pro kategorii: DA
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 8815 | 40 Kč |
HAV8550 | Fujáková KatkaFujáková Katka | OB Havířov | C | 49408 | 40 Kč |
HAV7051 | Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora | OB Havířov | C | 49428 | 40 Kč |
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 52943 | 40 Kč |
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2099494 | 40 Kč |
MOV7650 | Štětínská SoňaŠtětínská Soňa | SKOB Ostrava | C | 232406 | 40 Kč |
MOV8551 | Karlová EvaKarlová Eva | SKOB Ostrava | C | 7207627 | 40 Kč |
AOV6951 | Mielcová ElenaMielcová Elena | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 896961 | 40 Kč |
OOP7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | TJ Opava | C | 2060211 | 40 Kč |
MOV7750 | Horáčková VladimíraHoráčková Vladimíra | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2082935 | 40 Kč |
TZL6262 | Krejčíková MonikaKrejčíková Monika | SKOB Zlín | C | 52219 | 40 Kč |
23P8500 | Wysocka MalwinaWysocka Malwina | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 886617 | 40 Kč | |
VPM8450 | Jirková PetraJirková Petra | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8416122 | 40 Kč |
KRN8353 | Sukeníková ZuzanaSukeníková Zuzana | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 9454545 | 40 Kč |
TRI0150 | Warcopová KateřinaWarcopová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49360 | 40 Kč |
44P0002 | Marszałek HannaMarszałek Hanna | (POL) Indywidualny klub | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
6KC8550 | Muchová BarboraMuchová Barbora | Neregistrovaní | 2080849 | 40 Kč | |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 995815 | 40 Kč |
AOP7251 | Kašparová ŠárkaKašparová Šárka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52295 | 40 Kč |
ASU9852 | Vývodová JanaVývodová Jana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 2027242 | 40 Kč |
HAV6651 | Hanzlová SvatavaHanzlová Svatava | OB Havířov | 49329 | 40 Kč | |
24P5650 | Wysocka JolantaWysocka Jolanta | (POL) Slask O-Team | 886619 | 40 Kč | |
SFM7151 | Bernatíková ŠárkaBernatíková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49487 | 40 Kč |
SFM0251 | Bernatíková HanaBernatíková Hana | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49450 | 40 Kč |
SFM8252 | Létalová SoňaLétalová Soňa | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800304 | 40 Kč |
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2096115 | 40 Kč |
AOV8750 | Vlachová TerezaVlachová Tereza | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 1470167 | 40 Kč |
2LP0001 | Marszałek MariaMarszałek Maria | (POL) UKS Jedynka Jastrzębie -Zdrój | 2032317 | 40 Kč | |
2KP6050 | Wojarska KamillaWojarska Kamilla | (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team | 1414597 | 40 Kč | |
2KP7450 | Majdak DanutaMajdak Danuta | (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team | 424270 | 40 Kč | |
SFM7351 | Klose PetraKlose Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49482 | 40 Kč |
TZL8551 | Krejčíková BarboraKrejčíková Barbora | SKOB Zlín | C | 8636187 | 40 Kč |
AOP8850 | Stoszková JanaStoszková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52986 | 40 Kč |
42P7050 | bogucka jaroszek annabogucka jaroszek anna | (POL) Team360 | 607807 | 40 Kč | |
2NP0001 | Natalia DwojnaNatalia Dwojna | (POL) Technikum nr8 Katowice | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
2JP0001 | Ewelina FułekEwelina Fułek | (POL) DXN Tychy | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
AOV7051 | Fukalová RadmilaFukalová Radmila | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 232136 | 56 Kč |