pro kategorii: P
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1LC7750 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | Klub Miki | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
KAM7650 | Bažata MiroslavaBažata Miroslava | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
SCP8250 | Vrabcová RomanaVrabcová Romana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2080934 | 60 Kč |
SCP6151 | Vrabcová JindraVrabcová Jindra | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51570 | 60 Kč |
6YC7201 | Černý DanielČerný Daniel | Neregistrovaní | 2103742 | 60 Kč | |
6YC7202 | Černá JanaČerná Jana | Neregistrovaní | 2102563 | 60 Kč | |
KAM7751 | Rejšková BlankaRejšková Blanka | OK Kamenice | C | 2103702 | 60 Kč |
KPY0451 | Řídká TerezaŘídká Tereza | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 60 Kč |
HCE7350 | Hradilová KatarínaHradilová Katarína | TJ Hostivice | C | 49153 | 60 Kč |
KNC0702 | Sukdoláková AnnaSukdoláková Anna | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 438614 | 60 Kč | |
KNC0556 | Sukdoláková LenkaSukdoláková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 438604 | 60 Kč |
PDY7450 | Káninská HanaKáninská Hana | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102791 | 60 Kč |
PGP7152 | Janasová BarboraJanasová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 446439 | 60 Kč |
VRL7955 | Wohanková KateřinaWohanková Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 425552 | 60 Kč |
PDY8100 | Adamec MirekAdamec Mirek | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DKP8655 | Rambová KamilaRambová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1413714 | 60 Kč |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 2056309 | 60 Kč |
KPY0550 | Kovandová KamilaKovandová Kamila | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 2087668 | 60 Kč | |
PGP7777 | Brettl FrantišekBrettl František | SK Praga | 7956 | 60 Kč | |
DKP1818 | Ondřej DolákOndřej Dolák | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086459 | 60 Kč | |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 60 Kč |
8FX8350 | Kymlová ŠárkaKymlová Šárka | TJ Kobylisy | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
TAP7979 | Jitka SotonováJitka Sotonová | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DVP4951 | Šťovíčková ZdenaŠťovíčková Zdena | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 981810 | 60 Kč |
NNN1016 | Šíma OndřejŠíma Ondřej | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
KPY0503 | Vaňha JanVaňha Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 2091542 | 60 Kč | |
DOR7452 | Baštová JanaBaštová Jana | OK Dobříš | 2058510 | 60 Kč | |
DOR8000 | Füllsack DavidFüllsack David | OK Dobříš | 2090856 | 60 Kč | |
DOR7451 | Koubková DanielaKoubková Daniela | OK Dobříš | 2073728 | 60 Kč | |
DOR7700 | Kučera PetrKučera Petr | OK Dobříš | 2044892 | 60 Kč | |
DOR7502 | Neuer PavelNeuer Pavel | OK Dobříš | 2104692 | 60 Kč | |
DOR7852 | Neuerová KateřinaNeuerová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | 2104697 | 60 Kč | |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 60 Kč |
ROU7951 | Havláková DanielaHavláková Daniela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51434 | 60 Kč |
ROU7550 | Pěkná EvaPěkná Eva | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2080840 | 60 Kč |
NNN6879 | Michal KocMichal Koc | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |