Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21L

Datum:
17.10.2015
Místo konání:
Krupka - Vrchoslav
Pořadatel:
LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
6.00 km, 340 m, 26 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(37)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080999 80 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8129 80 Kč
VLI8901 Kobr Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1969696 80 Kč
LLI6801 Fürst Aleš LOK-o Liberec C 436961 80 Kč
TUR8406 Kořínek Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 515082 80 Kč
TUR8700 Luštický Martin OOB TJ Turnov R 7092626 80 Kč
VLI8100 Kolaja Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8627111 80 Kč
TUR8303 Dlabaja Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov R 500850 80 Kč
ZBM9005 Nykodým Miloš SK Žabovřesky Brno E 1003623 80 Kč
TUR7603 Baier Martin OOB TJ Turnov R 7677777 80 Kč
TUR8801 Hradec Pavel OOB TJ Turnov E 995821 80 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1700077 80 Kč
DKP6500 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 80 Kč
DKP7900 Hopanyuk Anatoliy Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 682700 80 Kč
BOR9301 Šákr Vít OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2032136 80 Kč
BOR7713 Nehasil David OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 995805 80 Kč
BOR9503 Pavlovec Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor R 9200728 80 Kč
BOR9007 Kořínek Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor R 7003001 80 Kč
LIT8401 Macek Jiří KOB Litvínov C 8107 80 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 80 Kč
CHA7800 Kadavý Petr OK Chrastava C 8188 80 Kč
ASU8949 Oľhava Rastislav Magnus Orienteering C 7201826 80 Kč
LCE7835 Hanslian David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 995852 80 Kč
DOB7907 Fátor Jan KOB Dobruška C 981808 80 Kč
NNN0003 Bartoň Jaroslav Neregistrovaní 51862 80 Kč
FSP7611 Nitsch Karel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8914 80 Kč
SUL6000 Hromádka Miroslav OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 8138 80 Kč
2GC8900 Štěpán Marek SKI klub KVary 7204996 80 Kč
FSP7900 Čech Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 416195 80 Kč
FSP6803 Žáček Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1396842 80 Kč
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 80 Kč
DOK6300 Hradecký Jaroslav OK Doksy C 886258 80 Kč
EKP7103 Bolehovský Pavel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7204488 80 Kč
LIT8202 Kučerka David KOB Litvínov C 8105 80 Kč
NNN0006 Šnyrch Marek Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 110 Kč
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 7201200 80 Kč
ROU9301 Svoboda Jakub SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 301695 80 Kč