Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | B | 2056261 | 20 Kč |
ROU8150 | Eiglerová PetraEiglerová Petra | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2096267 | 20 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROU0099 | Hourová HanaHourová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 20 Kč | ||
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2075666 | 20 Kč |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51438 | 20 Kč |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53537 | 20 Kč |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 20 Kč |
ROU7850 | Hellerová AlenaHellerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2081373 | 20 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2800315 | 20 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53731 | 20 Kč |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 20 Kč |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 20 Kč |
LME0250 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Los Mělník | A | 2058463 | 20 Kč |
LME7350 | Bejvlová MartinaBejvlová Martina | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060273 | 20 Kč |
81C0050 | Mácová MartinaMácová Martina | Cirkus Čakovice | 1400418 | 20 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 20 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 20 Kč |
SLA9991 | Vostřák MartinVostřák Martin | SKOB Slaný | 20 Kč | ||
SLA9992 | Vostřáková EmaVostřáková Ema | SKOB Slaný | 20 Kč | ||
SLA8881 | Novák MarekNovák Marek | SKOB Slaný | 20 Kč | ||
SLA8882 | Havlíková JohanaHavlíková Johana | SKOB Slaný | 20 Kč | ||
SLA7771 | Maierová MIrkaMaierová MIrka | SKOB Slaný | 20 Kč | ||
SLA7772 | Maierová AnežkaMaierová Anežka | SKOB Slaný | 20 Kč | ||
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2800320 | 20 Kč |
ROU7552 | Coufalová MonikaCoufalová Monika | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2095958 | 20 Kč |
ROU7400 | Coufal MarekCoufal Marek | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2095958 | 20 Kč |
ROU8250 | Manethová JanaManethová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 20 Kč | ||
ROU8199 | Maneth PetrManeth Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 20 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY7900 | Kameník JanKameník Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 20 Kč | |
LME7100 | Bejvl JakubBejvl Jakub | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060271 | 20 Kč |
1VD6600 | Kudrass PeterKudrass Peter | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 660114 | 20 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA6661 | Maier PavelMaier Pavel | SKOB Slaný | 20 Kč | ||
SLA6662 | Maier JanMaier Jan | SKOB Slaný | 20 Kč | ||
SLA9999 | Vacková KamilaVacková Kamila | SKOB Slaný | 20 Kč | ||
SLA9998 | Vacek JanVacek Jan | SKOB Slaný | 20 Kč | ||
SLA8889 | Vacek PetrVacek Petr | SKOB Slaný | 20 Kč | ||
SLA8888 | Koutník HubertKoutník Hubert | SKOB Slaný | 20 Kč | ||
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 20 Kč |
EKP7510 | Čermák DanielČermák Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003028 | 20 Kč |