Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89S0300 | Keresteš VidKeresteš Vid | (SLO) OK Trzin | 50 Kč | ||
77D0050 | Saxtorph Schulz KarolineSaxtorph Schulz Karoline | (DEN) Ballerup OK | 1081100 | 50 Kč | |
SRK0200 | Locker DanielLocker Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 0000405991 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP0101 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | Matfyz Praha | 218851 | 125 Kč | |
11P9600 | Pasek MarcinPasek Marcin | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032325 | 125 Kč | |
11P9700 | Borgiel JarosławBorgiel Jarosław | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032321 | 125 Kč | |
34L0050 | Mikolavičiūtė GintarėMikolavičiūtė Gintarė | (LTU) OSK Falco | 125 Kč | ||
34L0150 | Karlonaitė LauraKarlonaitė Laura | (LTU) OSK Falco | 125 Kč | ||
34L9850 | Kurmin AgnieškaKurmin Agnieška | (LTU) OSK Falco | 125 Kč | ||
14P0000 | Byrczek JanByrczek Jan | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 1369369 | 125 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12H6850 | Holper AntoniaHolper Antonia | (HUN) Tipo Orienteering Club | 411930 | 250 Kč | |
21P6300 | Trocha RomanTrocha Roman | (POL) Orientop Wrocław | 250 Kč | ||
ZAK7100 | Furucz DušanFurucz Dušan | OK Netopýr Zákupy | 511234 | 250 Kč | |
ZAK7201 | Furucz JánFurucz Ján | OK Netopýr Zákupy | 515489 | 250 Kč | |
82S6200 | Lundkvist ErikLundkvist Erik | (SWE) HJS-Vansbro OK | 226753 | 250 Kč | |
85S6000 | Wahlgren LennartWahlgren Lennart | (SWE) Rehns BK | 423460 | 250 Kč | |
12H6700 | Mihaczi ZoltanMihaczi Zoltan | (HUN) Tipo Orienteering Club | 4470 | 250 Kč | |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | 410727 | 250 Kč | |
SHK7704 | Slovák MiroslavSlovák Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 9101117 | 250 Kč | |
81P5400 | SOCHA ZbigniewSOCHA Zbigniew | (POL) Grillino Gliwice | 250 Kč | ||
59S7700 | Stålnacke ErikStålnacke Erik | (SWE) IFK Göteborg | 712171 | 250 Kč | |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 207827 | 250 Kč | |
FSP7852 | Kurfürstová MagdalenaKurfürstová Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 207837 | 250 Kč | |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 443079 | 250 Kč | |
81P5800 | SIKORA RyszardSIKORA Ryszard | (POL) Grillino Gliwice | 250 Kč | ||
87S7500 | Jansson TomasJansson Tomas | (SWE) Björklinge SOK | 250 Kč | ||
19N6700 | Waaler Lars JakobWaaler Lars Jakob | (NOR) Porsgrunn OL | 250 Kč | ||
19N9400 | Waaler Martin AarholtWaaler Martin Aarholt | (NOR) Porsgrunn OL | 250 Kč | ||
88S6000 | Sandström BosseSandström Bosse | (SWE) Stångenäs AIS | 26428 | 250 Kč | |
89S7000 | Keresteš KrešoKeresteš Krešo | (SLO) OK Trzin | 250 Kč | ||
89S6650 | Keresteš MatejaKeresteš Mateja | (SLO) OK Trzin | 250 Kč | ||
89S7150 | Babič AnjaBabič Anja | (SLO) OK Trzin | 250 Kč | ||
11P7300 | Mastela RafalMastela Rafal | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032312 | 250 Kč | |
63P6601 | Lach TomaszLach Tomasz | (POL) UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia | 250 Kč | ||
91S0000 | Kacin EmilKacin Emil | (SLO) OK Azimut | 300748 | 250 Kč | |
14I7100 | Madella RemoMadella Remo | (ITA) REM Maps | 9200299 | 250 Kč | |
62F5200 | Junttila EskoJunttila Esko | (FIN) Muuramen Rasti | zapůjčit | 250 Kč | |
LME7755 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | SK Los Mělník | 2045245 | 250 Kč | |
LME6300 | Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav | SK Los Mělník | 2020717 | 250 Kč | |
24R5200 | Kobzarev AlexanderKobzarev Alexander | (RUS) Orienta PODA | 887952 | 250 Kč | |
34L6300 | Jovaiša AndriusJovaiša Andrius | (LTU) OSK Falco | 303451 | 250 Kč | |
34L6000 | Mikolavičius GintarasMikolavičius Gintaras | (LTU) OSK Falco | 250 Kč | ||
34L6050 | Čaikovskienė RūtaČaikovskienė Rūta | (LTU) OSK Falco | 250 Kč | ||
34L8800 | Stankevič RobertasStankevič Robertas | (LTU) OSK Falco | 250 Kč | ||
21P4800 | Gdula JacekGdula Jacek | (POL) Orientop Wrocław | zapůjčit | 250 Kč | |
21P4900 | Włodarczyk MichałWłodarczyk Michał | (POL) Orientop Wrocław | 2053628 | 250 Kč | |
21P5700 | Skonieczny AndrzejSkonieczny Andrzej | (POL) Orientop Wrocław | 2076978 | 250 Kč | |
14S4550 | Fredholm EvaFredholm Eva | (SWE) OK Linné | 501811 | 250 Kč | |
14S4600 | Fredholm OweFredholm Owe | (SWE) OK Linné | 894284 | 250 Kč | |
14S7700 | Fredholm MartinFredholm Martin | (SWE) OK Linné | 501786 | 250 Kč | |
21I7900 | Tenani AlessioTenani Alessio | (ITA) G.S.Forestale | 9005235 | 250 Kč | |
61F3800 | Koponen PenttiKoponen Pentti | (FIN) EsSu | 997869 | 250 Kč | |
22I6500 | Bettin RenatoBettin Renato | (ITA) Neregistrovaní | 425710 | 250 Kč | |
21P8500 | Wieszaczewski JacekWieszaczewski Jacek | (POL) Orientop Wrocław | 852702 | 250 Kč | |
36L5100 | Gaidelis JanisGaidelis Janis | (LAT) Stiga | 1398502 | 250 Kč | |
28R6050 | Korchagina OlgaKorchagina Olga | (RUS) Rodnik Ekaterinburg | 250 Kč | ||
SRK7001 | Locker MartinLocker Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 0000301158 | 250 Kč | |
42P5100 | Wysocki AndrzejWysocki Andrzej | (POL) Team360 | 222893 | 250 Kč | |
92S7300 | Aftevik MikaelAftevik Mikael | (SWE) OK Gläntan | 262392 | 250 Kč | |
39H6500 | Tišljar IvoTišljar Ivo | (CRO) OK Orion | 625314 | 250 Kč | |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | 7111117 | 250 Kč | |
37L4800 | Rukšāns AtisRukšāns Atis | (LAT) OK Sigulda | 4403637 | 250 Kč | |
37L6150 | Rukšāne ZitaRukšāne Zita | (LAT) OK Sigulda | 2011733 | 250 Kč | |
38L8650 | Rukšāne LīgaRukšāne Līga | (LAT) OK Kāpa | 4403647 | 250 Kč | |
38L8500 | Rukšāns JānisRukšāns Jānis | (LAT) OK Kāpa | 4403709 | 250 Kč | |
JPV8917 | Dudík PetrDudík Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 52870 | 250 Kč | |
JPV5527 | Dudík PavelDudík Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 307334 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KVP7450 | Kosťová JanaKosťová Jana | Orientační oddíl SKV Praha | 250 Kč | ||
KVP7403 | Hůlka BohuslavHůlka Bohuslav | Orientační oddíl SKV Praha | 250 Kč | ||
KVP6000 | Špidlen MiroslavŠpidlen Miroslav | Orientační oddíl SKV Praha | 250 Kč | ||
KVP4950 | Mrtková JarmilaMrtková Jarmila | Orientační oddíl SKV Praha | 250 Kč | ||
KVP7100 | Lučný MilanLučný Milan | Orientační oddíl SKV Praha | 250 Kč | ||
KVP3324 | Dvorský BorisDvorský Boris | Orientační oddíl SKV Praha | 52200 | 250 Kč | |
KVP4751 | Tomanová EvaTomanová Eva | Orientační oddíl SKV Praha | 250 Kč | ||
KVP6103 | Krystek PetrKrystek Petr | Orientační oddíl SKV Praha | 250 Kč | ||
KVP4351 | Kadlecová JitkaKadlecová Jitka | Orientační oddíl SKV Praha | 250 Kč | ||
87S6600 | Jansson OlaJansson Ola | (SWE) Björklinge SOK | 1966041 | 250 Kč | |
VRL8851 | Doležalová HankaDoležalová Hanka | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 2300841 | 250 Kč | |
35L5200 | Lažinskienė LaimaLažinskienė Laima | (LTU) Kaunas RSK | 250 Kč | ||
77D7000 | Saxtorph SørenSaxtorph Søren | (DEN) Ballerup OK | 246247 | 250 Kč | |
25R6800 | Oginskii EduardOginskii Eduard | (RUS) SKO Russ | 250 Kč | ||
26R7800 | Dokuchaev DmitriyDokuchaev Dmitriy | (RUS) FSKI "RADOLIK" | 250 Kč | ||
27R8000 | Shmatov PavelShmatov Pavel | (RUS) Russia National Team | zapůjčit | 250 Kč | |
24R8950 | Vikulina MarinaVikulina Marina | (RUS) Orienta PODA | 250 Kč | ||
28R6150 | Leontyeva ElenaLeontyeva Elena | (RUS) Rodnik Ekaterinburg | 250 Kč | ||
23I6500 | Valentini FrancescoValentini Francesco | (ITA) Padova Orienteering | 2048122 | 250 Kč |