Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy

pro kategorii: D40B

Datum:
30.04.2016
Místo konání:
Trutnov - Horní Staré Město
Pořadatel:
SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové
LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
4.83 km, 10 kontrol
(50)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202898 180 Kč
OSN7557 Nechanická Daniela SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7205038 180 Kč
CET7552 Kovářová Anna TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 339546 180 Kč
VLI7451 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1400433 180 Kč
LBM7362 Korpasová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 1409879 180 Kč
OSN6955 Kamenická Lenka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9690219 180 Kč
RIC7252 Kotenová Klára OB Říčany C 2073694 180 Kč
VRL7153 Pilná Libuše OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 438036 180 Kč
JIL7553 Karlová Kateřina OK Jilemnice C 425574 180 Kč
EKP7257 Konečná Marcela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 725724 180 Kč
BSO7250 Hejduková Jana KOB Baník Sokolov C 7873 180 Kč
NEJ7450 Marešová Marcela TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232207 180 Kč
TBM7258 Hlaváčová Šárka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49656 180 Kč
BOR7563 Jeřábková Tereza OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8438 180 Kč
BOR7457 Janoušková Iveta OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8431 180 Kč
VBM6555 Jemelíková Lada VSK Mendelu Brno C 53223 180 Kč
STB7499 Dolejší Lenka TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 434839 180 Kč
VRL7355 Čivrná Karolína OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 886273 180 Kč
VAM7250 Vandasová Markéta OB Vamberk C 2053570 180 Kč
VRL7353 Smith Lucie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8966 180 Kč
PGP7350 Ptáčková Kateřina SK Praga C 51555 180 Kč
KSU7252 Švancárová Helena Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2027233 180 Kč
SJC7253 Hanušová Zdena Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002102083 180 Kč
SJC7451 Škorpilová Jana Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000211303 180 Kč
PHK7051 Chaloupská Pavlína OK 99 Hradec Králové C 682334 180 Kč
PHK7450 Chvátilová Pavlína OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9430 180 Kč
PHK6651 Novotná Petra OK 99 Hradec Králové C 4146 180 Kč
PHK7153 Růžičková Kamila OK 99 Hradec Králové C 336724 180 Kč
PHK7456 Samková Renáta OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9431 180 Kč
LPU7158 Waňková Dita OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 331619 180 Kč
VRL7552 Štreglová Andrea OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 206478 180 Kč
VSP7255 Horáková Lenka USK Praha C 51728 180 Kč
VSP7260 Javůrková Gabriela USK Praha C 515041 180 Kč
VSP7551 Kučerová Marie USK Praha C 53546 180 Kč
VSP7256 Průšová Markéta USK Praha C 53160 180 Kč
VSP7351 Trnková Dana USK Praha C 2021823 180 Kč
RIC7575 Rožková Petra OB Říčany C 428270 180 Kč
RIC7251 Šrámková Iva OB Říčany C 2035141 180 Kč
JIL7554 Vlastníková Lucie OK Jilemnice C 2060258 180 Kč
TTR7251 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 0000052242 180 Kč
JEN7457 Zabořilová Romana OB Jenišovice C 7775 180 Kč
STH7351 Junková Kateřina SK Studenec C 7204984 180 Kč
CHT7351 Ďoubalíková Veronika OOB SK Chrast C 9361 180 Kč
KAM7053 Hankovcová Lenka OK Kamenice C 682099 180 Kč
KAM7350 Škvorová Zuzana OK Kamenice C 52273 180 Kč
BRU7152 Rusinová Alena Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 2032384 180 Kč
SRK6751 Kulhavá Jarmila SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0002045240 270 Kč
SRK7373 Filipová Ivana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0002096120 270 Kč
SRK7452 Zemánková Eva SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009796 270 Kč
CHT7352 Zlesáková Stáňa OOB SK Chrast C 52154 270 Kč