Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Trénink na Kozla

Datum:
26.11.2016
Místo konání:
Pyšely
Pořadatel:
KAM - OK Kamenice
Kategorie:
A     B     C     D     L    

A

(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 50 Kč
KTA7501 Střelba Ondřej SK Kotnov Tábor C 1400438 50 Kč
FSP6803 Žáček Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1396842 50 Kč
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 50 Kč
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 9700729 50 Kč
VSP5450 Horová Magda USK Praha C 9782 50 Kč
VSP5100 Hora Vladimír USK Praha C 7200325 50 Kč
8RC8500 Fučík Martin BZP zapůjčit 50 Kč
KAM9601 Kettner Vojtěch OK Kamenice E 897360 50 Kč
KPY8506 Koldinský Jan SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 7207361 50 Kč
44C8000 Dvořák Josef Neregistrovaní borci 682615 50 Kč
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 9102142 50 Kč
EKP7103 Bolehovský Pavel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7204488 50 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 9101108 50 Kč
AOP9202 Navrátil Boris Orientační Běh Opava R 515444 50 Kč
TAP8808 Hodek Michal KOB Tretra Praha C 515433 50 Kč

B

(31)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 500289 50 Kč
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 7206545 50 Kč
TAP5501 Fiala Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 232177 50 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 515464 50 Kč
SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 52114 50 Kč
HCE9750 Náhlíková Erika TJ Hostivice C 51986 50 Kč
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 1413715 50 Kč
EKP6912 Kabát Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886298 50 Kč
3LX8300 Řehák Vilém AC SAKÉ KATEŘINKY zapůjčit 50 Kč
VSP6201 Němeček Jan USK Praha C 682682 50 Kč
OLP5502 John Vladimír PSK Olymp Praha C 49500 50 Kč
VSP6902 Aschermann Jan USK Praha C 2020710 50 Kč
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga A 2060249 50 Kč
MFP6401 Suk Jiří Matfyz Praha C 515016 50 Kč
KPY8650 Procházková Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 08580 50 Kč
FSP6104 Borovička Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 515097 50 Kč
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 50 Kč
DKP8758 Bochenková Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 434840 50 Kč
PGP5103 Jelínek Martin SK Praga C 232091 50 Kč
PGP8851 Jelínková Zora SK Praga C 232167 50 Kč
SLA7103 Kolář Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 887615 50 Kč
DKP6500 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 50 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1700077 50 Kč
KRL7951 Křížová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 2800313 50 Kč
SHK9251 Teplá Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 1008174 50 Kč
TAP6102 Tihon Jaroslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515440 50 Kč
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 2060262 50 Kč
VSP5202 Píchal Jan USK Praha C 52281 50 Kč
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 51632 50 Kč
SJP4200 Hlavatý Karel KČT Slavoj Praha C 53507 50 Kč
OKP6504 Novák Libor SK OK 24 Praha C 51680 50 Kč

C

(49)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KPY8853 Vejrostová Lenka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 330691 50 Kč
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 50 Kč
BZP7150 Krotilová Magdaléna Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2092416 50 Kč
SCP5500 Jahn Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 682101 50 Kč
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 995800 50 Kč
KTA6951 Hudečková Helena SK Kotnov Tábor C 9101705 50 Kč
PGP9850 Janovská Kateřina SK Praga A 981838 50 Kč
VSP5000 Hořínek Jaroslav USK Praha C 51643 50 Kč
KAM7054 Škáchová Petra OK Kamenice C 7201760 50 Kč
KPY6850 Míchalová Marcela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682670 50 Kč
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2800315 50 Kč
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 50 Kč
PGP6801 Maleček Vít SK Praga C 2067268 50 Kč
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 50 Kč
MFP7651 Šimšová Jana Matfyz Praha C 682683 50 Kč
PGP0309 Šimša Martin SK Praga A 2090836 50 Kč
MFP7100 Šimša Jaromír Matfyz Praha C 51712 50 Kč
PGP0203 Sobotka Vojtěch SK Praga C 682364 50 Kč
PGP0050 Sobotková Anna SK Praga C 2080975 50 Kč
EKP0412 Kabát Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 2099511 50 Kč
PGP0001 Čtrnáct Šimon SK Praga C 2032143 50 Kč
PGP0401 Čtrnáct František SK Praga B 231948 50 Kč
PGP7151 Čtrnáctová Magdalena SK Praga C 231924 50 Kč
PGP7603 Čtrnáct Jiří SK Praga C 2045241 50 Kč
VSP6650 Němečková Jarmila USK Praha C 2103280 50 Kč
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 7201200 50 Kč
EKP0153 Blahová Pavla VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 428253 50 Kč
5WC7250 Vaníčková Lucie SK Líšná 232893 50 Kč
LME0250 Bejvlová Karolína SK Los Mělník A 2058463 50 Kč
LME7100 Bejvl Jakub SK Los Mělník C 2060271 50 Kč
LME7350 Bejvlová Martina SK Los Mělník C 2060273 50 Kč
PGP5851 Jelínková Radana SK Praga C 301361 50 Kč
PGP0304 Kolář Matyáš SK Praga B 897393 50 Kč
DKP6750 Klašková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49806 50 Kč
DKP0100 Klaška Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 9889 50 Kč
6YC6850 Petrová Martina Neregistrovaní 232196 50 Kč
TJP5700 Kraus Ota TJ Sokol Troja C 53514 50 Kč
TJP9150 Krausová Barbora TJ Sokol Troja C 53504 50 Kč
EKP0200 Bolehovský Michal VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 601169 50 Kč
TAP6253 Tihonová Jindra KOB Tretra Praha C 232161 50 Kč
DKP6701 Řada Richard Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202892 50 Kč
DKP6551 Řadová Jaromíra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515168 50 Kč
PGP9954 Sieglová Eliška SK Praga A 7201197 50 Kč
PGP0104 Siegl Matyáš SK Praga A 7201196 50 Kč
PGP0305 Hřivna Jakub SK Praga B 2800293 50 Kč
3VX9600 Zámečník ml. Pavel Zámečníci 7300189 50 Kč
3VX7200 Zámečník Pavel Zámečníci 2801012 50 Kč
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 2067946 50 Kč
OKP6550 Valentová Helena SK OK 24 Praha C 52099 50 Kč

D

(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM0650 Škáchová Viktorie OK Kamenice B 434803 50 Kč
PGP0550 Malečková Hana SK Praga B 2067999 50 Kč
PGP0850 Malečková Pavlína SK Praga C 2067959 50 Kč
PGP0800 Šimerka Ondřej SK Praga C 2067935 50 Kč
PGP0407 Šimerka Jakub SK Praga C 682658 50 Kč
PGP7551 Šimerková Olga SK Praga C 682094 50 Kč
3LX8500 Brožová Adéla AC SAKÉ KATEŘINKY zapůjčit 50 Kč
PGP0404 Janas Adam SK Praga B 443090 50 Kč
EKP6951 Blahová Markéta VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 224915 50 Kč
5WC1150 Vaníčková Eliška SK Líšná 50 Kč
LME0400 Bejvl Marek SK Los Mělník B 2056261 50 Kč
DKP9651 Klašková Josefina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443061 50 Kč
KRL7800 Kříž Dušan Kometa Kralovice C 2090857 50 Kč
6YC0350 Dvořáková Hana Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 50 Kč
KPY3700 Louša František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2092367 50 Kč
EKP0508 Bolehovský Daniel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 2073716 50 Kč
PDY7350 Nováková Martina Běhej Poděbrady C 2102798 50 Kč
3VX7450 Zámečníková Jitka Zámečníci 2103763 50 Kč

L

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
5WC0500 Vaníček Josef SK Líšná 50 Kč
5WC0550 Vaníčková Anna SK Líšná 50 Kč
VSP6507 Semík Jan USK Praha C 53572 50 Kč
PDY0150 Nováková Eliška Běhej Poděbrady C 2102772 50 Kč
6YC0950 Dvořáková Lucie Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 119, vklad: 5950 Kč