Přihlášky závodu: H.S.H. Vysočina cup

pro kategorii: H21A

Datum:
14.07.2017
Místo konání:
Řásná
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
(62)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha A 7779702 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TAP9805 Ransdorf Jakub KOB Tretra Praha A 9201323 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080999 Ano Ano Ne 400 Kč
SOB8703 Randík Jan SOBSA C 7209786 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
KPY8506 Koldinský Jan SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 7207361 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DKP8004 Nývlt Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1207404 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
BBM7205 Fiala Jan BETA URSUS Orienteering C 7207495 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
CTB7701 Gregor Martin SK OB Chotěboř C 887165 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
CTB7902 Hübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 2082923 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231951 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1700077 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SJH9300 Nouza Petr ml. SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2079508 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SJC8006 Kazda Jiří Sportcentrum Jičín C 2115001 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TAP8808 Hodek Michal KOB Tretra Praha C 515433 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LPU9902 Fencl Jonáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2070827 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LPU7304 Haas Karel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9294 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LPU0008 Rusin Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2032380 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LPU0010 Volák Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2011790 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LPU9802 Žák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2025379 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TRI9601 Walach Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec C 2102776 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SKM8014 Stachoň Zdeněk KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7905090 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
BOR9007 Kořínek Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7003001 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LCE9102 Vlažný Jakub OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7210065 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
EKP6301 Koucký Roman VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2035738 Ano Ano Ne 400 Kč
BBM9600 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering C 7207026 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ASU9009 Rohan Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 7207034 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ZBM8001 König Lukáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 999666 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ZBM8242 Brabec Jaroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 520540 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ZBM8403 Jirka Michal SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52430 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ZBM8511 Drábek Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 49690 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SJI7801 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 2059730 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DOB8737 Hošek Radim KOB Dobruška C 9998737 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
VBM7246 Fučík Karel VSK Mendelu Brno C 720921 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 7207858 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SJC9703 Zikmund Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002045221 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SJC8801 Špicar Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 7106922 Ano Ano Ne 400 Kč
SJI9903 Kafka Matěj OK Jihlava A 7200364 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
CHA9105 Vejstrk Daniel OK Chrastava C 2049588 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SJI8309 Jirků Roman OK Jihlava C 301273 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ZBM6708 Přikryl Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7030567 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ADA7512 Procházka Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 49864 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
KAM9402 Kapal Tomáš OK Kamenice C 232267 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DKL9802 Pelikán Lukáš KOB Kladno B 7207341 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DKP8203 Goder Josef Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202900 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KPY8700 Klomínský Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2059735 Ano Ano Ne 0 Kč
DKP6601 Illner Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515448 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU0002 Roudný Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7202872 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VLI8203 Kopec Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 52641 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 886824 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KYL7100 Navrátil Marek SK SP Kylešovice C 9005224 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
JPV8235 Perknovský Radim Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52475 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TTR8802 Píro Matěj OOB Třebíč C 1988888 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TJN8901 Kobr Tomáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 1969696 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
JPV9509 Fajkus Radim Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 1602630 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SKM9501 Krajcar Ivo KOB Směr Kroměříž C 425530 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TRI9203 Gazda Viktor TJ TŽ Třinec C 49395 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TZL8002 Slováček Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 2084933 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TZL7007 Pekárek Evžen SKOB Zlín C 7848411 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ABM9211 Novotný Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno z.s. C 7003038 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 Ano Ano Ano 800 Kč
ZBM7540 Kasal Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8008808 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč