pro kategorii: HDR
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0909 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Konice | C | 2020742 | 50 Kč |
PTE1050 | Šnajdrová NikolŠnajdrová Nikol | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 301571 | 50 Kč |
UOL1000 | Staroštík JakubStaroštík Jakub | SOB Olomouc | C | 2115725 | 50 Kč |
UOL1350 | Staroštíková EliškaStaroštíková Eliška | SOB Olomouc | C | 50 Kč | |
PLU1000 | Slepánek KryštofSlepánek Kryštof | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52482 | 50 Kč |
1XC1200 | Skřivanek FrantišekSkřivanek František | Skřivankovi | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
STE1150 | Janků MichalaJanků Michala | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52510 | 50 Kč |
STE1202 | Tomášek MatějTomášek Matěj | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 442849 | 50 Kč |
3SX0400 | Talla LukášTalla Lukáš | ZŠ Těšetice | 2125324 | 50 Kč | |
3SX0750 | Žůrek Lukáš MarianŽůrek Lukáš Marian | ZŠ Těšetice | 2127591 | 50 Kč | |
3SX0652 | Tallová VendulaTallová Vendula | ZŠ Těšetice | 2125326 | 50 Kč | |
3SX0552 | Žůrek David KristianŽůrek David Kristian | ZŠ Těšetice | 2125334 | 50 Kč | |
KON1171 | Ebnerová AlenaEbnerová Alena | KOB Konice | C | 4634081 | 50 Kč |
ASU1249 | Macek VáclavMacek Václav | Magnus Orienteering | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
UOL1150 | Kubíčková MagdalenaKubíčková Magdalena | SOB Olomouc | C | 2113056 | 50 Kč |
KON1010 | Čeřovský FilipČeřovský Filip | KOB Konice | C | 2020738 | 50 Kč |
ZPV0555 | Karásková DenisaKarásková Denisa | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206390 | 50 Kč |
KON1062 | Dostálová JolanaDostálová Jolana | KOB Konice | C | 2125319 | 50 Kč |
SBR1250 | Good MarieGood Marie | SKOB Bruntál | 50 Kč | ||
KON1313 | Komínek VojtěchKomínek Vojtěch | KOB Konice | 50 Kč | ||
JPV1100 | Vavrečka SašaVavrečka Saša | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 207821 | 50 Kč |
JPV1200 | Vavrečka DavidVavrečka David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 352345 | 50 Kč | |
SBR1401 | Czascová KláraCzascová Klára | SKOB Bruntál | 50 Kč | ||
JPV0909 | Matečný MatyášMatečný Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075677 | 50 Kč |
PLU1277 | Otrubová VeronikaOtrubová Veronika | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995892 | 50 Kč |
KRN0606 | Herman JakubHerman Jakub | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 50 Kč | |
SSU1150 | Tichá AnnaTichá Anna | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2111615 | 50 Kč |
SBK1010 | Daněk FrantišekDaněk František | KOB START Blansko | C | 50 Kč | |
ZBP1301 | Dvořák MaxDvořák Max | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 2111807 | 50 Kč |
PTE1003 | Tříska DavidTříska David | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102713 | 50 Kč |
PTE1300 | Tříska JakubTříska Jakub | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102716 | 50 Kč |
NNN2055 | Kvapil VáclavKvapil Václav | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
NNN2060 | Kvapilová VeronikaKvapilová Veronika | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
KSU1111 | Mátl AdamMátl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 Kč |