Přihlášky závodu: 13. závod Pražské MTBO ligy 2016

Datum:
25.09.2016
Místo konání:
Mšec
Pořadatel:
SLA - SKOB Slaný
Kategorie:
Krátká     Liga    
6.31 km, 10 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP7758 Lošťáková Ivana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 7202864 50 Kč
SLA0551 Zemková Pavlína SKOB Slaný C 436970 50 Kč
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 301391 50 Kč
EKP0412 Kabát Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2099511 50 Kč
HCE6800 Müller Jan TJ Hostivice 7208085 50 Kč
HCE0650 Müllerová Hana TJ Hostivice 7208098 50 Kč
PGP0304 Kolář Matyáš SK Praga 897393 50 Kč
SKL0700 Geisler Richard SMS Team Kladno C 2067952 50 Kč
SLA0800 Zápotocký Jiří SKOB Slaný 2075658 50 Kč
JES6751 Jiráňová Irena OK Rakovník 8809 50 Kč
NNN3005 František Dohnal Neregistrovaní 50 Kč
NNN3010 Kateřina Městková Neregistrovaní 51746 50 Kč
NNN3020 Vašek Městka Neregistrovaní 416121 50 Kč
VSP0606 Meier David USK Praha 232246 50 Kč
(45)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
EKP8452 Hanzlíčková Martina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 2053578 60 Kč
EKP8211 Kalina Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha E 7201206 60 Kč
EKP8259 Kalinová Markéta VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 8629752 60 Kč
EKP8511 Černý Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 7205000 60 Kč
79X8400 Silovská Hana Žižkovský tygři 7207027 60 Kč
EKP7608 Štěňha Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha E 7003036 60 Kč
EKP6912 Kabát Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886298 60 Kč
LBE9100 Šimon Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 7200132 60 Kč
LBE9450 Křivancová Zdeňka TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7200131 60 Kč
OKP6605 Mach Radovan SK OK 24 Praha C 8631586 60 Kč
PFP5900 Přibyl Ivan VŠSK PedF UK Praha C 49808 60 Kč
PFP6950 Přibylová Eva VŠSK PedF UK Praha C 411773 60 Kč
EKP7510 Čermák Daniel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7003028 60 Kč
PGP6300 Slavík Viktor SK Praga 51276 60 Kč
SLA7103 Kolář Tomáš SKOB Slaný 887615 60 Kč
EKP7601 Bezouška Tomáš VŠTJ Ekonom Praha E 7201752 60 Kč
KNC6200 Hejna Jiří Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 899180 60 Kč
JEP7900 Müller Pavel Jehlanka Team A 9102090 60 Kč
VSP8152 Lacigová Michaela USK Praha E 887608 60 Kč
VSP9050 Jakobová Adélka USK Praha A 682103 60 Kč
SKL7500 Geisler Michal SMS Team Kladno B 7205029 60 Kč
JES7001 Bílý Milan OK Rakovník C 8809 60 Kč
NNN3001 Aleš Nepivoda Neregistrovaní 981841 60 Kč
NNN3002 Blouďas Neregistrovaní 60 Kč
NNN3003 Ctibor Havlík Neregistrovaní 2075630 60 Kč
NNN3004 Duk Neregistrovaní 60 Kč
NNN3006 Ivana Lacigová Neregistrovaní 7003023 60 Kč
NNN3007 Jan Picka Neregistrovaní 60 Kč
NNN3008 Jarka Neregistrovaní 515168 60 Kč
NNN3009 Jindra Vostrá Neregistrovaní 60 Kč
NNN3011 KLádin Neregistrovaní 7003030 60 Kč
NNN3012 Libor Sedlecký Neregistrovaní pujcit cip 60 Kč
NNN3013 Muštelka Neregistrovaní 60 Kč
NNN3014 Myrek Neregistrovaní 7201777 60 Kč
NNN3015 Obuch Neregistrovaní 896962 60 Kč
NNN3016 Ondřej Fatka Neregistrovaní 60 Kč
NNN3017 Petr Müller Neregistrovaní 60 Kč
NNN3018 Příba Neregistrovaní 682331 60 Kč
NNN3019 Robert Sedlecký Neregistrovaní pujcit cip 60 Kč
NNN3021 Vorel Neregistrovaní 1403434 60 Kč
NNN3050 Gunde Svan Neregistrovaní 436966 60 Kč
SLA6800 Vacek Petr SKOB Slaný C 682335 60 Kč
VLI7301 Meier Milan Slavia Liberec orienteering B 7003010 60 Kč
NNN4001 Hvězdář Neregistrovaní pujcit cip 60 Kč
KPY9000 Stránský Vojtěch SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. E 887606 60 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 59, vklad: 3400 Kč