | |
NNN0822 | Ryšánek OndřejRyšánek Ondřej | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0550 | Rendová KateřinaRendová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0800 | Šimek MatějŠimek Matěj | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0701 | Mareš JanMareš Jan | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0801 | Matoušek FilipMatoušek Filip | OK Kamenice | 2075614 | 50 Kč | |
KAM0855 | Nováčková AnnaNováčková Anna | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0851 | Jirmanová NinaJirmanová Nina | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN0955 | Jirmanová KláraJirmanová Klára | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |