pro kategorii: HDR
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROU1101 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099506 | 60 Kč |
ROU1150 | Dobiášová EliškaDobiášová Eliška | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099514 | 60 Kč |
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 60 Kč |
DKP1107 | Rybář FilipRybář Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 60 Kč |
SLA1200 | Zápotocký TomášZápotocký Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2087720 | 60 Kč |
CEP1300 | Pilař JiříPilař Jiří | Čepíci | C | 53459 | 60 Kč |
SPC1705 | Vít ChristianVít Christian | SPORTICUS team | C | 515125 | 60 Kč |
SMR1700 | Lukavec TomášLukavec Tomáš | SNS Smržovka | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DKP1104 | Balga FilipBalga Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887932 | 60 Kč |
SLA0900 | Grisa DominikGrisa Dominik | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109683 | 60 Kč |
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 7202572 | 60 Kč |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2103787 | 60 Kč |
LBE1150 | Uhlířová EliškaUhlířová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331238 | 60 Kč |
STB1450 | Kučerková AdélaKučerková Adéla | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8118 | 60 Kč |
STB1101 | Kučerka RadekKučerka Radek | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 49984 | 60 Kč |
1UZ0900 | Hýbl OrlíkHýbl Orlík | VIPrahlé mládí | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
SCP1250 | Bašusová OlgaBašusová Olga | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51561 | 60 Kč |
LBE1000 | Kofroň JanKofroň Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8236 | 60 Kč |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103718 | 60 Kč |
LBE1650 | Šimonová ZuzanaŠimonová Zuzana | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PGP0804 | Tučný KryštofTučný Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2125315 | 60 Kč |
EKP1111 | Ondráček LuborOndráček Lubor | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 52852 | 60 Kč |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
SLA1101 | Kunst MiroslavKunst Miroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 438033 | 60 Kč |
LIT1111 | Pavlík TobiášPavlík Tobiáš | KOB Litvínov | C | 8109 | 60 Kč |
TAP1003 | Motyčka MichaelMotyčka Michael | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 07939 | 60 Kč |
KNC0800 | Havlová VeronikaHavlová Veronika | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 420404 | 60 Kč | |
LME1150 | Šimková ŠárkaŠimková Šárka | SK Los Mělník | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
LME1400 | Šimek PřemyslŠimek Přemysl | SK Los Mělník | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
PLU7612 | Matyšek StanislavMatyšek Stanislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 515147 | 60 Kč |
NNN8002 | Kekule TomášKekule Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
SPC1502 | Kalina OskarKalina Oskar | SPORTICUS team | C | 7201195 | 60 Kč |
TAP1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103246 | 60 Kč |
MFP1201 | Král EduardKrál Eduard | Matfyz Praha | 51835 | 60 Kč | |
DKL0902 | Krupička ZbyněkKrupička Zbyněk | KOB Kladno | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
FSP1300 | Skripnik KiliánSkripnik Kilián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 60 Kč |
LME1062 | Duchoslavová LucieDuchoslavová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2117410 | 60 Kč |
PGP1400 | Šedivý MarekŠedivý Marek | SK Praga | C | 1406172 | 60 Kč |
TJN1100 | Berka OndřejBerka Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8252 | 60 Kč |
TJP1450 | Berglová AmálieBerglová Amálie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 07904 | 60 Kč |
DKP1102 | Hladík FilipHladík Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2096233 | 60 Kč |
SMR7000 | Obuškevič JanObuškevič Jan | SNS Smržovka | C | 896962 | 60 Kč |