Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP6806 | Pavel PetrPavel Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897351 | 40 Kč |
LTP5802 | Eiselt MilošEiselt Miloš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682076 | 40 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886289 | 40 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 40 Kč |
LDC8200 | Zít JanZít Jan | KOB Děčín | C | 222651 | 40 Kč |
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | 40 Kč |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 40 Kč |
19P9991 | Pachnik WojciechPachnik Wojciech | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 504407 | 40 Kč | |
44C8911 | Unger JanUnger Jan | Neregistrovaní borci | 40 Kč | ||
44C8912 | Krejčí LukášKrejčí Lukáš | Neregistrovaní borci | 40 Kč | ||
LTP0153 | Matějková ZuzanaMatějková Zuzana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 420419 | 40 Kč |
DKP5700 | Dlouhý JiříDlouhý Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9570000 | 40 Kč |
33D4501 | Müller RainerMüller Rainer | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 2222222 | 40 Kč | |
33D6301 | Nieke HagenNieke Hagen | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 630617 | 40 Kč | |
33D7101 | Kaufmann TorstenKaufmann Torsten | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 941971 | 40 Kč | |
LDC8101 | Duben JiříDuben Jiří | KOB Děčín | C | 515463 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 40 Kč |
LTP0350 | Žejdlíková EliškaŽejdlíková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 886252 | 40 Kč |
LTP9950 | Žejdlíková KarolínaŽejdlíková Karolína | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232494 | 40 Kč |
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 887611 | 40 Kč |
LTP0202 | Riby ThomasRiby Thomas | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897367 | 40 Kč |
LTP0151 | Pavlová MartinaPavlová Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 52925 | 40 Kč |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888625 | 40 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 9877 | 40 Kč |
DKP0204 | Víteček JáchymVíteček Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446360 | 40 Kč |
MFP0101 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | Matfyz Praha | C | 218851 | 40 Kč |
19P | Pulda AleksandraPulda Aleksandra | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 2025003 | 40 Kč | |
19P9999 | Pachnik StanisławPachnik Stanisław | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 2025001 | 40 Kč | |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | C | 428243 | 40 Kč |
MFP0300 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | Matfyz Praha | B | 218785 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7945000 | 40 Kč |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | A | 7003042 | 40 Kč |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | R | 7003036 | 40 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 40 Kč |
PGP6950 | Pavlů VeronikaPavlů Veronika | SK Praga | C | 232198 | 40 Kč |
PGP9554 | Pavlů KateřinaPavlů Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 232017 | 40 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 410727 | 40 Kč |
MFP6950 | Pelikánová LuciePelikánová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 410387 | 40 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51798 | 40 Kč |
DKP7701 | Kolín JanKolín Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9007701 | 40 Kč |
MFP0050 | Pelikánová MášaPelikánová Máša | Matfyz Praha | C | 428223 | 40 Kč |
MFP9800 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | Matfyz Praha | C | 232534 | 40 Kč |
19P9998 | Brylak KarolinaBrylak Karolina | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 2025002 | 40 Kč | |
19P9997 | Szeliga MałgorzataSzeliga Małgorzata | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 1394898 | 40 Kč | |
19P9996 | Wieczorek MarcinWieczorek Marcin | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 1396722 | 40 Kč | |
19P9995 | Haniszewska AngelikaHaniszewska Angelika | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 2028218 | 40 Kč | |
19P9993 | Gniado KarolinaGniado Karolina | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 2025005 | 40 Kč | |
19P9992 | Słoma GrzegorzSłoma Grzegorz | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 2025004 | 40 Kč | |
CHA7750 | Pachnerová DominikaPachnerová Dominika | OK Chrastava | C | 0000005177 | 40 Kč |
CHA7800 | Kadavý PetrKadavý Petr | OK Chrastava | C | 0000008188 | 40 Kč |
DOK6850 | Hradecká PetraHradecká Petra | OK Doksy | C | 897368 | 40 Kč |
DOK9450 | Charousková LucieCharousková Lucie | OK Doksy | B | 7759 | 40 Kč |
LBE9450 | Křivancová ZdeňkaKřivancová Zdeňka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 40 Kč | |
ODV0000 | Kdýr MatějKdýr Matěj | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428268 | 40 Kč |
ODV9800 | Ondřejček JiříOndřejček Jiří | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 361919 | 40 Kč |
ODV9700 | Brázdil PetrBrázdil Petr | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 331087 | 40 Kč |
ODV9805 | Novák AlešNovák Aleš | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 428285 | 40 Kč |
LBE9850 | Platovská KristýnaPlatovská Kristýna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 40 Kč | |
LBE9851 | Růžičková AnetaRůžičková Aneta | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 40 Kč | |
44C9158 | Lhotová ZuzanaLhotová Zuzana | Neregistrovaní borci | 40 Kč | ||
LBE9250 | Marková AnnaMarková Anna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 301549 | 40 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 51713 | 40 Kč |
LDC6051 | Stibalová VěraStibalová Věra | KOB Děčín | C | 8344 | 40 Kč |
33D6251 | Leideck HeikeLeideck Heike | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 620713 | 40 Kč | |
33D6851 | Drechsel InesDrechsel Ines | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 2005299 | 40 Kč | |
33D6951 | Eckardt CorneliaEckardt Cornelia | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 690719 | 40 Kč | |
33D8651 | Rickmeyer TinaRickmeyer Tina | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 2008965 | 40 Kč | |
33D8751 | Jaunsproge MaraJaunsproge Mara | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 201056 | 40 Kč | |
33D9352 | Nieke CorinnaNieke Corinna | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 1280593 | 40 Kč | |
33D9551 | Nieke PatriciaNieke Patricia | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 1210495 | 40 Kč | |
33D9701 | Salzmann HeinrichSalzmann Heinrich | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 2036285 | 40 Kč | |
SJC7451 | Škorpilová JanaŠkorpilová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 211303 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 40 Kč |
VLI6251 | Petrová VěraPetrová Věra | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51218 | 40 Kč |
VLI6300 | Petr JosefPetr Josef | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8287 | 40 Kč |
VLI9400 | Petr PavelPetr Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8288 | 40 Kč |
VLI7503 | Pachner PavelPachner Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8298 | 40 Kč |
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682100 | 40 Kč |
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 49821 | 40 Kč |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 40 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 40 Kč |
LME7755 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045245 | 40 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 40 Kč |
VLI5151 | Bednaříková Olga MarieBednaříková Olga Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8309 | 40 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 40 Kč |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | E | 887941 | 40 Kč |
PGP7504 | Hýbl LukášHýbl Lukáš | SK Praga | C | 51628 | 40 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 51632 | 40 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 446350 | 40 Kč |
LJN5550 | Matoušková MarieMatoušková Marie | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7742 | 40 Kč |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 515144 | 40 Kč |
DKP8756 | Dlouhá MarieDlouhá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 40 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndraPospíšil Ondra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 336746 | 40 Kč |
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 40 Kč |
MFP7000 | Halíř RadimHalíř Radim | Matfyz Praha | C | 8073 | 40 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 416025 | 40 Kč |
DKP8511 | Wagner LiborWagner Libor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301369 | 40 Kč |
SCP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51807 | 40 Kč |
44C9159 | Stachovičová RomanaStachovičová Romana | Neregistrovaní borci | 40 Kč | ||
44C9209 | Jirásek OndřejJirásek Ondřej | Neregistrovaní borci | 40 Kč | ||
19P9994 | Szeliga BartłomiejSzeliga Bartłomiej | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 1396721 | 40 Kč | |
CHA9704 | Hlubuček TomášHlubuček Tomáš | OK Chrastava | C | 0000005176 | 40 Kč |
CHA7000 | Švancar MartinŠvancar Martin | OK Chrastava | C | 0000008178 | 40 Kč |
44C8913 | Šmidt EvženŠmidt Evžen | Neregistrovaní borci | 40 Kč | ||
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011854 | 40 Kč |
DOK6300 | Hradecký JaroslavHradecký Jaroslav | OK Doksy | C | 886258 | 40 Kč |
DOK9600 | Hradecký JaroslavHradecký Jaroslav | OK Doksy | C | 40 Kč | |
LDC7302 | Gálus IgorGálus Igor | KOB Děčín | C | 7400074 | 40 Kč |
DOK9200 | Charousek JakubCharousek Jakub | OK Doksy | C | 40 Kč | |
LDC9602 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | KOB Děčín | B | 7667667 | 40 Kč |
DOK5500 | Novák TomNovák Tom | OK Doksy | C | 886255 | 40 Kč |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1302773 | 40 Kč |
LME7100 | Bejvl JakubBejvl Jakub | SK Los Mělník | C | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
LBE8801 | Šimon JakubŠimon Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52979 | 40 Kč |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 416331 | 40 Kč |
DKP5950 | Dlouhá JanaDlouhá Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8644 | 40 Kč |
LBE9700 | Goj TomášGoj Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 40 Kč | |
PGP9154 | Čermáková KristýnaČermáková Kristýna | SK Praga | C | 53007 | 40 Kč |
DKP8500 | Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889286 | 40 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 40 Kč |
LDC5701 | Stibal IvanStibal Ivan | KOB Děčín | C | 8337 | 40 Kč |
18D0001 | Kretzschmar MatthiasKretzschmar Matthias | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 901508 | 40 Kč | |
18D0002 | Kraemer AndreiKraemer Andrei | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 888902 | 40 Kč | |
MKP5800 | Tomaščin JaroslavTomaščin Jaroslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51691 | 40 Kč |
33D5802 | Zenker NorbertZenker Norbert | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 582249 | 40 Kč | |
33D6201 | Müller MatthiasMüller Matthias | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 1270562 | 40 Kč | |
33D6401 | Müller RicoMüller Rico | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 2015252 | 40 Kč | |
33D6501 | Drechsel MichaelDrechsel Michael | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 651114 | 40 Kč | |
33D6502 | Gossel Heiko1Gossel Heiko1 | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 990002 | 40 Kč | |
33D8401 | Neumann JosefNeumann Josef | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 1984123 | 40 Kč | |
33D8501 | Kundisch WielandKundisch Wieland | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 1985456 | 40 Kč | |
33D9351 | Drechsel ElisabethDrechsel Elisabeth | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 1930816 | 40 Kč | |
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9054 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI5200 | Bednařík LiborBednařík Libor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8296 | 40 Kč |
LJN4700 | Matoušek LubošMatoušek Luboš | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7741 | 40 Kč |
19P9990 | Pachnik DariuszPachnik Dariusz | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 504408 | 40 Kč | |
33D5801 | Gerhardt JoachimGerhardt Joachim | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 2249 | 40 Kč |