Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní mistrovství ve sprintu

pro kategorii: H21

Datum:
20.04.2013
Místo konání:
Zábřeh
Pořadatel:
ASU - Magnus Orienteering
2.50 km, 75 m, 16 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(31)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZLH7800 Mrkvica Petr OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 247250 70 Kč
PTI8403 Jirka Michal Sportovní klub Ptení C 52430 70 Kč
MKP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51706 70 Kč
SBR8504 Zdražil Tomáš SKOB Bruntál C 51875 70 Kč
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 886824 70 Kč
PTI8527 Klváček Aleš Sportovní klub Ptení C 8822 70 Kč
KRN8101 Peths Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 51933 70 Kč
KRN8203 Kopec Tomáš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52641 70 Kč
JPV8201 Otrusina Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 1602629 70 Kč
ZPV9222 Holinka Matouš KOB ZPV Prostějov C 8850 70 Kč
STE7200 Silnoušek Jiří SK SKI-OB Šternberk 232959 70 Kč
STE6501 Skyva Petr SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1007547 70 Kč
KSU9202 Jílek Jakub Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 442865 70 Kč
KSU9142 Rozsíval Alois Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446450 70 Kč
KSU9045 Janů Zdeněk Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 886292 70 Kč
KSU7601 Hecl Miloš Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 886296 70 Kč
KSU5801 Šrámek Jaromír Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 515101 70 Kč
JPV8235 Perknovský Radim Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52475 70 Kč
CEL5628 Špičák František TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané C 52744 70 Kč
ZLH7501 Moskva Roman OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 416097 70 Kč
UOL7501 Trávníček Jan SOB Olomouc C 301557 70 Kč
PLU7417 Otruba Marek TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 995892 70 Kč
UOL8805 Špacír Jan SOB Olomouc C 500587 70 Kč
STE9411 Skoupý Jan SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 2027239 70 Kč
VAM8401 Veverka Tomáš OOB Vamberk C 9669 70 Kč
VAM9301 Smutný Šimon OOB Vamberk C 9589 70 Kč
KRN8100 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52625 70 Kč
JPV7927 Hodač Karel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52595 100 Kč
SSU8243 Král Václav SK Severka Šumperk R 52555 100 Kč
STE9202 Doležel Ondřej SK SKI-OB Šternberk R 51123 100 Kč
JPV8237 Vlach Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 210440 100 Kč