Přihlášky závodu: Výběrové řízení R1 2017-2018

Datum:
16.09.2016
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů
Kategorie:
R1    
(67)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SHK7001 Netuka Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9126 0 Kč
DKP4300 Procházka Zdenko Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51800 0 Kč
KON6515 Hlava Miroslav KOB Konice C 500581 0 Kč
CHA7750 Pachnerová Dominika OK Chrastava C 7500077 0 Kč
VLI5301 Škoda Přemek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9201066 0 Kč
BOR7409 Vácha Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8534 0 Kč
TJN9101 Picek Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C zapůjčit 0 Kč
SHK7309 Jedlička Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 500878 0 Kč
TUR9100 Wolf Daniel OOB TJ Turnov R 515499 0 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 9101108 0 Kč
CHT8001 Matras Tomáš OOB SK Chrast C 51980 0 Kč
SSU7847 Krtička Luděk SK Severka Šumperk C 7204982 0 Kč
ASU8817 Navrátil Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 1602632 0 Kč
MKP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 9101102 0 Kč
ASU7517 Aleš David Magnus Orienteering C 7502167 0 Kč
ASU8808 Zbranek Roman Magnus Orienteering R 8422248 0 Kč
ASU9106 Hrobař Štěpán Magnus Orienteering C 995859 0 Kč
DOB7907 Fátor Jan KOB Dobruška C 981808 0 Kč
SHK7704 Slovák Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9101117 0 Kč
VRB7201 Klech Richard Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 436946 0 Kč
OOP6401 Binčík Milan TJ Opava C 49415 0 Kč
SJC8015 Kalenský Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 1 0 Kč
SJC8102 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín E 7717777 0 Kč
BBM7205 Fiala Jan BETA URSUS Orienteering C 7207495 0 Kč
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 9101186 0 Kč
DKP8758 Bochenková Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 434840 0 Kč
DKP8306 Janata Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 888608 0 Kč
TZL7007 Pekárek Evžen SKOB Zlín C 8411 0 Kč
AOP6501 Hadač Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 682679 0 Kč
VPM6601 Richtr Aleš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 51686 0 Kč
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7207077 0 Kč
BOR6302 Krejčí Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7630319 0 Kč
LTP6805 Bílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51279 0 Kč
TJN7002 Novotný Dušan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232502 0 Kč
PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 515038 0 Kč
EKP7414 Ondráček Radim VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2045232 0 Kč
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava C 7206548 0 Kč
DKP8756 Pospíšilová Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7875600 0 Kč
SJI8304 Kratochvíl Martin OK Jihlava C 995877 0 Kč
OOP5803 Ryšavý Jiří TJ Opava C 2049558 0 Kč
LPM9202 Kolovský František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 887626 0 Kč
BOR6600 Karvánek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8513 0 Kč
LPU5401 Klimpl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301633 0 Kč
LPU5201 Farář Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9260 0 Kč
LPU8402 Zitka Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075601 0 Kč
PHK7205 Kunart Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9407 0 Kč
TBM7952 Kozáková Zdenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 515006 0 Kč
LCE6207 Slezák Libor OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889301 0 Kč
LCE8803 Cahel Marek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889288 0 Kč
TZL6262 Krejčíková Monika SKOB Zlín C 52219 0 Kč
KSU7945 Turczer Petr Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 515179 0 Kč
KSU5749 Janů Zdeněk Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 886293 0 Kč
KSU5801 Šrámek Jaromír Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 515101 0 Kč
VSP6650 Němečková Jarmila USK Praha C 07965 0 Kč
TBM8215 Liščinský Zdeněk KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53282 0 Kč
DOK8700 Novák Daniel OK Doksy C 887924 0 Kč
LPM8500 Šilhavý Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51151 0 Kč
JPV6317 Vystavěl Dušan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52426 0 Kč
DKP8450 Kolínová Kristýna Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 9000007 0 Kč
DKL5400 Cabrnoch Jiří KOB Kladno C 416324 0 Kč
JPV8201 Otrusina Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 1602629 0 Kč
STH9206 Vik Martin SK Studenec C 500838 0 Kč
TUR8406 Kořínek Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 515082 0 Kč
TUR7603 Baier Martin OOB TJ Turnov R 7677777 0 Kč
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga E 887941 0 Kč
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7203340 0 Kč
SSU8802 Poklop Martin SK Severka Šumperk E 1007536 0 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 67, vklad: 0 Kč