pro kategorii: D20
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM9451 | Kuberková LucieKuberková Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 236985 | 0 Kč |
LLI9552 | Hoidekrová LucieHoidekrová Lucie | LOK-o Liberec | A | 410734 | 0 Kč |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | A | 7170894 | 0 Kč |
KON9572 | Vlachová EliškaVlachová Eliška | KOB Konice | B | 8898 | 0 Kč |
23P9550 | Drągowska MariaDrągowska Maria | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 887233 | 320 Kč | |
LPM9452 | Chvalová VěraChvalová Věra | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 236994 | 0 Kč |
TZL9451 | Koláriková LucieKoláriková Lucie | SKOB Zlín | A | 920662 | 0 Kč |
SJH9452 | Tichá TerezaTichá Tereza | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 995864 | 0 Kč |
SJH9451 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | R | 920682 | 0 Kč |
SOP9551 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 49302 | 0 Kč |
STB9599 | Haniszewska AngelikaHaniszewska Angelika | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 2028218 | 0 Kč |
28P9550 | Zebrowska BarbaraZebrowska Barbara | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 887219 | 320 Kč | |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7945000 | 0 Kč |
VRB9499 | Haltof EwaHaltof Ewa | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 1436949 | 0 Kč |
SKV9452 | Kubínová RomanaKubínová Romana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 331098 | 0 Kč |
AOP9450 | Tesařová MarcelaTesařová Marcela | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 515074 | 0 Kč |
DOB9550 | Brajer DominikaBrajer Dominika | KOB Dobruška | B | 2037825 | 0 Kč |
LLI9550 | Košková AničkaKošková Anička | LOK-o Liberec | B | 1398995 | 0 Kč |
KSU9559 | Habigerová RadkaHabigerová Radka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058483 | 0 Kč |
KSU9493 | Hnilicová ŠárkaHnilicová Šárka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 897370 | 0 Kč |
SJC9552 | Šmejcová AnnaŠmejcová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0000009933 | 0 Kč |
PTI9474 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | Sportovní klub Ptení | B | 8849 | 0 Kč |
LBE9450 | Křivancová ZdeňkaKřivancová Zdeňka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 7200131 | 0 Kč |
TUR9453 | Brožová AnetaBrožová Aneta | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8213 | 0 Kč |
TUR9554 | Hanušová MichaelaHanušová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 411564 | 0 Kč |
TUR9552 | Nieke PatriciaNieke Patricia | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 1210495 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9451 | Chromá KateřinaChromá Kateřina | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9201069 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9452 | Tužilová MagdalénaTužilová Magdaléna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 2020737 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9456 | Tesařová MarkétaTesařová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9201068 | 0 Kč |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | E | 53599 | 0 Kč |
KAM9551 | Hlubučková KristýnaHlubučková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | R | 7003009 | 0 Kč |
KAM9452 | Kamererová ValerieKamererová Valerie | OK Kamenice | A | 428250 | 0 Kč |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | A | 7200333 | 0 Kč |
LCE9555 | Končáková KláraKončáková Klára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 53828 | 0 Kč |
ABM9560 | Otrusinová JanaOtrusinová Jana | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 52013 | 0 Kč |
LPU9558 | Doleželová KateřinaDoleželová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 7200598 | 0 Kč |
LPU9457 | Horová PavlaHorová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887927 | 0 Kč |
LPU9460 | Kosová ŠtěpánkaKosová Štěpánka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 2073750 | 0 Kč |
LPU9451 | Procházková KláraProcházková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 940318 | 0 Kč |
LPU9458 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 4536 | 0 Kč |
PHK9451 | Novotná MarkétaNovotná Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 553443 | 0 Kč |
PHK9551 | Svobodová LenkaSvobodová Lenka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 995893 | 0 Kč |
LCE9551 | Papugová MartinaPapugová Martina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2051353 | 0 Kč |