pro kategorii: D35C
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7650 | Šaňáková ŠárkaŠaňáková Šárka | SOB Olomouc | C | 1420235 | 100 Kč |
ZPV6970 | Karásková MarcelaKarásková Marcela | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 2092440 | 100 Kč |
7SC7550 | Vojvodíková BarbaraVojvodíková Barbara | Neregistrovaní - MOV | 2109761 | 100 Kč | |
JPV7676 | Plachá AndreaPlachá Andrea | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2102819 | 100 Kč |
MOV7450 | Vavříková IvetaVavříková Iveta | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2025346 | 100 Kč |
MOV7752 | Pannová VendulaPannová Vendula | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2075664 | 100 Kč |
GIG7750 | Linhartová MartinaLinhartová Martina | GIGANT Orienteering | C | 52690 | 100 Kč |
JPV7552 | Poláčková MonikaPoláčková Monika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2109754 | 100 Kč |
STE7556 | Lubrichová EvaLubrichová Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112743 | 100 Kč |
STE7159 | Maťátková MarcelaMaťátková Marcela | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52532 | 100 Kč |
KSU7676 | Ondráčková AdélaOndráčková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443099 | 100 Kč |
KSU7667 | Stryková VlastaStryková Vlasta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446436 | 100 Kč |
KSU7499 | Reichlová JiřinaReichlová Jiřina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067330 | 100 Kč |
VRB7373 | Slavíková LenkaSlavíková Lenka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067389 | 100 Kč |
VRB7777 | Svačinková JitkaSvačinková Jitka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436921 | 100 Kč |
MOV8250 | Masny AnnaMasny Anna | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428759 | 100 Kč |
KSU7551 | Pattermanová IvanaPattermanová Ivana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2085601 | 100 Kč |
BFM7752 | Zajícová TaťánaZajícová Taťána | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102853 | 100 Kč |
BFM7453 | Popieluchová IvonaPopieluchová Ivona | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102855 | 100 Kč |
BFM8051 | Hrabalová EvaHrabalová Eva | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49451 | 100 Kč |
ZBM7550 | Finstrlová AlenaFinstrlová Alena | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2087665 | 100 Kč |
UOL6951 | Kašparová IvanaKašparová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2032169 | 100 Kč |
PLU7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995816 | 100 Kč |
OOP8252 | Hudečková PetraHudečková Petra | TJ Opava | C | 232526 | 100 Kč |
ASU7499 | Doubravová BlankaDoubravová Blanka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53032 | 100 Kč |
ASU7799 | Navrátilová HelenaNavrátilová Helena | Magnus Orienteering | C | 301698 | 100 Kč |
SBR8050 | Good LudmilaGood Ludmila | SKOB Bruntál | C | 2092369 | 100 Kč |
RBK7451 | Broschová LucieBroschová Lucie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061836 | 100 Kč |
SFM7351 | Klose PetraKlose Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49482 | 100 Kč |
KRN7676 | Junová GabrielaJunová Gabriela | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 301596 | 100 Kč |
11P7452 | Marszałek MariaMarszałek Maria | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032317 | 100 Kč | |
UOL7750 | Kopecká JitkaKopecká Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 420402 | 200 Kč |
KSU7272 | Krčová MartinaKrčová Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 442855 | 200 Kč |
KON8080 | Jílková HanaJílková Hana | KOB Konice | C | 2069071 | 200 Kč |