Přihlášky závodu: Zimní hradubická liga

Datum:
29.01.2017
Místo konání:
Hradec Králové - Slezské Předměstí, ZŠ SNP
Pořadatel:
SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové
Kategorie:
D     DE     DK     H     HE     HK     P    
(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BZP6750 Müllerová Zorka Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 981805 30 Kč
BZP9050 Müllerová Petra Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2045224 30 Kč
TYN6850 Šišmová Hana OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 7209364 30 Kč
ALB7450 Černá Petra OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7220 30 Kč
LPU7658 Švíglerová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 889272 30 Kč
SHK9999 Lánová Michaela OK Slavia Hradec Králové 219202 30 Kč
PHK7551 Kubečková Zdena OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1413332 30 Kč
PHK7450 Chvátilová Pavlína OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9430 30 Kč
SHK9050 Smoradová Barbora OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2053561 30 Kč
SHK8051 Toužilová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9165 30 Kč
SHK7851 Suchá Eva OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2102707 30 Kč
SHK7252 Dohnálková Jana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 51131 30 Kč
SHK6651 Thýnová Ivana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017663 30 Kč
SHK5852 Bláhová Luba OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9118 30 Kč
SHK5652 Šabatková Zdena OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9112 30 Kč
SHK5651 Filipová Dagmar OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9111 30 Kč
SHK0352 Morávková Barbora OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 51489 30 Kč
SHK0351 Suchá Simona OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2049543 30 Kč
SHK0350 Thýnová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7206547 30 Kč
SHK0253 Navrátilová Anna OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9136 30 Kč
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBM8951 Mádlová Věra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 995814 30 Kč
SRK7251 Lockerová Milena SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9801 30 Kč
VLI7452 Martanová Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8126 30 Kč
VLI0252 Martanová Elin Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2043603 30 Kč
VLI0555 Martanová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2043610 30 Kč
LPU7667 Fenclová Marta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 301173 30 Kč
LPU9461 Žaloudková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7204993 30 Kč
CET7554 Hájková Ludmila TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9722 30 Kč
CET7552 Kovářová Anna TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 339546 30 Kč
CET0251 Kovářová Jana TJ Loko Česká Třebová B 1398986 30 Kč
DOB7956 Štěpánová Dita KOB Dobruška C 7226 30 Kč
PHK7250 Metelková Taťána OK 99 Hradec Králové C 331751 30 Kč
CHC7251 Křivdová Lenka K.O.B. Choceň C 2025366 30 Kč
VAM7250 Vandasová Markéta OB Vamberk C 2053570 30 Kč
PHK0255 Vandasová Adéla OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8623000 30 Kč
SHK9352 Myslivcová Pavla OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2051524 30 Kč
SHK7051 Myslivcová Lenka OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 515465 30 Kč
SHK0250 Holečková Petra OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 410360 30 Kč
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TYN0750 Müllerová Kateřina OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 2060239 30 Kč
SNA7155 Douchová Jaroslava TJ START Náchod C 9606 30 Kč
STH8851 Beranová Kateřina SK Studenec C 1413337 30 Kč
PHK0550 Metelková Michaela OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2056274 30 Kč
PHK0351 Besedová Katka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 336788 30 Kč
PHK0450 Chvátilová Johana OK 99 Hradec Králové B 362000 30 Kč
PHK0551 Kuczerová Tereza OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2085657 30 Kč
PHK0553 Zurynková Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2060234 30 Kč
PHK0655 Zurynková Ema OK 99 Hradec Králové C 30 Kč
SHK6351 Mádlová Iva OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9121 30 Kč
SHK0751 Machková Berenika OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2090854 30 Kč
SHK0750 Netuková Anežka OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 51405 30 Kč
SHK0653 Morávková Alžběta OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 51488 30 Kč
SHK0652 Košková Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2091529 30 Kč
(37)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RUM5001 Babický Tomáš ZOOB Rumburk C 8890 30 Kč
3XX6900 Müller Robert POT 553456 30 Kč
MOV5201 Juřeník Josef SKOB Ostrava C 52774 30 Kč
TYN6901 Šišma Pavel OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 49698 30 Kč
SNA6301 Imlauf Martin TJ START Náchod C 9629 30 Kč
SJH7002 Hojný Jaroslav SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 995874 30 Kč
SNA5702 Zákravský Zdeněk TJ START Náchod C 232953 30 Kč
CTB7910 Hanousek Martin SK OB Chotěboř C 4678 30 Kč
ALB6000 Černý Petr OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7224 30 Kč
ALB8401 Roll Martin OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7207 30 Kč
SKM7000 Vlček Roman KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7200330 30 Kč
LPU6201 Cinkan Zdeněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9327 30 Kč
LPU0209 Macek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2075644 30 Kč
LPU0204 Šišma Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7208077 30 Kč
LPU5206 Třasák Milan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9257 30 Kč
LPU5201 Farář Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9260 30 Kč
BBM6508 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering C 980377 30 Kč
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336767 30 Kč
PHK6800 Metelka Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2058529 30 Kč
PHK7200 Chvátil Jiří OK 99 Hradec Králové C 336717 30 Kč
PHK9908 Chvátil Šimon OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2035744 30 Kč
MOV6102 Maceček Otakar SKOB Ostrava C 51173 30 Kč
ADA7512 Procházka Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 49864 30 Kč
SHK7800 Suchý Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2069098 30 Kč
SHK7704 Slovák Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9101117 30 Kč
SHK7503 Prokeš Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7204995 30 Kč
SHK7200 Rémiš Jaromír OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2103291 30 Kč
SHK7100 Dohnálek Pavel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1400450 30 Kč
SHK6902 Kohout Josef OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017669 30 Kč
SHK6104 Novotný Pavel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7203333 30 Kč
SHK5702 Gazdačko Milan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 410797 30 Kč
SHK5501 Filip Aleš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2058468 30 Kč
SHK0403 Dohnálek Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 1400421 30 Kč
SHK0305 Fábera David OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2088201 30 Kč
SHK0000 Tichý Radomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7300181 30 Kč
SHK9990 Filip Filip OK Slavia Hradec Králové 30 Kč
SHK0404 Černík Adam OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2073723 30 Kč
(35)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK0200 Locker Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 405991 30 Kč
SRK7001 Locker Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301158 30 Kč
ZBM8928 Zimmermann Jakub SK Žabovřesky Brno C 995810 30 Kč
ZBM8511 Drábek Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 49690 30 Kč
TYN7500 Műller Kamil OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 2049538 30 Kč
ASU8101 Bubela Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 7456789 30 Kč
SRK9701 Pokorný David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 9814 30 Kč
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 9626 30 Kč
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2017682 30 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7999888 30 Kč
ALB7800 Kupka Jaroslav OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7213 30 Kč
STH8301 Erlebach Michal SK Studenec C 9083 30 Kč
TYN6501 Jakeš Josef OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 995825 30 Kč
LPU7421 Belej Jiří OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2045236 30 Kč
LPU9303 Kos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207362 30 Kč
LPU8106 Šabatka Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9269 30 Kč
LPU7816 Václavek Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025376 30 Kč
LPU0010 Volák Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2011790 30 Kč
LPU9802 Žák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2025379 30 Kč
CHC9701 Semrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň R 2053577 30 Kč
CHC6701 Křivda Ivan K.O.B. Choceň C 9552 30 Kč
CHC9901 Křivda Tomáš K.O.B. Choceň A 9200535 30 Kč
CHC9501 Křivda Martin K.O.B. Choceň C 2025344 30 Kč
PHK9200 Petržela Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové E 9920924 30 Kč
KUO8001 Koblížek Kamil KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 980350 30 Kč
VAM6601 Vandas Luděk OB Vamberk C 9111166 30 Kč
KUO9605 Skalický Matyáš KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 887162 30 Kč
PHK9805 Vandas Daniel OK 99 Hradec Králové A 9110998 30 Kč
SHK9001 Šabatka Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9193 30 Kč
SHK8901 Jirásek Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7777400 30 Kč
SHK8406 Komanec Václav OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 995807 30 Kč
SHK8003 Lán Filip OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2049544 30 Kč
SHK7605 Svoboda Ondřej OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9101116 30 Kč
SHK7601 Hepner David OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1008172 30 Kč
SHK9100 Důrek Milan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 30 Kč
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod C 9636 30 Kč
SNA0801 Doucha Tomáš TJ START Náchod C 9616 30 Kč
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 9005225 30 Kč
LPU5401 Klimpl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301633 30 Kč
CET0601 Hájek Dominik TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2060236 30 Kč
CET0501 Kovář Radim TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2056307 30 Kč
PHK0801 Metelka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 331689 30 Kč
TZL7336 Pernička Petr SKOB Zlín C 7207038 30 Kč
DOB7907 Fátor Jan KOB Dobruška C 981808 30 Kč
SHK5703 Šabatka Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9115 30 Kč
SHK0703 Beneda Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 30 Kč
SHK0700 Kurka Antonín OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2082904 30 Kč
SHK0601 Kočí Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2088152 30 Kč
SHK0501 Kurka Jaroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2082901 30 Kč
SHK9996 Matys Richard OK Slavia Hradec Králové 30 Kč
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPU1054 Fenclová Hana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9660 30 Kč
CET0751 Hájková Lucie TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 361913 30 Kč
PHK7650 Zurynková Iva OK 99 Hradec Králové C 30 Kč
SHK4001 Máslo Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9103 30 Kč
SHK1150 Hepnerová Tereza OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9142 30 Kč
SHK0854 Lapáčková Anna OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 30 Kč
SHK0851 Čížková Alena OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 30 Kč
SHK0802 Rémiš Štěpán OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 331276 30 Kč
SHK0801 Rémiš Šimon OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 331576 30 Kč
SHK0454 Maršounová Jana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 30 Kč
SHK9998 Velner Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové 30 Kč
SHK9997 Matys Eda OK Slavia Hradec Králové 30 Kč
SHK9995 SHK1 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 30 Kč
SHK9994 SHK2 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 30 Kč
SHK9993 SHK3 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 30 Kč
SHK9992 SHK4 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 30 Kč
SHK9991 SHK5 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 30 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 156, vklad: 4680 Kč