pro kategorii: H14C
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUO0101 | Koditek JonášKoditek Jonáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2051522 | 50 Kč |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2025353 | 50 Kč |
HOR0202 | Vávra JakubVávra Jakub | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2032106 | 50 Kč |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9990101 | 50 Kč |
SJC0201 | Franta JonášFranta Jonáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056299 | 50 Kč |
SJC0103 | Mařádek JiříMařádek Jiří | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004297 | 50 Kč |
SJC0101 | Zalaba TomášZalaba Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002053545 | 50 Kč |
JIL0105 | Burket VojtěchBurket Vojtěch | OK Jilemnice | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
JIL0104 | Ježek JakubJežek Jakub | OK Jilemnice | B | 2035716 | 50 Kč |
JIL0101 | Kynčl VojtěchKynčl Vojtěch | OK Jilemnice | C | 232622 | 50 Kč |
SJC0202 | Tuma MatějTuma Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 2056295 | 50 Kč |
BRU0103 | Školník EduardŠkolník Eduard | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002011796 | 50 Kč |
BRU0104 | Kolář AdamKolář Adam | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425513 | 50 Kč |
BRU0101 | Kolář JanKolář Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000331235 | 50 Kč |
PHK0100 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336757 | 50 Kč |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2058465 | 50 Kč |
SHK0100 | Porkert JanPorkert Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9190 | 50 Kč |
VRL0202 | Mejsnar JaroslavMejsnar Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 50 Kč | |
ZAM0202 | Pachel JakubPachel Jakub | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 0000009284 | 50 Kč |
SRK0103 | Paleček OndřejPaleček Ondřej | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000405998 | 50 Kč |
SRK0201 | Zemánek MikulášZemánek Mikuláš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000009496 | 50 Kč |
STH0202 | Štefan VítŠtefan Vít | SK Studenec | B | 7201763 | 50 Kč |
LTU0200 | Hanák DominikHanák Dominik | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057586 | 50 Kč |
DOB0201 | Michalak HubertMichalak Hubert | KOB Dobruška | B | 2016207 | 50 Kč |
DOB0100 | Zurkiewicz KrzysztofZurkiewicz Krzysztof | KOB Dobruška | C | 2016205 | 50 Kč |
STH0205 | Link LukášLink Lukáš | SK Studenec | C | 331022 | 50 Kč |
STH0104 | Mühlbach AlešMühlbach Aleš | SK Studenec | C | 303925 | 50 Kč |
LPU0209 | Macek OndřejMacek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2075644 | 50 Kč |
LPU0205 | Mrskoč MarekMrskoč Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2049513 | 50 Kč |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032156 | 50 Kč |
LPU0207 | Šimek ViktorŠimek Viktor | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049517 | 50 Kč |
LPU0204 | Šišma VojtěchŠišma Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9744 | 50 Kč |
88P0100 | Kruk WojciechKruk Wojciech | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2076144 | 50 Kč |