pro kategorii: HDR
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH0800 | Mrkvica VáclavMrkvica Václav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 251023 | 50 Kč |
AOP0900 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232139 | 50 Kč |
SSU0750 | Matoušková JohanaMatoušková Johana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
STE1100 | Marek MartinMarek Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073656 | 50 Kč |
STE0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 426369 | 50 Kč |
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 1400404 | 50 Kč |
KON0888 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | KOB Konice | C | 50 Kč | |
SSU0650 | Seidenglanzová JohanaSeidenglanzová Johana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 6710 | 50 Kč |
ODR0850 | Králová HedvikaKrálová Hedvika | SKOB Odry | C | 49498 | 50 Kč |
KON0777 | Dvořáková EmaDvořáková Ema | KOB Konice | C | 2067322 | 50 Kč |
SBR0800 | Holub IvanHolub Ivan | SKOB Bruntál | 416040 | 50 Kč | |
SBR0012 | Holubová EvaHolubová Eva | SKOB Bruntál | 2075650 | 50 Kč | |
UOL0800 | Heča MichalHeča Michal | SOB Olomouc | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
KSU0959 | Tomanková AliceTomanková Alice | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52617 | 50 Kč |
KSU0888 | Reichlová PavlaReichlová Pavla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 Kč | |
KSU0850 | Reichlová LucieReichlová Lucie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 Kč | |
KSU0950 | Paloncý AdélaPaloncý Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058485 | 50 Kč |
KRN0606 | Herman JakubHerman Jakub | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 50 Kč | |
KAR0550 | Kujová VendulaKujová Vendula | SK Karlovice | 206457 | 50 Kč | |
KAR7650 | Stiborová BlankaStiborová Blanka | SK Karlovice | 301254 | 50 Kč | |
KAR1001 | Kuja AdamKuja Adam | SK Karlovice | 206494 | 50 Kč | |
ASU0748 | Macek VojtěchMacek Vojtěch | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
ASU0747 | Navrátil PavelNavrátil Pavel | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
UOL1050 | Kopecká TerezaKopecká Tereza | SOB Olomouc | C | 2049535 | 50 Kč |
SSU0800 | Možný ŠimonMožný Šimon | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224899 | 50 Kč |
UOL0555 | Urbanova MonikaUrbanova Monika | SOB Olomouc | 52735 | 50 Kč | |
JPV0404 | Hrubý LukášHrubý Lukáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2078582 | 50 Kč |
JPV0909 | Matečný MatyášMatečný Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075677 | 50 Kč |
HOB1101 | Kratochvíl DavidKratochvíl David | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 53348 | 50 Kč |
VRB | Svačinková BerenikaSvačinková Berenika | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 436926 | 50 Kč | |
OOL0800 | Petřivalský NilPetřivalský Nil | SK Haná orienteering | C | 2051491 | 50 Kč |