Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UVP0650 | Bohatá MarieBohatá Marie | Slovan Praha | C | 7960 | 50 Kč |
NNN0851 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
HCE0650 | Müllerová HanaMüllerová Hana | TJ Hostivice | C | 410247 | 50 Kč |
VSP0651 | Jedličková JosefínaJedličková Josefína | USK Praha | C | 443085 | 50 Kč |
ROU0699 | Krejčová EmaKrejčová Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
RIC0652 | Polívková BeátaPolívková Beáta | OB Říčany | C | 2073696 | 50 Kč |
ZVO0452 | Kramlová BarboraKramlová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | 2019229 | 50 Kč | |
ZVO0466 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | 2023955 | 50 Kč | |
TAP0566 | Trefná AlžbětaTrefná Alžběta | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0355 | Chramostová AmálieChramostová Amálie | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0652 | Chramostová JulieChramostová Julie | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0852 | Jančová AnežkaJančová Anežka | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0552 | Jirglová NatálieJirglová Natálie | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0753 | Milotová BarboraMilotová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0453 | Nováková KarolínaNováková Karolína | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 51565 | 50 Kč |
KAM0357 | Sluková AdélaSluková Adéla | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0454 | Kubová KristýnaKubová Kristýna | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0553 | Voců AlexandraVoců Alexandra | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0457 | Trešlová VeronikaTrešlová Veronika | OK Kamenice | 2075615 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | C | 428269 | 50 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 1470170 | 50 Kč | |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8666 | 50 Kč |
PGP0550 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | SK Praga | C | 2067999 | 50 Kč |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | C | 2021830 | 50 Kč |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2060260 | 50 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 2069057 | 50 Kč |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | C | 2051504 | 50 Kč |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | C | 426373 | 50 Kč |
ZVO0459 | Kramlová KateřinaKramlová Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | 2019227 | 50 Kč | |
ZVO0460 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | 2019225 | 50 Kč | |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | C | 2075621 | 50 Kč |
KAM0256 | Jirglová AnnaJirglová Anna | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0350 | Bartoňová TerezaBartoňová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 446355 | 50 Kč |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | B | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
PGP0350 | Pokorná LindaPokorná Linda | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 50 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 50 Kč |
SLA0251 | Kašparová BarboraKašparová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
6YC0350 | Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana | Neregistrovaní | 682615 | 50 Kč | |
ROU0350 | Dobiášová JitkaDobiášová Jitka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 08870 | 50 Kč |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | C | 443070 | 50 Kč |
RIC0250 | Sládečková BarboraSládečková Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 448934 | 50 Kč |
DOR0250 | Kastnerová JessicaKastnerová Jessica | OK Dobříš | B | 2042536 | 50 Kč |
PHK0251 | Mašatová EliškaMašatová Eliška | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 425518 | 50 Kč |
KAM0255 | Štěpánková EmaŠtěpánková Ema | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0354 | Baťhová ZuzanaBaťhová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682688 | 50 Kč |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 50 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 50 Kč |
PGP0050 | Sobotková AnnaSobotková Anna | SK Praga | B | 682363 | 50 Kč |
SLA0051 | Straková VeronikaStraková Veronika | SKOB Slaný | B | 219276 | 50 Kč |
TAP0150 | Halamová BarboraHalamová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP0153 | Rosendorfová LenkaRosendorfová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 50 Kč |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 50 Kč |
LME0250 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Los Mělník | B | 2058463 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 50 Kč |
DCE0150 | Rusá VendulaRusá Vendula | KOB Dobřichovice | B | 232737 | 50 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2073681 | 50 Kč |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 50 Kč |
KAM0052 | Kyralová AnnaKyralová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | 682649 | 50 Kč |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 2042545 | 50 Kč |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 515426 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 7201197 | 90 Kč |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 303937 | 90 Kč |
PGP9952 | Kolářová JohanaKolářová Johana | SK Praga | B | 897346 | 90 Kč |
KPY9951 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682095 | 90 Kč |
PGP9852 | Mikulášová MartinaMikulášová Martina | SK Praga | C | 361905 | 90 Kč |
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 361961 | 90 Kč |
MFP9988 | Škarková KateřinaŠkarková Kateřina | Matfyz Praha | 443101 | 90 Kč | |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 438638 | 90 Kč |
ROU9951 | Kyselová NelaKyselová Nela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 434804 | 90 Kč |
ROU9954 | Pohořalá AnnaPohořalá Anna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023953 | 90 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 981838 | 90 Kč |
RIC9950 | Formánková AnnaFormánková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 2069061 | 90 Kč |
RIC9851 | Repiská AmálieRepiská Amálie | OB Říčany | B | 2023817 | 90 Kč |
ZVO9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OB SK Zvole | B | 2031363 | 90 Kč |
ZVO9852 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | B | 886274 | 90 Kč |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 232425 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP9650 | Paukertová MartinaPaukertová Martina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53195 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 08580 | 90 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 51798 | 90 Kč |
LBE9450 | Křivancová ZdeňkaKřivancová Zdeňka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 7200131 | 90 Kč |
PGP7951 | Darmovzalová LenkaDarmovzalová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 981843 | 90 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 90 Kč |
FSP6153 | Karasová JanaKarasová Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 301140 | 90 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 90 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 51636 | 90 Kč |
EKP7257 | Čečrdlová MarcelaČečrdlová Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 725724 | 90 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 51862 | 90 Kč |
DKP8655 | Foglarová KamilaFoglarová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8638 | 90 Kč |
DKP9751 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 886271 | 90 Kč |
DKP9154 | Svobodná MadlaSvobodná Madla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887944 | 90 Kč |
TTR9151 | Klusáčková ZuzanaKlusáčková Zuzana | OOB Třebíč | C | 116 | 90 Kč |
KPY8853 | Vejrostová LenkaVejrostová Lenka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 330691 | 90 Kč |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 90 Kč |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7945000 | 90 Kč |
PGP8658 | Tichovská MartinaTichovská Martina | SK Praga | R | 920677 | 90 Kč |
TJP9350 | Krausová MartinaKrausová Martina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53512 | 90 Kč |
TJP8450 | Kuklová KateřinaKuklová Kateřina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51559 | 90 Kč |
AOP8152 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 51568 | 90 Kč |
TAP9054 | Zajícová MarkétaZajícová Markéta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 361934 | 90 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 90 Kč |
PGP9053 | Ježková DominikaJežková Dominika | SK Praga | C | 51658 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 889669 | 90 Kč |
ZBP7652 | Oujeská LenkaOujeská Lenka | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 90 Kč |
KRP8251 | Filipová ZdeňkaFilipová Zdeňka | SK KOURA | C | 8943 | 90 Kč |
KRP8751 | Bartošová IvanaBartošová Ivana | SK KOURA | C | 8944 | 90 Kč |
NNN8150 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
DKL8150 | Šeborová TerezaŠeborová Tereza | KOB Kladno | C | 52228 | 90 Kč |
TJP9150 | Krausová BarboraKrausová Barbora | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53504 | 90 Kč |
TAP8153 | Znamenáčková HelenaZnamenáčková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 51848 | 90 Kč |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 90 Kč |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 232062 | 90 Kč |
ROU9351 | Šinovská KristýnaŠinovská Kristýna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 428267 | 90 Kč |
ZBP7850 | Grolichová LucieGrolichová Lucie | OOB SK Zbraslav | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
RIC9750 | Stehlíková AnnaStehlíková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 553447 | 90 Kč |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232158 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 90 Kč |
PGP7558 | Forštová JitkaForštová Jitka | SK Praga | C | 51268 | 90 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 90 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 682094 | 90 Kč |
TAP7151 | Longinová LenkaLonginová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981829 | 90 Kč |
SLA7351 | Kolářová MichaelaKolářová Michaela | SKOB Slaný | C | 981813 | 90 Kč |
45X7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | PAT Praha | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
LME7350 | Bejvlová MartinaBejvlová Martina | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060273 | 90 Kč |
FSP7653 | Vaňková KateřinaVaňková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51341 | 90 Kč |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 90 Kč |
TJP6750 | Weislová EvaWeislová Eva | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51326 | 90 Kč |
VSP7150 | Beranová IvaBeranová Iva | USK Praha | C | 2021834 | 90 Kč |
VSP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 51672 | 90 Kč |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 90 Kč |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 90 Kč |
ROU7451 | Dobiášová HanaDobiášová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8867 | 90 Kč |
RIC7850 | Pračková ZitaPračková Zita | OB Říčany | C | 2045228 | 90 Kč |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 90 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | 889279 | 90 Kč | |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34X7750 | Hroudová JanaHroudová Jana | Neregi | 90 Kč | ||
UVP7450 | Bohatá PavlaBohatá Pavla | Slovan Praha | C | 7920 | 90 Kč |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 90 Kč |
DKL7053 | Postolková MonikaPostolková Monika | KOB Kladno | C | 2042542 | 90 Kč |
3LC7450 | Stauchová IvaStauchová Iva | Lipaňáci | 7201201 | 90 Kč | |
ROU7050 | Kyselová JanaKyselová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2043619 | 90 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 90 Kč |
LME6950 | Ždimerová MonikaŽdimerová Monika | SK Los Mělník | C | 232357 | 90 Kč |
FSP7555 | Fibírová ZuzanaFibírová Zuzana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515173 | 90 Kč |
NNN7250 | Trefná RadkaTrefná Radka | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 90 Kč |
5XC6950 | Čermáková ŠárkaČermáková Šárka | SK Nepoměřice | 682372 | 90 Kč | |
OKP6451 | Červinková JitkaČervinková Jitka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53525 | 90 Kč |
OKP6450 | Čechmánková HelenaČechmánková Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51720 | 90 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 90 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52259 | 90 Kč |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 90 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 90 Kč |
PGP6150 | Šámalová HanaŠámalová Hana | SK Praga | C | 502090 | 90 Kč |
DKP6553 | Foglarová NaďaFoglarová Naďa | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2060251 | 90 Kč |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 90 Kč |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 90 Kč |
DVP6151 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232646 | 90 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 90 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 90 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 90 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 90 Kč |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 90 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 90 Kč |
TJP6451 | Baziková LucieBaziková Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434807 | 90 Kč |
KPY6051 | Kohlová AlenaKohlová Alena | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | 90 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 7965 | 90 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51966 | 90 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 90 Kč |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023951 | 90 Kč |
PGP6151 | Jeřábková JanaJeřábková Jana | SK Praga | C | 303948 | 90 Kč |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 90 Kč |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 90 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 90 Kč |
SCP6550 | Lohrová HanaLohrová Hana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51556 | 90 Kč |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 236111 | 90 Kč |
DKP6652 | Lustigová LenkaLustigová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 434580 | 90 Kč |
NNN6860 | Hrubá VeronikaHrubá Veronika | Neregistrovaní | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC6452 | Votavová RenataVotavová Renata | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 253105 | 90 Kč |
SCP6450 | Čápová IrenaČápová Irena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 361964 | 90 Kč |
KNC6250 | Tichá IvanaTichá Ivana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51392 | 90 Kč |
DCE6452 | Rusá LenkaRusá Lenka | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301314 | 90 Kč |
ROU6551 | Líbalová MarcelaLíbalová Marcela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 410742 | 90 Kč |
ROU6650 | Svobodová LenkaSvobodová Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2043618 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 90 Kč |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 90 Kč |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 2067222 | 90 Kč |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 90 Kč |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 90 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 90 Kč |
SCP5250 | Jůzková JaroslavaJůzková Jaroslava | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49837 | 90 Kč |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | 90 Kč |
DCE5250 | Paulová MirkaPaulová Mirka | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 53597 | 90 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 90 Kč |
DKP5350 | Dlasková AnnaDlasková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49842 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP3750 | Burýšková VěraBurýšková Věra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51334 | 50 Kč |
SJP3651 | Bláhová BlankaBláhová Blanka | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51148 | 50 Kč |
TJP3650 | Dolečková MílaDolečková Míla | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51325 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886289 | 50 Kč |
TAP0403 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232189 | 50 Kč |
SJP0500 | Bláha MatyášBláha Matyáš | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443105 | 50 Kč |
SJP0501 | Bláha VojtěchBláha Vojtěch | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443072 | 50 Kč |
UVP0400 | Bohatý JanBohatý Jan | Slovan Praha | C | 7915 | 50 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
NNN0500 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
TAP0401 | Šťastný Tomᚊťastný Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKP0702 | Rudolf MatyášRudolf Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | C | 2056261 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 50 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | C | 443090 | 50 Kč |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53537 | 50 Kč |
RIC0503 | Hudos VáclavHudos Václav | OB Říčany | C | 2069064 | 50 Kč |
ZVO0501 | Marhold VáclavMarhold Václav | OB SK Zvole | C | 2051483 | 50 Kč |
KAM0504 | Janča EduardJanča Eduard | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | C | 2075622 | 50 Kč |
KAM0503 | Milota JakubMilota Jakub | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0500 | Mišoň DanielMišoň Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0501 | Šiler MartinŠiler Martin | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9JC0600 | Kosák JonášKosák Jonáš | neregistrovaní - Všenory | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 08645 | 50 Kč |
SJP0700 | Bláha ŠimonBláha Šimon | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51421 | 50 Kč |
ADA0411 | Oujeský LukášOujeský Lukáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
ADA0412 | Oujeský DanOujeský Dan | OOB Spartak Adamov | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KNC0553 | Vosecký VojtěchVosecký Vojtěch | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224869 | 50 Kč |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | C | 2067945 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 52300 | 50 Kč |
FSP0500 | Vondra TomášVondra Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 303910 | 50 Kč |
VSP0501 | Cylek OndřejCylek Ondřej | USK Praha | C | 2058499 | 50 Kč |
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 2067940 | 50 Kč |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | C | 2021829 | 50 Kč |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51438 | 50 Kč |
ROU06xx | Vanžura DavidVanžura David | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
ROU0649 | Polívka OndřejPolívka Ondřej | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
RIC0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2060263 | 50 Kč |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8878 | 50 Kč |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53159 | 50 Kč |
TAP0701 | Novobilský DominikNovobilský Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | 436408 | 50 Kč | |
ZVO0410 | Bárta ZikmundBárta Zikmund | OB SK Zvole | 2079493 | 50 Kč | |
SLA0501 | Ježek FrantišekJežek František | SKOB Slaný | C | 436402 | 50 Kč |
KAM0406 | Mareš VojtěchMareš Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0600 | Kubový HugoKubový Hugo | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0702 | Bažata AlbertoBažata Alberto | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0700 | Rejšek VáclavRejšek Václav | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0601 | Baťha JanBaťha Jan | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0203 | Sobotka VojtěchSobotka Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 682364 | 50 Kč |
KNC0202 | Borovička MatějBorovička Matěj | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420404 | 50 Kč |
OLP0201 | Průša JanPrůša Jan | PSK Olymp Praha | 515033 | 50 Kč | |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 50 Kč |
SLA0300 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 897393 | 50 Kč |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
SLA0201 | Husák ZdeněkHusák Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | B | 2056309 | 50 Kč |
SOB0201 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 4188 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | B | 9982 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0200 | Svoboda JáchymSvoboda Jáchym | OK Roztoky | C | 7943 | 50 Kč |
EKP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2073716 | 50 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 9877 | 50 Kč |
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 206496 | 50 Kč |
TAP0301 | Novobilský DanielNovobilský Daniel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DOR0204 | Cvrček AdamCvrček Adam | OK Dobříš | 2050488 | 50 Kč | |
ZVO0301 | Marhold PřemyslMarhold Přemysl | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023809 | 50 Kč |
TAP0302 | Trefný MatějTrefný Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKP0204 | Víteček JáchymVíteček Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446360 | 50 Kč |
DKP0202 | Lustig AdamLustig Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 515410 | 50 Kč |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 995899 | 50 Kč |
KAM0209 | Mrózek AdamMrózek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0207 | Renda MichalRenda Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 446427 | 50 Kč |
KAM0204 | Hejsek FilipHejsek Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 2050496 | 50 Kč |
KAM0300 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | B | 436963 | 50 Kč |
KAM0301 | Chaloupka ViktorChaloupka Viktor | OK Kamenice | B | 443069 | 50 Kč |
KAM0305 | Kyral MaxmiliánKyral Maxmilián | OK Kamenice | C | 682639 | 50 Kč |
KAM0310 | Tamaši DanielTamaši Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 9201061 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP0103 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | Matfyz Praha | B | 7201196 | 50 Kč |
MFP0300 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | Matfyz Praha | B | 218785 | 50 Kč |
TAP0000 | Janeček JiříJaneček Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7201191 | 50 Kč |
KNC0100 | Volek JaroslavVolek Jaroslav | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420407 | 50 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 887632 | 50 Kč |
TAP0103 | Longin JanLongin Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 981814 | 50 Kč |
ODV0000 | Kdýr MatějKdýr Matěj | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428268 | 50 Kč |
TAP0106 | Šťastný PetrŠťastný Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP0001 | Dědek MatějDědek Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2067986 | 50 Kč |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7201203 | 50 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446345 | 50 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | B | 2060249 | 50 Kč |
EKP0200 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 301169 | 50 Kč |
DCE0100 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | KOB Dobřichovice | B | 416159 | 50 Kč |
ROU0103 | Pohořalý HugoPohořalý Hugo | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2023957 | 50 Kč |
ROU0102 | Buk OndřejBuk Ondřej | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031368 | 50 Kč |
ZPV0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | A | 301599 | 50 Kč |
RIC0101 | Pecháček VítPecháček Vít | OB Říčany | 2069066 | 50 Kč | |
ZVO0101 | Marhold OndřejMarhold Ondřej | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023808 | 50 Kč |
KAM0002 | Hlinka FrantišekHlinka František | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 218797 | 50 Kč |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 50 Kč |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | A | 1403413 | 50 Kč |
KAM0104 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | B | 2053550 | 50 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 9201064 | 50 Kč |
KAM0107 | Bartoň MichalBartoň Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 1407428 | 50 Kč |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 436446 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 90 Kč |
TAP9802 | Mikeš JanMikeš Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442886 | 90 Kč |
SLA9900 | Zemko ZdeněkZemko Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | B | 428278 | 90 Kč |
SLA9800 | Kašpar FrantišekKašpar František | SKOB Slaný | C | 336766 | 90 Kč |
KRP9801 | Bartoš PavelBartoš Pavel | SK KOURA | C | 49609 | 90 Kč |
ODV9800 | Ondřejček JiříOndřejček Jiří | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 361919 | 90 Kč |
DKL9900 | Postolka JáchymPostolka Jáchym | KOB Kladno | B | 888621 | 90 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2075666 | 90 Kč |
RIC9901 | Jiroušek MatyášJiroušek Matyáš | OB Říčany | B | 2031354 | 90 Kč |
LME9900 | Ždimera JanŽdimera Jan | SK Los Mělník | C | 336710 | 90 Kč |
PHK9905 | Mašata MetodějMašata Metoděj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 207870 | 90 Kč |
KAM9904 | Chaloupka DominikChaloupka Dominik | OK Kamenice | B | 9200727 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ODV9805 | Novák AlešNovák Aleš | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 428285 | 90 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2075669 | 90 Kč |
DKP9903 | Šebek PetrŠebek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 9903301 | 90 Kč |
TAP9602 | Janáč VašekJanáč Vašek | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442860 | 90 Kč |
KAM9702 | Moravec JakubMoravec Jakub | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 90 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 90 Kč |
DKP7900 | Hopanyuk AnatoliyHopanyuk Anatoliy | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682700 | 90 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 90 Kč |
DKP8401 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2049575 | 90 Kč |
OKP9000 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303935 | 90 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232957 | 90 Kč |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 90 Kč |
SLA9400 | Malec OldřichMalec Oldřich | SKOB Slaný | C | 8801 | 90 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 90 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 90 Kč |
STB8101 | Bernášek JiříBernášek Jiří | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682354 | 90 Kč |
MKP8800 | Maška MarekMaška Marek | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336744 | 90 Kč |
ADA7433 | Oujeský TomášOujeský Tomáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52597 | 90 Kč |
ODV9700 | Brázdil PetrBrázdil Petr | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | A | 331087 | 90 Kč |
13R9500 | Bobina DariaBobina Daria | (RUS) SMOLENSK | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
NNN9009 | Kulich MartinKulich Martin | Neregistrovaní | 303912 | 90 Kč | |
NNN8001 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52898 | 90 Kč |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042532 | 90 Kč |
TAP8605 | Hejtmánek MartinHejtmánek Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53636 | 90 Kč |
ZBP7102 | Toušek FilipToušek Filip | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53586 | 90 Kč |
EKP7503 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 443102 | 90 Kč |
KNC8101 | Besta LukášBesta Lukáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303945 | 90 Kč |
NNN8040 | Kaluš OndřejKaluš Ondřej | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 51643 | 90 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 90 Kč |
VSP7602 | Štrait MartinŠtrait Martin | USK Praha | C | 410393 | 90 Kč |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 52269 | 90 Kč |
ROU9202 | Líbal JakubLíbal Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 232093 | 90 Kč |
ROU9301 | Svoboda JakubSvoboda Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 301695 | 90 Kč |
PGP9706 | Ježek OndřejJežek Ondřej | SK Praga | A | 9005134 | 90 Kč |
RIC7900 | Mátl RadekMátl Radek | OB Říčany | 2035153 | 90 Kč | |
RIC7302 | Pračka TomášPračka Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 448935 | 90 Kč |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 90 Kč |
PGP7504 | Hýbl LukášHýbl Lukáš | SK Praga | C | 51628 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKP7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003036 | 90 Kč |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200132 | 90 Kč |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 90 Kč |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 90 Kč |
VRL7305 | Wohanka PetrWohanka Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8973 | 90 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 90 Kč |
DKP8511 | Wagner LiborWagner Libor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301369 | 90 Kč |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 7778511 | 90 Kč |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53583 | 90 Kč |
VLI6001 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 515132 | 90 Kč |
SJC8202 | Kazda OndřejKazda Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 886288 | 90 Kč |
LBE9501 | Kolář JakubKolář Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 446364 | 90 Kč |
SJC8104 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7201777 | 90 Kč |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 515144 | 90 Kč |
LPU9505 | Waněk AdamWaněk Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 1602634 | 90 Kč |
PGP9702 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | A | 681882 | 90 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 90 Kč |
AOP7102 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52296 | 90 Kč |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51864 | 90 Kč |
SJC8006 | Kazda JiříKazda Jiří | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 4298 | 90 Kč |
PHK8005 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9360 | 90 Kč |
XBM7103 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | ABND RACING TEAM | C | 7201200 | 90 Kč |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 90 Kč |
ROU9303 | Buk JindřichBuk Jindřich | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1602625 | 90 Kč |
6YC8202 | Tůma MartinTůma Martin | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
6YC8501 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
ZVO7505 | Blažek MartinBlažek Martin | OB SK Zvole | C | 49975 | 90 Kč |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 90 Kč |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 90 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 90 Kč |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP7800 | Beneš MichalBeneš Michal | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 232897 | 90 Kč |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8578 | 90 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 90 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 90 Kč |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 90 Kč |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 887615 | 90 Kč |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 896967 | 90 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 90 Kč |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 90 Kč |
SUL6000 | Hromádka MiroslavHromádka Miroslav | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8138 | 90 Kč |
DKL7101 | Datel JiříDatel Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 995851 | 90 Kč |
LBE7000 | Uhlíř PatrikUhlíř Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331179 | 90 Kč |
LME7100 | Bejvl JakubBejvl Jakub | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060271 | 90 Kč |
EKP7103 | Bolehovský PavelBolehovský Pavel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 601169 | 90 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51965 | 90 Kč |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 90 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 90 Kč |
RIC7600 | Pecháček LiborPecháček Libor | OB Říčany | 2069067 | 90 Kč | |
RIC7702 | Sládeček PetrSládeček Petr | OB Říčany | C | 448937 | 90 Kč |
ZVO6901 | Jonáš RadekJonáš Radek | OB SK Zvole | C | 515107 | 90 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 90 Kč |
NNN7000 | Trefný PavelTrefný Pavel | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RIC7401 | Polívka PetrPolívka Petr | OB Říčany | 2073693 | 90 Kč | |
LME7000 | Ždimera ZdeněkŽdimera Zdeněk | SK Los Mělník | C | 303908 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 90 Kč |
5XC6900 | Blažek VladimírBlažek Vladimír | SK Nepoměřice | 682636 | 90 Kč | |
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 90 Kč |
SKV5901 | Janovič OndřejJanovič Ondřej | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51133 | 90 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 90 Kč |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 90 Kč |
SLA6200 | Malec JaroslavMalec Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 345950 | 90 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 90 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 90 Kč |
DKP6704 | Velichkov PetarVelichkov Petar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2070840 | 90 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 90 Kč |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 90 Kč |
MKP6402 | Reichl MichalReichl Michal | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51701 | 90 Kč |
NNN5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | Neregistrovaní | 232173 | 90 Kč | |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 90 Kč |
KPY6700 | Liška JindřichLiška Jindřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682077 | 90 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 90 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51562 | 90 Kč |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515118 | 90 Kč |
TBM6507 | Holík MarekHolík Marek | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 515455 | 90 Kč |
HCE6100 | Štětina JiříŠtětina Jiří | TJ Hostivice | C | 49154 | 90 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 90 Kč |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8669 | 90 Kč |
PGP6100 | Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin | SK Praga | C | 51682 | 90 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 90 Kč |
DKP6300 | Betlach MiroslavBetlach Miroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49818 | 90 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 90 Kč |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 90 Kč |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 90 Kč |
ROU6901 | Buk JiříBuk Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031369 | 90 Kč |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJP6800 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 446359 | 90 Kč |
TJP6401 | Bazika MiroslavBazika Miroslav | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434809 | 90 Kč |
ROU6401 | Pohořalý DobroslavPohořalý Dobroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2022803 | 90 Kč |
RIC6900 | De Heij MichelDe Heij Michel | OB Říčany | C | 443080 | 90 Kč |
SCP6700 | Šebek MartinŠebek Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 889282 | 90 Kč |
ZVO6401 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031360 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 90 Kč |
TAP5800 | Mikeš RadovanMikeš Radovan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
MKP5800 | Tomaščin JaroslavTomaščin Jaroslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51691 | 90 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 90 Kč |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042539 | 90 Kč |
PGP5501 | Doležal MiroslavDoležal Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 51753 | 90 Kč |
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 90 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 90 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 90 Kč |
KRP5401 | Bartoš VratislavBartoš Vratislav | SK KOURA | C | 8941 | 90 Kč |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 90 Kč |
PGP5601 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK Praga | C | 436401 | 90 Kč |
DKP5800 | Svobodný PetrSvobodný Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49871 | 90 Kč |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51329 | 90 Kč |
63F5900 | Ahokoivu HemmoAhokoivu Hemmo | (FIN) SK Pohjantähti | 354909 | 90 Kč | |
DKL5201 | Brumek StanislavBrumek Stanislav | KOB Kladno | C | 51343 | 90 Kč |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 90 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 90 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52428 | 90 Kč |
DKP5601 | Lustig ZdeněkLustig Zdeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 436443 | 90 Kč |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 50 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 50 Kč |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 50 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53731 | 50 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 50 Kč |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49813 | 50 Kč |
PGP4300 | Suchý KarelSuchý Karel | SK Praga | C | 51640 | 50 Kč |
VSP4300 | Dohnal JosefDohnal Josef | USK Praha | C | 51743 | 50 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 50 Kč |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 443066 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP3300 | Semorád MilošSemorád Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49404 | 50 Kč |
TJP3600 | Burýšek SlavomírBurýšek Slavomír | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51333 | 50 Kč |
SJP3501 | Bláha SvatoplukBláha Svatopluk | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 08797 | 50 Kč |
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 50 Kč |
DKP3800 | Ďurčat JozefĎurčat Jozef | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51763 | 50 Kč |
KNC3800 | Kalivoda VladimírKalivoda Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52260 | 50 Kč |
FSP3300 | Vondra JaroslavVondra Jaroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51865 | 50 Kč |
FSP3400 | Hanák MilanHanák Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51964 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NNN0600 | Moravec MichalMoravec Michal | Neregistrovaní | 2031347 | 50 Kč | |
EKP0701 | Štěňha DavidŠtěňha David | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7201752 | 50 Kč |
34X0700 | Hrouda FilipHrouda Filip | Neregi | 50 Kč | ||
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2067935 | 50 Kč |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 50 Kč |
9JC0700 | Kosák EliášKosák Eliáš | neregistrovaní - Všenory | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
SLA0750 | Straková DenisaStraková Denisa | SKOB Slaný | C | 224355 | 50 Kč |
EKP1158 | Vítová MarianneVítová Marianne | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515154 | 50 Kč |
NNN0610 | Forštová EmaForštová Ema | Neregistrovaní | 440405 | 50 Kč | |
NNN0910 | Foršt BrunoForšt Bruno | Neregistrovaní | 236022 | 50 Kč | |
9JC0701 | Holec JáchymHolec Jáchym | neregistrovaní - Všenory | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
SJC1350 | Kazdová RozárieKazdová Rozárie | Sportcentrum Jičín | 995813 | 50 Kč | |
NNN1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
51C0950 | Hřebíková MarkétaHřebíková Markéta | RAPAMAVI Satalice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
TAP0600 | Pop JonášPop Jonáš | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 51638 | 50 Kč |
DKL0951 | Šeborová KačkaŠeborová Kačka | KOB Kladno | C | 62367 | 50 Kč |
6MC0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
6MC1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 218788 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0700 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | C | 2069049 | 50 Kč |
FSP8052 | Vondrová JitkaVondrová Jitka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7200315 | 50 Kč |
PGP0850 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | SK Praga | C | 2067959 | 50 Kč |
FSP7609 | Vaněk JanVaněk Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51339 | 50 Kč |
9CC7500 | Vagenknecht PetrVagenknecht Petr | NEREG | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | 52122 | 50 Kč | |
74C0650 | Dvořáková VeronikaDvořáková Veronika | NER | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
ROU1101 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 08866 | 50 Kč |
ROU1150 | Dobiášová EliškaDobiášová Eliška | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 08869 | 50 Kč |
ROU09xx | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
RIC0800 | De Heij RobertDe Heij Robert | OB Říčany | C | 448936 | 50 Kč |
RIC0750 | Hudosová KristýnaHudosová Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2069056 | 50 Kč |
RIC0650 | Jiroušková BarboraJiroušková Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2060265 | 50 Kč |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 887950 | 50 Kč |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51854 | 50 Kč |
HCE0406 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
HCE0407 | Müller FilipMüller Filip | TJ Hostivice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
HCE0408 | Vlček VojtěchVlček Vojtěch | TJ Hostivice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
38C8000 | Soukup MatějSoukup Matěj | PORG Orienteering | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
FSP0777 | Fibírová LucieFibírová Lucie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
NNN0808 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Neregistrovaní | 886251 | 50 Kč | |
NNN0822 | Ryšánek OndřejRyšánek Ondřej | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0550 | Rendová KateřinaRendová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0800 | Šimek MatějŠimek Matěj | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0701 | Mareš JanMareš Jan | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0801 | Matoušek FilipMatoušek Filip | OK Kamenice | 2075614 | 50 Kč | |
KAM0855 | Nováčková AnnaNováčková Anna | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0851 | Jirmanová NinaJirmanová Nina | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN0955 | Jirmanová KláraJirmanová Klára | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 50 Kč |
9RC9550 | Kápičková MichaelaKápičková Michaela | Neregistrovaná - Kápičková | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
9JC8050 | Kučerová BerenikaKučerová Berenika | neregistrovaní - Všenory | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 50 Kč | |
SJP7350 | Bláhová KateřinaBláhová Kateřina | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 1407424 | 50 Kč |
TAP7150 | Čermáková DanaČermáková Dana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
37C8750 | Tůmová TerezaTůmová Tereza | Bez registrace | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
51C7750 | Hřebíková RadkaHřebíková Radka | RAPAMAVI Satalice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 50 Kč |
KPY6650 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2070850 | 50 Kč |
ROU6802 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51441 | 50 Kč |
ROU78xx | Hellerová AlenaHellerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
ROU63xx | Horák IvanHorák Ivan | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 08868 | 50 Kč | |
DOR7851 | Kučerová BáraKučerová Bára | OK Dobříš | 2044892 | 50 Kč | |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | 436409 | 50 Kč | |
KPY8751 | Vaňáková BarboraVaňáková Barbora | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060245 | 50 Kč |
KAM | Trešlová AlenaTrešlová Alena | OK Kamenice | 2075613 | 50 Kč | |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 50 Kč |
NNN | Rejšková BlankaRejšková Blanka | Neregistrovaní | 0 | 50 Kč | |
NNN7360 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | Neregistrovaní | 207856 | 50 Kč | |
KAM7760 | Rejšková BlankaRejšková Blanka | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN7822 | Jirman JiříJirman Jiří | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBP7751 | Jílková RadkaJílková Radka | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 2075667 | 70 Kč |
ODV6950 | Brázdilová RadkaBrázdilová Radka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 331382 | 70 Kč |
38C0250 | Hlavatá NatálieHlavatá Natálie | PORG Orienteering | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
5RC0350 | Hlavatá ViktorieHlavatá Viktorie | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu - neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
46X8450 | Jurgová LudmilaJurgová Ludmila | Krutě Kruté Krůty | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
46X8800 | Jurgová MartinaJurgová Martina | Krutě Kruté Krůty | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
6MC7750 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
SJC7752 | Rudolfová JanaRudolfová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2020719 | 70 Kč |
XBM7150 | Janasová BarboraJanasová Barbora | ABND RACING TEAM | C | 70 Kč | |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 70 Kč |
SLA9750 | Ježková KateřinaJežková Kateřina | SKOB Slaný | C | 8671 | 70 Kč |
51C7400 | Hřebík PavelHřebík Pavel | RAPAMAVI Satalice | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 70 Kč |
OLP8502 | Knotek Kamil ml.Knotek Kamil ml. | PSK Olymp Praha | 49437 | 70 Kč | |
OLP9201 | Knotek MichalKnotek Michal | PSK Olymp Praha | 232746 | 70 Kč | |
OLP9601 | Průša OndřejPrůša Ondřej | PSK Olymp Praha | 253102 | 70 Kč | |
EKP7200 | Vít DavidVít David | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515003 | 70 Kč |
46X8900 | Jurga VáclavJurga Václav | Krutě Kruté Krůty | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
46X8500 | Jurga VojtěchJurga Vojtěch | Krutě Kruté Krůty | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 70 Kč |
NNN8811 | Hodek JindřichHodek Jindřich | Neregistrovaní | 52118 | 70 Kč | |
NNN8866 | Bořilová MagdalénaBořilová Magdaléna | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
MFP6600 | Valtr PavelValtr Pavel | Matfyz Praha | C | 218786 | 70 Kč |
DOR6100 | Kopáček JiříKopáček Jiří | OK Dobříš | 443077 | 70 Kč | |
DOR6450 | Kopáčková AlenaKopáčková Alena | OK Dobříš | C | 436940 | 70 Kč |
NNN6610 | Fojtů PetrFojtů Petr | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
61C5300 | nechyba jirinechyba jiri | Stara Hut | 04276 | 70 Kč |