Přihlášky závodu: O-gala

pro kategorii: Ogala

Datum:
30.11.2013
Místo konání:
KD Střelnice
Pořadatel:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
(269)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR2001 Lukavec Petr SMR7800 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2002 Ludvík Vojtěch STB9301 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2003 Nováková Kateřina OKP9450 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2004 Staněk Tomáš TSU9403 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2005 Kubínová Veronika SKV9752 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2006 Jan Šedivý PGP8409 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2007 Jan Šedivý PGP8409 - doprovod OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2008 Škoda Přemek VLI5301 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2009 Kamenický Radan OSN6004 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2010 Chloupek Adam ZBM9300 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2021 Bogar Kryštof BOR9402 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2022 Mudrák Štěpán LCE9601 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2023 Chromá Kateřina ZBM9451 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2024 Čechová Tereza SJI9852 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2025 Klaška Pavel DKP9301 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2026 Cahel Marek LCE8803 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2027 Štičková Anna LLI9651 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2028 Brožková Dana SJC8156 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2029 Brožková Dana SJC8156 - doprovod OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2031 Krejčík Jiří TZL8301 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2032 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2033 Laciga Radek SZP8200 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2034 Haltof Ewa LOV9499 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2035 Kameníková Andrea BOR9751 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2036 Ludvík Matyáš STB9801 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2037 Német Michael BOR9705 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2038 Hubáček Michal LCE9301 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2039 Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2041 Hančová Petra VRL9652 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2042 Schuster Marek AOP9303 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2043 Král Vojtěch SSU8841 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2044 Křtěnský Jaroslav BOR3600 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2045 Tomáš Leštínský DOB7801 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2046 Duchová Iveta LPU8654 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2047 Duchová Iveta LPU8654 - doprovod OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2048 Bogar František BOR8904 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2049 Kosťová Jana NNN1115 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2051 Vavrysová Barbara LCE9751 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2052 Dlabaja Tomáš TUR8303 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2053 Hranička Petr OSN6400 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2054 Pospíšek Zbyněk TBM6007 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2055 Karochová Simona DKP8853 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2056 rezerva OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2057 rezerva OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2058 rezerva OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2059 rezerva OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2011 Kadeřávek Petr PHK7605 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2012 Hradil Jiří TZL8604 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2013 Matějů Ivan UVP4600 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2014 Šubrt Jiří TEP6100 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2015 Svoboda Jan SMR7901 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2016 Procházka Jan PGP8407 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2017 Procházka Jan PGP8407 - doprovod OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2018 Horčičková Vendula UOL9353 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2019 Randáková Helena VRL7452 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2020 rezerva OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2030 Potštejnský Jan SRK7807 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2040 Šňupárek Václav DKP9500 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2050 Horyna Roman LCE7602 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2060 rezerva OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2101 VIP 1 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2102 VIP 2 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2103 VIP 3 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2104 VIP 4 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2105 VIP 5 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2106 VIP 6 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2107 VIP 7 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2108 VIP 8 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2109 VIP 9 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2110 VIP 10 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2111 VIP 11 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2112 VIP 12 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2113 VIP 13 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2114 VIP 14 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2115 VIP 15 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2116 VIP 16 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2117 VIP 17 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2118 VIP 18 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2119 VIP 19 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2120 VIP 20 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2121 VIP 21 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2122 VIP 22 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2123 VIP 23 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2124 VIP 24 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2125 VIP 25 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2126 VIP 26 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2127 VIP 27 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2128 VIP 28 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2129 VIP 29 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2130 VIP 30 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2131 VIP 31 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
TUR2132 VIP 32 OOB TJ Turnov 180 Kč
PHK9154 Valešová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové R 1008144 180 Kč
TZL9252 Krejčíková Marie SKOB Zlín R 416043 180 Kč
TZL8551 Krejčíková Barbora SKOB Zlín C 52209 180 Kč
TZL9453 Jeřábková Jitka SKOB Zlín A 218978 180 Kč
BOR9159 Beranová Barbora OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 995839 180 Kč
PHK9101 Kubát Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové E 553441 180 Kč
PHK8802 Panchártek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové R 553446 180 Kč
DOK8700 Novák Daniel OK Doksy C 887924 180 Kč
LCE8751 Vlažná Lucie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52675 180 Kč
BOR9007 Kořínek Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor R 7003001 180 Kč
BOR8801 Srb Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 52905 180 Kč
ZBM9005 Nykodým Miloš SK Žabovřesky Brno E 515163 180 Kč
DOB8737 Hošek Radim KOB Dobruška C 301627 180 Kč
VCB6101 Hošek Lubomír OB České Budějovice C 1401041 180 Kč
DOB8971 Přecechtělová Tereza KOB Dobruška C 8564 180 Kč
PGP8009 Voráček Michal SK Praga C 8009 180 Kč
PHK9150 Kosová Denisa OK 99 Hradec Králové E 887904 180 Kč
PHK9110 Azeb Karim OK 99 Hradec Králové C 553448 180 Kč
PHK9104 Kamenický Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové E 553445 180 Kč
DOB8751 Peterová Věra KOB Dobruška C 7248 180 Kč
LTU6950 Grundmannová Hana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 180 Kč
LTU9651 Koderičová Tereza OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov A 301640 180 Kč
LTU8950 Petrželová Tereza OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 515140 180 Kč
NNN0006 Barbora Kohoutová Neregistrovaní 180 Kč
NNN0007 Jan Červinka Neregistrovaní 180 Kč
NNN Ivana Prchalová Neregistrovaní 180 Kč
SMR8850 Fólová Martina SNS Smržovka C 416834 180 Kč
SMR8450 Borufková Lenka SNS Smržovka 8264 180 Kč
SMR7151 Pařízková Věrka SNS Smržovka C 8254 180 Kč
SMR7001 Pařízek Petr SNS Smržovka C 8253 180 Kč
SMR9350 Pařízková Anežka SNS Smržovka C 2011824 180 Kč
SMR8950 Kalošová TerKa SNS Smržovka 8265 180 Kč
SMR5450 Lukavcová Lenka SNS Smržovka C 8259 180 Kč
DKP8758 Bochenková Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 434840 180 Kč
LLI9603 Fürst Matouš LOK-o Liberec A 7003006 180 Kč
TZL8508 Dlabaja Štěpán SKOB Zlín C 995797 180 Kč
LLI9552 Hoidekrová Lucie LOK-o Liberec A 410734 180 Kč
LLI9751 Balcarová Barbora LOK-o Liberec B 434595 180 Kč
SSU8802 Poklop Martin SK Severka Šumperk E 1007536 180 Kč
SMR6200 Svoboda Ivan SNS Smržovka C 886815 180 Kč
SMR6950 Rychterová Dana SNS Smržovka C 1007552 180 Kč
LPU9410 Grundmann Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 515487 180 Kč
BOR9854 Nováková Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2051502 180 Kč
DOB8803 Lžíčař Martin KOB Dobruška C 7230 180 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 180 Kč
DOB8551 Mertová Eva KOB Dobruška C 320286 180 Kč
LCE8901 Vlažný Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52707 180 Kč
LCE9555 Končáková Klára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 53828 180 Kč
LCE9602 Slíva Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 889313 180 Kč
LCE9302 Vavrys Johan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 553457 180 Kč
LCE9251 Kukolová Šárka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889304 180 Kč
LCE9001 Slezák Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 515424 180 Kč
SMR7700 Hons Miši SNS Smržovka C 8268 180 Kč
SMR7750 Honsová Lenka SNS Smržovka 8269 180 Kč
PHK8753 Balcarová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 897344 180 Kč
PHK8602 Balcar Aleš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 995886 180 Kč
ZBM9102 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno R 888891 180 Kč
ZBM9150 Mezníková Lucie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 515151 180 Kč
TBM8907 Pospíšek Marek KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7003031 180 Kč
VSP9150 Seifertová Magda USK Praha C 219291 180 Kč
ABR8501 Peths Matěj A-team NOVO Bruntál 888642 180 Kč
VLI9853 Doubková Petra Slavia Liberec orienteering A 426323 180 Kč
TUV7304 Folprecht Eduard SOK TJ Turnov C 9056 180 Kč
PHK8855 Azebová Nina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 981820 180 Kč
NNN1 Charvát Jan Neregistrovaní 180 Kč
VSP7460 Folprechtová Kateřina USK Praha C 416221 180 Kč
NNN10 Rakoncaj Lukas Neregistrovaní 180 Kč
NNN11 Rakoncajová Jana Neregistrovaní 180 Kč
SHK8702 Šmehlík Eduard OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 515483 180 Kč
LPU6504 Procházka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 410783 180 Kč
LPU9113 Procházka David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515162 180 Kč
LPU9451 Procházková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 940318 180 Kč
LPU8399 Lebedinská Romana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 180 Kč
TRI9458 Kosová Štěpánka TJ TŽ Třinec A 49371 180 Kč
SHK9251 Teplá Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 1008174 180 Kč
SHK9351 Fundová Eliška OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 51176 180 Kč
SHK8406 Komanec Václav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995807 180 Kč
VLI7700 Horáček Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering E 500290 180 Kč
VLI8150 Horáčková Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4211 180 Kč
LPU9457 Horová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 887927 180 Kč
RBK9355 Hegerová Petra SK Radioklub Blansko B 219245 180 Kč
BOR9051 Folbrechtová Šárka OK Jiskra Nový Bor R 1602628 180 Kč
VCB---- Hošková Alena OB České Budějovice 180 Kč
SHK9151 Chmelařová Michaela OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995857 180 Kč
UOL9052 Jakobová Adélka SOB Olomouc E 682103 180 Kč
LCE9801 Sýkora Vojtěch OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 7200378 180 Kč
CHA9500 Nejman Stanislav OK Chrastava B 330671 180 Kč
DKP9350 Svobodná Tereza Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 9953699 180 Kč
VLI7002 Urbaník Robert Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8292 180 Kč
LPU9001 Hovorka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 981816 180 Kč
UOL8951 Poklopová Lenka SOB Olomouc R 1007544 180 Kč
DKP9652 Šňupárková Anna Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 515071 180 Kč
TJN9501 Posselt Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 232512 180 Kč
TJN8901 Kobr Tomáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 1969696 180 Kč
TJN9252 Posseltová Tereza OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 411767 180 Kč
TJN9353 Krpatová Klára OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 416846 180 Kč
TJN9352 Žuchová Nikola OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232503 180 Kč
TJN9750 Žuchová Daniela OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2020749 180 Kč
LLI9802 Melichar Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec A 7200375 180 Kč
TUV7500 Zakouřil Tomáš SOK TJ Turnov C 51726 180 Kč
TUV8557 Zakouřilová Kamila SOK TJ Turnov C 52370 180 Kč
DOK9800 Koštejn Vít OK Doksy A 888634 180 Kč
TZL Dudziaková Máša SKOB Zlín 180 Kč
FSP5300 Wald František VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 49606 180 Kč
KAM9401 Semík Ondřej OK Kamenice R 920683 180 Kč
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice A 887640 180 Kč
KAM9601 Kettner Vojtěch OK Kamenice A 897360 180 Kč
SHK6561 Teplá Hana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9125 180 Kč
PHK8701 Justa Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 995884 180 Kč
VRL9501 Waněk Adam OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 1602634 180 Kč
KAM9551 Hlubučková Kristýna OK Kamenice A 7003009 180 Kč
KAM9650 Hausenblasová Karolína OK Kamenice A 361971 180 Kč
LPU9301 Čermák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 1080493 180 Kč
DKP9751 Nováková Tereza Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 886271 180 Kč
VRB9450 Jančová Jana Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem B 232186 180 Kč
KAM9803 Hausenblas Šimon OK Kamenice A 361923 180 Kč
VBM8801 Bravený Adam VSK Mendelu Brno C 180 Kč
ZBM8989 Hlavová Jindra SK Žabovřesky Brno E 515488 180 Kč
ZBM8966 Kabáthová Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno E 7200341 180 Kč
LTP6805 Bílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51279 180 Kč
KAM9554 Procházková Marie OK Kamenice A 7200333 180 Kč
SHK8950 Kettnerová Dana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7201193 180 Kč
SJC8801 Špicar Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 9998 180 Kč
VLI8051 Volfová Julie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7710 180 Kč
96C7500 Mokrý Pavel Přátelé OB 2058470 180 Kč
PHK9353 Kamenická Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové A 9832 180 Kč
DOB8851 Záveská Anna KOB Dobruška C 180 Kč
VLI Škoda_Přemek-doprovod Slavia Liberec orienteering 180 Kč
SRK Potštejnský_Jan-doprovod SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 180 Kč
FSP Vondrašová Marta VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 180 Kč
AOV9701 Mielec Jaromír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava A 515123 180 Kč
1QC9300 Maňák Matěj Neregistrovaní-HK 232647 180 Kč
SCP8200 Procházka Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 515114 180 Kč
PHK9656 Machačová Michaela OK 99 Hradec Králové A 1398981 180 Kč
SJI6951 Čechová Zuzana OK Jihlava C 980334 180 Kč
PHK9653 Šádková Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové A 1398980 180 Kč
ZUP7404 Pucher Filip MTBO ČZU Praha 711577 180 Kč
VPM9250 Veselá Anna KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301402 180 Kč
PHK9751 Novotná Klára OK 99 Hradec Králové A 1398990 180 Kč
PHK9654 Šádková Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové B 224885 180 Kč
PHK9551 Svobodová Lenka OK 99 Hradec Králové A 995893 180 Kč
DKP8759 Setínková Eva Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8946 180 Kč
CHA8852 Vejstrková Zuzana OK Chrastava C 4662 180 Kč
CHA9105 Vejstrk Daniel OK Chrastava C 8177 180 Kč
NNN112 Dundrová Lucie Neregistrovaní 180 Kč
NNN1112 Verunda Kamos 1 Neregistrovaní 180 Kč
NNN1113 Verunda Kamos 2 Neregistrovaní 180 Kč
NNN1114 Verunda Kamos 3 Neregistrovaní 180 Kč
PGP9650 Kožinová Zuzana SK Praga A 7003042 180 Kč
KAM9354 Aschermannová Petra OK Kamenice C 232415 180 Kč
NNN1115 Kosťová Jana - doprovod Neregistrovaní 180 Kč
PGP9350 Kožinová Anna SK Praga R 7200338 180 Kč
PGP9751 Slavíková Silvie SK Praga A 246808 180 Kč
SJC8309 Žaloudek Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 7890000 180 Kč
KON8787 Dittrichová Petra KOB Konice R 515153 180 Kč
STH9202 Uvizl Marek SK Studenec C 9990 180 Kč
STH8451 Uvizlová Radka SK Studenec C 9081 180 Kč
LBE9400 Uhlíř Marek TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 331157 180 Kč
DKP9600 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 899156 180 Kč
PHK7600 Vaněk Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2035731 180 Kč
DOK9601 Boskovský Vojtěch OK Doksy A 7768 180 Kč
PGP9601 Landovský Jakub SK Praga B 502088 180 Kč
TBM7205 Rygl Miroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno 995866 180 Kč
DKP8655 Foglarová Kamila Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8638 180 Kč
SMR8350 Haničáková Denisa SNS Smržovka 301317 180 Kč
TZL9451 Koláriková Lucie SKOB Zlín A 218977 180 Kč
LCE8902 Slezák Zdeněk OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 515460 180 Kč
LCE8801 Perůtka Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 52705 180 Kč
LCE9255 Papugová Katarína OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 232225 180 Kč
ZBM8919 Hájek Daniel SK Žabovřesky Brno E 0000890118 180 Kč
ZBM8951 Mádlová Věra SK Žabovřesky Brno E 0000995814 180 Kč
AOP9450 Tesařová Marcela Orientační Běh Opava A 515074 180 Kč
PHK8505 Veselý Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1602626 180 Kč
SJC8952 Bochenková Ivana Sportcentrum Jičín E 897345 180 Kč
UOL9155 Čermáková Magdalena SOB Olomouc C 361921 180 Kč
DKP9801 Semerád Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 897357 180 Kč
NNN1116 Verunda Kamos 4 Neregistrovaní 180 Kč