Přihlášky závodu: H.S.H. Vysočina cup

pro kategorii: D21A

Datum:
14.07.2017
Místo konání:
Řásná
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
(38)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DKP8257 Collis Blanka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 517704 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SOB8851 Randíková Magdaléna SOBSA C 2067886 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
KPY8650 Procházková Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 08580 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
BZP8650 Přívozníková Pavla Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7203455 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LTP9750 Kovářová Lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice R 7200344 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DKP8655 Rambová Kamila Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1413714 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
OSN8972 Wurzelová Hana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8001989 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PHK9353 Kamenická Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9930312 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PHK9551 Svobodová Lenka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 995893 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LPU8857 Kolešová Helena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 253357 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TRI9656 Sabelová Markéta TJ TŽ Třinec R 2073724 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TRI9751 Tesařová Jana TJ TŽ Třinec R 2073746 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LCE8951 Jirčáková Martina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889305 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DKP8450 Kolínová Kristýna Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 9000007 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SJC8951 Benešová Lucie Sportcentrum Jičín C 2102079 Ano Ano Ne 400 Kč
ASU9090 Rešová Kateřina Magnus Orienteering C 52856 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ZBM7951 Gebauerová Jana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 703370 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ZBM9457 Chroustová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 331025 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ZBM9755 Nedbálková Hana SK Žabovřesky Brno B 1441628 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ZBM9757 Odehnalová Tereza SK Žabovřesky Brno R 1007533 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SBK8554 Beržinská Soňa KOB START Blansko C 1985526 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
KON8787 Dittrichová Petra KOB Konice C 515153 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TTR8551 Křížová Lenka OOB Třebíč C 0000515158 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
NPA8151 Píšová Monika SK LOB Nová Paka C 7201810 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
VRL7452 Randáková Helena OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 515185 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PHK8855 Azebová Nina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 981820 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PGP9751 Slavíková Silvie SK Praga E 1407423 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VLI8456 Kopcová Michaela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 52533 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ASU9353 Koporová Petra Magnus Orienteering C 7200316 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PHK8051 Rollier Monika OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8005907 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SHK9151 Chmelařová Michaela OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995857 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP9150 Slavíková Lucie SK Praga C 301700 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TZL7979 Mašláňová Hana SKOB Zlín C 53313 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP9162 Uhlíková Tereza SK Praga C 995836 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TRI9750 Argalášová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec R 2060276 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ZBM9753 Koporová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno B 53721 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ZBM9150 Mezníková Lucie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 515151 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč