Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H14

Datum:
30.03.2014
Místo konání:
Praha-Nebušice, sál restaurace Da Ezio
Pořadatel:
FSP - VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha
4.10 km, 10 kontrol
(35)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ODV0000 Kdýr Matěj TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 428268 50 Kč
PGP0002 Obuškevič Vojtěch SK Praga B 416287 50 Kč
MKP0100 Reichl Tomáš SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 995879 50 Kč
SLA0001 Čech Richard SKOB Slaný B 438634 50 Kč
DKL0101 Kohout Václav KOB Kladno C 49641 50 Kč
DKP0108 Pospíšil Adam Oddíl OB Kotlářka 888632 50 Kč
DKL0102 Melichna Matěj KOB Kladno C 682699 50 Kč
TAP0000 Janeček Jiří KOB Tretra Praha C 7201191 50 Kč
SLA0002 Dudák Ladislav SKOB Slaný C 443096 50 Kč
TAP0103 Longin Jan KOB Tretra Praha B 981814 50 Kč
TAP0100 Měšťan Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha B 7201203 50 Kč
TAP0106 Šťastný Petr KOB Tretra Praha C zapůjčit 70 Kč
KPY0100 Převrátil Petr SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2060248 50 Kč
TAP0010 Rohlík Matěj KOB Tretra Praha C zapůjčit 70 Kč
TAP0011 Sůra Heřman KOB Tretra Praha C zapůjčit 70 Kč
LIT0101 Pavlík Ondřej KOB Litvínov C 8106 50 Kč
KAM0107 Bartoň Michal OK Kamenice C 0 50 Kč
KAM0104 Blaha Petr OK Kamenice B 2053550 50 Kč
KAM0102 Víšek Martin OK Kamenice B 218797 50 Kč
KAM0100 Valášek Václav OK Kamenice B 336743 50 Kč
KAM0101 Šafka Sebastian OK Kamenice B 1403413 50 Kč
KAM0105 Gajda Jan OK Kamenice B 9201064 50 Kč
ROZ0101 Jirásek Kryštof OK Roztoky C 7944 50 Kč
TAP0108 Havelka Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha C 2067973 50 Kč
ROU0001 Buk Petr SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 331503 50 Kč
ROU0102 Buk Ondřej SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2031368 50 Kč
VSP0001 Aschermann Martin USK Praha C 2020710 50 Kč
VSP0100 Javůrek Emil USK Praha C 515064 50 Kč
VSP0102 Průša Kryštof USK Praha B 2020707 50 Kč
DCE0100 Tachezy Jan KOB Dobřichovice B 416159 50 Kč
DOR0100 Janda Ondřej OK Dobříš C 2045310 50 Kč
ZVO0102 Brachtl Adam OB SK Zvole C 887903 50 Kč
ZVO0103 Šplíchal Radim OB SK Zvole C 2019221 50 Kč
DKL0100 Postolka Jonáš KOB Kladno C 49642 50 Kč
ROZ0103 Andres Martin OK Roztoky C 2069041 70 Kč