Přihlášky závodu: Veřejný závod

Datum:
09.07.2015
Místo konání:
Milovy
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
Kategorie:
D14     D16     D18     D21C     D35     H14     H16     H18     H21C     H21D     H35     H45     P2    
3.20 km, 50 m, 7 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRL0251 Štreglová Zuzana OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2020709 30 Kč
TRI0251 Mrózek Teresa TJ TŽ Třinec B 49365 30 Kč
3.70 km, 60 m, 6 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0058 Kundratová Lucie SKOB Zlín A 7203458 50 Kč
4.90 km, 60 m, 10 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI9761 Kaufmanová Ivana TJ TŽ Třinec A 416127 50 Kč
TRI9751 Tesařová Jana TJ TŽ Třinec A 2073746 50 Kč
5.70 km, 75 m, 10 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI9656 Sabelová Markéta TJ TŽ Třinec R 2073724 50 Kč
PGP8154 Bartalošová Jana SK Praga C 2084985 50 Kč
4.90 km, 60 m, 10 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JZL7351 Kundratová Jana TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53360 50 Kč
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 8680 50 Kč
TTR7251 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 52242 50 Kč
3.20 km, 50 m, 6 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RIC0101 Pecháček Vít OB Říčany C 2069066 30 Kč
VRL0301 Štregl Matyáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2017678 30 Kč
TRI0100 Tuharský Erik TJ TŽ Třinec B 7202876 30 Kč
TTR0101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč B 416215 30 Kč
6.20 km, 105 m, 12 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0002 Filipek Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec A 2060277 50 Kč
TRI9902 Holesz Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec B 2073752 50 Kč
7.10 km, 115 m, 13 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI9801 Cienciala Jan TJ TŽ Třinec A 1400410 50 Kč
NNN9801 Walder Michal Neregistrovaní 2044886 50 Kč
9.50 km, 140 m, 17 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(24)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK9001 Zelenka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 886259 50 Kč
LPU0008 Rusin Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2032380 50 Kč
LPU8609 Kutílek Jakub OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2079499 50 Kč
LPU8701 Fiala Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7201198 50 Kč
LPU8608 Kafka Miloš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 886290 50 Kč
LPU9502 Deml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 887928 50 Kč
LPU8106 Šabatka Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9269 50 Kč
LPU9405 Zelinka Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 207824 50 Kč
FSP7400 Kurfürst Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207827 50 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 50 Kč
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě R 551995 50 Kč
LPU9611 Jurica Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 1400447 50 Kč
LPU9036 Kamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 551990 50 Kč
VRL7303 Štregl Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2017676 50 Kč
TUR8406 Kořínek Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 515082 50 Kč
TRI9601 Walach Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec A 49356 50 Kč
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 232019 50 Kč
DOB9200 Dutkowski Mikolaj KOB Dobruška R 9920101 50 Kč
PGP8010 Bartaloš Tomáš SK Praga C 2084951 50 Kč
ZBM6708 Přikryl Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52008 50 Kč
ZBM9202 Mokrý Stanislav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 886812 50 Kč
ZHR7900 Slabý Jan TJ Zhoř C 1001979 50 Kč
RBK8307 Ráb Martin SK Radioklub Blansko C 52059 50 Kč
JIL8702 Malý Aleš OK Jilemnice C 1155115 50 Kč
5.70 km, 75 m, 11 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VAM8201 Hladký Viktor OB Vamberk C 7003026 50 Kč
TBM8603 Kavan Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49669 50 Kč
7.10 km, 115 m, 13 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RIC7600 Pecháček Libor OB Říčany C 2069067 50 Kč
ADA7400 Odehnal Luděk OOB Spartak Adamov C 2053551 50 Kč
PTI7619 Dušek Václav Sportovní klub Ptení C 8824 50 Kč
PLU7407 Trhlík Tomáš TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 7412075 50 Kč
BOR7713 Nehasil David OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 995805 50 Kč
OSN7502 Dvořáček Jiří SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52250 50 Kč
SOB6301 Choutka Jaroslav SOBSA C 1396839 50 Kč
TBM7611 Nečas David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 682073 50 Kč
OSN7801 Přibyl Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 2023952 50 Kč
6.20 km, 105 m, 12 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI6801 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 219258 50 Kč
VBM4410 Bauer Emil VSK Mendelu Brno C 49651 50 Kč
VBM6201 Pulec Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 515090 50 Kč
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51994 50 Kč
BZR6301 Rajnošek Zdeněk Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů C 52963 50 Kč
VBM6501 Jordanov Nikolaj VSK Mendelu Brno C 410321 50 Kč
TTR6101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč C 995847 50 Kč
HAV6000 Lužný Ladislav OB Havířov C 336791 50 Kč
JIL5201 Erlebach Josef OK Jilemnice C 9774 50 Kč
4.30 km, 40 m, 9 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NNN6301 Walder Jiří Neregistrovaní 446421 50 Kč
TBM8104 Šarlej Marek KOS TJ Tesla Brno 2067210 50 Kč
VRL5001 Štregl Tomáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 9001 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 65, vklad: 3130 Kč